PlaceAngler1Angler2SchoolBoat no.No. FishWeightBig FishTotal WeightPoints
1Matthew VandagriffAsa RobertsonWarren County107513.5813.58100
2Kyson BrownGarrison GoodwinMt. Juliet42311.995.0211.9999
3Grant DeesBen FreemanGrundy County43511.8411.8498
4Cole RankinJosh LeeKarns36511.611.697
5Dylan StokesKJ MillsMt. Juliet71310.615.0810.6196
6Branson WellsDawson WellsCoffee County127410.0910.0995
7Hunter TuckerMatthew MacNaughtonGallatin6849.969.9694
8Tanner ScruggsStorm ClineAnderson County429.545.429.5493
9Eli StevensonPeyton PriceGrundy County5049.49.492
10Hayden GaddisMarcus WhaleySeymour10039.219.2191
11Dalton BaileyHayden StockettLenoir City2128.845.288.8490
12Asher TalbotIsaac TalbotBeech High2448.718.7189
13Austin TomlinsonLandon CreceliusMt. Juliet12938.555.28.5588
14Rhett StottlemireTanner MorganSoddy Daisy10348.448.4487
15Avery WhitwellJackson HolbertRiverside13127.727.7286
16Michael EvansBailey EvansWhitwell1127.227.2285
17Tyler FinleyHunter JonesMt. Pleasant4537.087.0884
18Evan AlexanderParker SuttStation Camp2326.834.46.8383
19Brandon BatesTyan MassengaleSoddy Daisy10536.716.7182
20Katlyn WarrenElijah HamiltonEast Hickman626.696.6981
21Trevor WinnNathan OwenbyWalker Valley8116.36.36.380
22Bailey BeasleyCanon YbarroStation Camp13316.196.196.1979
23Caleb MaybreyKole PalmerFranklin County10836.156.1578
24Colby ThurmondJacob GarmsCoffee County13035.545.5477
25Braxton CampbellAidan TotherowWarren County6225.385.3876
26Dawson GnewikowAndrew MolinoMt. Juliet515.275.275.2775
26Brady DuncanMason HuddlestonMt. Juliet725.275.2775
28Carter NuttDylan NuttBackwoods Bassin10215.015.0173
29Rylie BurtMason KerrFranklin County10624.484.4872
30Marshall SmithAvery JohnsonLenoir City2024.334.3371
31Aidan AshleyHendersonville9424.34.370
32Aiden GrissomWill PraterWarren County3724.264.2669
32Syn QuariousJD HulseySpringfield High4024.264.2669
34Mason GibbsDylan SmithSoddy Daisy8934.214.2167
35Summer DeesLuke MeeksGrundy County1024.194.1966
36Jacob GravettMason SwannSignal Mountain7414.124.1265
37Aiden UsherCaleb RheaMt. Juliet11513.953.9564
38Bryan HayesSpringfield High3813.943.9463
39Katie NelsonWyatt MontoothLivingston Academy5813.893.8962
40Austin RoachBobby-Scott HowardSpringfield High8013.883.8861
41Clayton JohnsonCallie JohnsonLivingston Academy2213.753.753.7560
42Brice LumpkinsAustin BrownGallatin4423.733.7359
43Alec LancasterJonathan NicholsonStation Camp8223.673.6758
44Kolby HolcombAnthony GoinsWalker Valley13813.493.4957
45Briley SainCaden FreezeCoffee County10113.373.3756
46Eric ReevesSeth PhillipsLincoln County12113.343.3455
47Spencer MinterGavin TotherowWhitwell6524.113.1154
48Kalen PuckettGrant JonesStation Camp2713.113.1153
49Brandon HarperJoseph PostMt. Juliet9112.842.8452
50Bailey MillerChloe ThomasTullahoma9012.772.7751
51Caleb BridgesZachary ElliottMt. Juliet13512.762.7650
52Isaiah OwensGarrett DavisCoffee County7312.712.7149
53Christian WrightBlake PembertonClinton High112.632.6348
54Reese WalkerConner CurtainMt. Juliet3412.62.647
55Logan JonesBraden WilliamsKarns9812.362.3646
56Westin MossJosh WillisWhitwell12512.32.32.345
57Austin BirdwellMatthew WeaverGrundy County8712.272.2744
58Garrett SmithSpringfield11012.052.0543
59Noah HarperAlex KulasMt. Juliet9312.022.0242
60Christopher CooperRay VongouphaSmryna11712241
61Grant EscueJ.D. BryantDickson County1211.91.940
61Aaron RiggsJames RiggsMt. Pleasant11211.91.940
