PlaceAngler1Angler2SchoolBoat no.No. FishBig FishTotal WeightPoints
1Avery WhitwellJackson HolbertRiverside9454.4512.43100
2Hayden BeasleyAndrew RigginsLivingston Academy1752.8611.1599
3Mason WadeColton CollierJackson County139510.898
4Hunter JohnsonTyra JohnsonPickett County5052.8610.397
5Bailey BeasleyCanon YbarroStation Camp10457.896
6Austin HooverZane StewartStation Camp547.6395
7Conner VaughnSkyler SparksDeKalb County12847.0594
8Logan DoddJoe IrwinSummit High4146.6393
9Caden GilleyReece NixonSoddy Daisy8536.4892
10Corbett SandsLance FrazierWalker Valley5456.4791
11Cade BrownAustin StrongMt. Juliet10336.1890
12Hayden GaddisMarcus WhaleySeymour14035.8989
13Jacob FrizzellTrace PackWarren County12435.8588
14Grant DeesBen FreemanGrundy County935.5387
15Caleb MaybreyKole PalmerFranklin County6635.3686
16Michael EvansBailey EvansWhitwell1935.2685
17Kolby HolcombAnthony GoinsWalker Valley2934.9984
18Tyler MagersJimmy O'GuinMt. Juliet5124.4783
19Drake HembyWitt ChiversRavenwood6424.3382
20Brandon BatesTyan MassengaleSoddy Daisy223.384.1181
21Colby ThurmondJacob GarmsCoffee County12923.9580
22Braden LeffewAustin ConatserYork Institute4523.6679
23Brady LafeverCarter WalkerUpperman8623.6578
24Westin MossJosh WillisWhitwell3033.4577
25Lucas ReaganTyler CookPickett County5613.3276
26Katie NelsonWyatt MontoothLivingston Academy6013.1975
27Dakota WilsonDylan HamiltonLivingston Academy5513.1774
28Matthew VandagriffAsa RobertsonWarren County623.173
29Grant EscueJ.D. BryantDickson County10913.0772
30Caleb BridgesZachary ElliottMt. Juliet1822.9671
31Marshall SmithAvery JohnsonLenoir City722.8670
32Casey ChristopherWill VanceWarren County10512.8569
33Noah HarperAlex KulasMt. Juliet7512.6968
34Dalton BaileyHayden StockettLenoir City42...sf2.5167
34Riley NicholsonDanny TaylorWalker Valley4012.5167
36Sawyer BaldwinWill CookYork Institute3712.565
37Jake HooverDrew ThompsonDickson County2312.412.4164
38Hunter CanovaJohn ThompsonLenoir City11512.3863
39Tyler FinleyHunter JonesMt. Pleasant4622.3562
40Lane LassiterJaymeson HaleWarren County12012.1761
41Casen CollierChris PiggJackson County3612.0760
42Tanner ScruggsStorm ClineAnderson County5712.0659
43Carter PhillipsElijsah RobersonMonterey10712.0258
44Aiden GrissomWill PraterWarren County6211.9557
45Braxton CampbellAidan TotherowWarren County1121.9156
46Bailey TallentBrady HuddlestonLivingston Academy3511.8655
47Jake BeihofferBailey FairesSoddy Daisy12111.8254
48Preston MooreChris BarrettDeKalb County4311.8153
49DJ DrakeAustin JonesFranklin County13711.852
50Riley ToddCannon TaylorSiegel High4801.7951
51Chloe ThomasCade WhitsonTullahoma8911.7850
52Logan GoolsbyBlake HarrisJackson County14111.7749
53Trevor WinnNathan OwenbyWalker Valley4411.7148
54Hayden FoxOwen ChamberlainMt. Juliet1311.747
55Brayden MartinMorgan CliftonDeKalb County7311.6946
56Christian WrightChris MetcalfClinton High2811.6745
56Austin MeltonColby NorrodLivingston Academy3811.6745
58Elijah GibbonsBryson CarwileLivingston Academy2411.5743
59Carter NuttDylan NuttBackwoods Bassin7811.4842
60Chellan CantrellBoomer WintersWhitwell7411.3841
61Austin TomlinsonLandon CreceliusMt. Juliet12211.2840
62Alec LancasterJonathan NicholsonStation Camp11911.2440
63Christopher KeebleMicah BryantSequoyah2511.240
64Gavin MyersJordan McMillenWarren County7011.1740
65Mason GibbsDylan SmithSoddy Daisy8111.1640
