Place | Angler1 | Angler2 | School | Weight | Big Fish | Total Weight | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caleb Bridges | Zachary Elliott | Mt. Juliet | 18.3 | 6.02 | 18.3 | 100 |
2 | Matthew Vandagriff | Asa Robertson | Warren County | 15.65 | 5.63 | 15.65 | 99 |
3 | Jimmy O'guin | Austin Oldfield | Mt. Juliet | 11.44 | 5.61 | 11.44 | 98 |
4 | Sam Schmitz | Garrison Walker | 901 Bass Club | 8.96 | 8.96 | 97 | |
5 | Slade Moseley | Mason Richardson | Lewis County | 7.89 | 7.89 | 96 | |
6 | Westin Moss | Josh Willis | Whitwell | 7.77 | 7.77 | 95 | |
7 | Parker Grefrath | Jacob Whitehurst | Franklin High | 7.53 | 7.53 | 94 | |
8 | Marshall Smith | Avery Johnson | Lenoir City | 7.22 | 7.22 | 93 | |
9 | Grant Dees | Ben Freeman | Grundy County | 6.98 | 4.94 | 6.98 | 92 |
10 | Brandon Bates | Tyan Massengale | Soddy Daisy | 6.6 | 6.6 | 91 | |
11 | Chandler Pruett | Tyler Crews | Scotts Hill | 6.07 | 6.07 | 90 | |
12 | Garrick Robinson | Ethan Hicks | Sequoyah | 5.65 | 5.65 | 89 | |
13 | Dalton Bailey | Hayden Stockett | Lenoir City | 5.56 | 5.56 | 88 | |
14 | Avery Whitwell | Jackson Holbert | Riverside | 5.48 | 5.48 | 87 | |
14 | Hayden Gaddis | Dylan Prater | Seymour | 5.48 | 5.48 | 87 | |
16 | Chris Payne | Kellen McGranaghan | Station Camp | 5.35 | 5.35 | 85 | |
17 | Christian Wright | Blake Pemberton | Clinton High | 4.92 | 4.92 | 84 | |
18 | Weston Bivens | Logan Deaton | Benton County | 4.84 | 4.84 | 83 | |
19 | Alyssa Taylor | Caleb Pierce | Walker Valley | 4.74 | 4.74 | 82 | |
20 | Caleb Maybrey | Kole Palmer | Franklin County | 4.71 | 4.71 | 4.71 | 81 |
21 | Austin Fuson | Levi Wayne | TN Valley | 4.68 | 4.68 | 80 | |
22 | Jack Gipson | Aiden Billingsly | Whitwell | 4.41 | 4.41 | 4.41 | 79 |
23 | Brayden Shaver | Jacob Jennette | East Hickman | 4.24 | 4.24 | 78 | |
24 | Mercedes Ellis | Gage Sherrod | Henry County | 4.01 | 4.01 | 77 | |
24 | Cody Smith | Nathan Ferrell | Soddy Daisy | 4.01 | 4.01 | 77 | |
26 | Gage Starks | Sawyer Williams | Henry County | 3.83 | 3.83 | 75 | |
27 | Harrison Terry | Luke Clifton | Dickson County | 3.77 | 3.77 | 74 | |
28 | Craig Anderson | Tyler Forrest | Henry County | 3.3 | 3.3 | 73 | |
29 | Brady Duncan | Mason Huddleston | Mt. Juliet | 3.27 | 2.12 | 3.27 | 72 |
30 | Katlyn Warren | Elijah Hamilton | East Hickman | 2.8 | 2.8 | 71 | |
31 | Jake Beihoffer | Bailey Faires | Soddy Daisy | 2.78 | 2.78 | 70 | |
32 | Austin Birdwell | Matthew Weaver | Grundy County | 2.47 | 2.47 | 69 | |
33 | Evan Lowry | Dylan Fowler | Dickson County | 2.34 | 2.34 | 68 | |
34 | Kolby Holcomb | Anthony Goins | Walker Valley | 2.2 | 2.2 | 67 | |
35 | Hunter Canova | John Thompson | Lenoir City | 2.11 | 2.11 | 66 | |
36 | Brent Key | Logan Johnson | Lenoir City | 2.04 | 2.04 | 65 | |
36 | Camden Lewis | Nate Lesch | 901 Bass Club | 2.04 | 2.04 | 65 | |
38 | Kade Pretzsch | Hayden Guthrie | Summit High | 2.02 | 2.02 | 63 | |
39 | Ozzy Schaeffer | Carter Scott | TN Valley | 1.92 | 1.92 | 62 | |
40 | Jayce Reddick | Bub Littleon | Henry County | 1.83 | 1.83 | 61 | |
41 | James Johnson | McLain Neal | Franklin High | 1.17 | 1.17 | 60 | |
42 | Hayden Fox | Owen Chamberlain | Mt. Juliet | 1.08 | 1.08 | 59 | |
43 | Grant Escue | J.D. Bryant | Dickson County | 1.03 | 1.03 | 58 | |
44 | Tyler Finley | Hunter Jones | Mt. Pleasant | 0.96 | 0.96 | 57 | |
45 | Kadyn Roysden | Boone Glass | Lawrence County | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Trace Johnson | Blake Lundy | East Hickman | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Jacob Gravett | Mason Swann | Signal Mountain | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Jaxon Sullivan | Chase Milholen | Scotts Hill | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Tanner Scruggs | Storm Cline | Anderson County | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Noah Harper | Alex Kulas | Mt. Juliet | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Isaiah Dodson | Jacob Davidson | Mt. Juliet | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Kylan Borneman | Walker Carlton | TN Valley | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Johnathan Walls | Rheagan Woodlee | Warren County | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Hayden Hillard | Hunter Lindsey | West Carroll | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Ray Flynn | Joshua Ziemann | East Hickman | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Matthew Nanney | Bryce Townsend | West Sandy | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Gavin Gordon | Chance Johnson | Henry County | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Aiden Grissom | Will Prater | Warren County | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Eli Blankenship | Ryan