63Johnathan WallsRheagan WoodleeWarren County13411.891.8940
64Isaiah DodsonJacob DavidsonMt. Juliet12811.861.8640
65Drake HembyWitt ChiversRavenwood3111.631.6340
66Chase FlutyRemington WingoBeech High6411.621.6240
67Ryan CothranWilliam CothranMt. Pleasant11810.860.8640
68Harrison TerryLuke CliftonDickson County20040
68Dylan PittmanNick HamiltonWhitwell30040
68Elijah WillisBrody GatlinWhitwell80040
68Ethan AshleyQuinton SteeleFranklin County90040
68Zachary BowenAlex CunninghamDickson County130040
68Chris PayneKellen McGranaghanStation Camp140040
68Jake HooverDrew ThompsonDickson County150040
68Zack SpearsShelby LampkinLenoir City160040
68Austin HooverZane StewartStation Camp170040
68Bailey SilcoxLogan WilliamsGallatin180040
68Gavin MyersJordan McMillenWarren County190040
68Cody SmithNathan FerrellSoddy Daisy250040
68Lane LassiterJaymeson HaleWarren County260040
68Casey ChristopherWill VanceWarren County280040
68Jaxon SullivanChase MilholenScotts Hill290040
68Zane O'DomirokThomas BrownLenoir City300040
68Jacob DamronHunter PalmerTullahoma320040
68Elijah GibbonsBryson CarwileLivingston Academy330040
68Chris TudorSawyer BanksCoffee County350040
68TC CrearySarah ComptonEast Hickman390040
68Brandon BartleyCameron HoodPage High410040
68Alyssa TaylorCaleb PierceWalker Valley470040
68Dylan JohnsonNoah WidickSequatchie County480040
68Trace JohnsonBlake LundyEast Hickman490040
68Mikenny SnoblenMason WaldropLenoir City510040
68Brandon SalesDale ScarbroughLenoir City520040
68Matthew StombaughLogan EastRoane County530040
68Hunter JohnsonTyra JohnsonPickett County540040
68Hunter DavisJared WarwickHeritage High550040
68Bryce BlandTravis TrussellFranklin County560040
68Hunter CanovaJohn ThompsonLenoir City570040
68Chase HicksDyllan JenkinsWalker Valley590040
68Noah GregoryChance ClendeninStation Camp600040
68Kaston HenselShaylan SawyersSummit High610040
68Phillip Lane HallParker MitchellLincoln County630040
68Adrian PainterDakota RussellWarren County660040
68Jaxon GreenTrevor MayesSmryna670040
68J.T. MinorHarris WimsGallatin690040
68DJ DrakeAustin JonesFranklin County700040
68Kylan BornemanWalker CarltonTN Valley720040
68Cade BrownAustin StrongMt. Juliet750040
68Kade PretzschHayden GuthrieSummit High760040
68Hayden FoxOwen ChamberlainMt. Juliet770040
68Jake BeihofferBailey FairesSoddy Daisy780040
68James GoreBenjamin WarbrittonRiverside790040
68Jimmy O'guinAustin Oldfield Mt. Juliet830040
68Christopher KeebleMicah BryantSequoyah840040
68Brady LafeverCarter WalkerUpperman850040
68Caden GilleyReece NixonSoddy Daisy860040
68Tristan HindmanColton HousleyFranklin County880040
68Noah RayHayden CooperTullahoma920040
68Brent KeyLogan JohnsonLenoir City950040
68Mattie PowellCJ AndersonWhitwell960040
68Bailey TallentBrady HuddlestonLivingston Academy990040
68Kenneth DykesKeegan SandersFranklin County1090040
68Chellan CantrellBoomer WintersWhitwell1130040
68Matthew PayneSeth RussellDickson County1140040
68Riley Todd116040
68Jake CollinsCarson WalkerLivingston Academy1190040
68Lucas ScottCory BlackburnTullahoma1200040
68Connor MeltonTimothy GreenhawSpringfield High1230040
68Jack GipsonAiden BillingslyWhitwell1240040
68Riley NicholsonDanny TaylorWalker Valley1260040
68Adam PettyJayden YatesCoffee County1320040
68Adam LaLanceJackson WhiteSiegel High1370040
68Hunter BroadwayJustin QuallsSummit High1390040
68Dalton WebbWill HydeSpringfield High1400040
68Cannon TaylorSiegel High1410040