Douglas | Scotts Hill | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Garrett Smith | Jake Baker | Springfield | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Ryan Baker | Hunter Sparks | Benton County | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Caleb Ferguson | Matt Bradham | Henry County | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Dylan Stokes | KJ Mills | Mt. Juliet | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Zachary Bowen | Alex Cunningham | Dickson County | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Braden Lewis | Jaxson O'Neal | 901 Bass Club | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Jon David Bedford | Walker Brown | Lawrence County | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Abram House | Bradford Smith | Franklin High | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Zach Simpson | Adam Traini | Beech High | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Jerren Gieske | Hunter Brewer | Lawrence County | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Zane O'Domirok | Thomas Brown | Lenoir City | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Brandon Hollowell | Jaret Thornton | Benton County | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Mattie Powell | CJ Anderson | Whitwell | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Ryan Smithson | Danny Ray Hickman | Mt. Pleasant | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Jake Hoover | Drew Thompson | Dickson County | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Nathan Reynolds | Adrian Goleniewski | Backwoods Bassin | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Tanner Ham | Clay Quillin | Columbia Academy | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Brady Stringer | Mason Clifton | Dickson County | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Chase Fluty | Remington Wingo | Beech High | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | James Gore | Benjamin Warbritton | Riverside | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Lane Lassiter | Jaymeson Hale | Warren County | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | James King | Kaesen Curry | Hampshire | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Spencer Minter | Gavin Totherow | Whitwell | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Ty Polinski | Cody Wilderage | West Carroll | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Eli Stevenson | Peyton Price | Grundy County | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Carson Adams | Andrew Goosetree | Beech High | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Mikenny Snoblen | Mason Waldrop | Lenoir City | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Braxton Campbell | Aidan Totherow | Warren County | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Blake McClane | Ethan Swindall | 901 Bass Club | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Parker Riggs | Mary Staggs | Summertown | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Michael Evans | Bailey Evans | Whitwell | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Tucker Laws | Ryder Stone | Lawrence County | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Hunter Johnson | Tyra Johnson | Pickett County | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Jack Williams | Zackery Thornton | Benton County | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Bailey Beasley | Canon Ybarra | Station Camp | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Austin Tomlinson | Landon Crecelius | Mt. Juliet | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Brandon Forrest | Logan Thompson | TN Valley | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Aaron Riggs | James Riggs | Mt. Pleasant | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Kyson Brown | Garrison Goodwin | Mt. Juliet | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Paul Buttrey | Nate Wisniewski | Franklin High | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Kaine Gallimore | Kenneth Ray Duncan | TN Valley | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Nick Staub | Dillon Garcia | 901 Bass Club | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Aiden Usher | Caleb Rhea | Mt. Juliet | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Logan Jones | Braden Williams | Karns | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Dalton Scott | Whitten Luker | Page High | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Cannon Taylor | Hank Dillard | Siegel High | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Blake Chamberland | Devin Harrison | Franklin High | 0 | 56 | ||
45 | Aaron Hughes | Allson Norman | Franklin High | 0 | 56 | ||