66Chase HicksDyllan JenkinsWalker Valley1611.1240
67Kalen PuckettGrant JonesStation Camp1211.1140
68Jon Luke SimmonsCurtis RobertsBeech High1341…sf1.1140
69Zachary BowenAlex CunninghamDickson County6511.0840
70Trace JohnsonBlake LundyEast Hickman13511.0140
71Chris PayneKellen McGranaghanStation Camp9010.9840
72Alyssa TaylorCaleb PierceWalker Valley3310.9640
73Nathan PowellSkylar RamseyWhitwell3210.9540
74Bailey SilcoxJacob JaynesGallatin2110.9440
75Dylan JonesDylan FowlerDickson County10210.8940
76Gray SteelmanWill PursellBeech High11010.8240
77Carter BeanLogan PhillipsMonterey1040
77Johnathan WallsRheagan WoodleeWarren County30040
77Renee MaynardFaith SchuldtLivingston Academy80040
77Logan O'ConnerCreston BainDeKalb County100040
77Addison OakesChris SherfieldMonterey140040
77Elijah GarrettCaydan FerrellLivingston Academy150040
77Kyson BrownGarrison GoodwinMt. Juliet200040
77Adrian PainterDakota RussellWarren County220040
77Rachel ShrumIan ShrumGrundy County260040
77Lilly ConatserEmily ManisYork Institute270040
77Wesley CrosslinRyan HallSummit High310040
77Olivia TaylorMadison RayDeKalb County340040
77Whit TerryCade CopelandLivingston Academy390040
77Luke WalkerPeyton DishmanLivingston Academy420040
77Austin BirdwellMatthew WeaverGrundy County470040
77Summer DeesLuke MeeksGrundy County49040
77Trevor BirdwellLuke McCormickMonterey520040
77Jaxon SullivanChase MilholenScotts Hill530040
77Logan EarnestRyan BolenbarkerUpperman580040
77Jared McPhersonJacob JonesMonterey59040
77Tyler BoswellBen BoswellLivingston Academy610040
77Brent KeyLogan JohnsonLenoir City630040
77Jake WearJake RobertsUpperman670040
77Evan AlexanderParker SuttStation Camp680040
77Julian MossCoby WrightGallatin69040
77Harrison TerryLuke CliftonDickson County710040
77Austin OldfieldTaylor VivretteMt. Juliet72040
77Marcus BorneGavin HackworthGrundy County760040
77Nathan ReynoldsAdrian GoleniewskiBackwoods Bassin770040
77Branson WellsDawson WellsCoffee County790040
77Lucas ScottCory BlackburnTullahoma800040
77Rhett StottlemireTanner MorganSoddy Daisy820040
77Ryan ChapmanNoah ParkStation Camp830040
77Zach SimpsonAdam TrainiBeech High840040
77Zane O'DomirokThomas BrownLenoir City870040
77Peyton NunleyDakota StiefelGrundy County880040
77Rylan DelongLogan JonesVan Buren County910040
77Brady DuncanMason HuddlestonMt. Juliet920040
77Logan JonesBraden WilliamsKarns930040
77Avery SouthColter KilgoreDeKalb County950040
77Brady StringerMason CliftonDickson County960040
77Seth RuehlingPaul Allen HarveyGrundy County970040
77Ribert DishmanZach BennettVan Buren County980040
77Casey BrileyDylan BanksGallatin990040
77Keegan FlemmingUpperman1000040
77Noah RayHayden CooperTullahoma1010040
77Clayton JohnsonCallie JohnsonLivingston Academy1060040
77Matthew AgeeDerek YoungDeKalb County1080040
77Hunter DavisJared WarwickHeritage High1110040
77Sam CliftonGage HoltDickson County1120040
77Jake CollinsCarson WalkerLivingston Academy1130040
77Tyler GentryKolby GentryWhite County1140040
77Brandon SalesDale ScarbroughLenoir City1160040
77Spencer MinterGavin TotherowWhitwell1170040
77Kade PretzschHayden GuthrieSummit High123040
77Mattie PowellCJ AndersonWhitwell1250040
77Elijah WillisBrody GatlinWhitwell126040
77Orion FeasterLivingston Academy1270040
77Jack GipsonAiden BillingslyWhitwell1300040
77Cody SmithNathan FerrellSoddy Daisy1310040
77Noah FerrellRyan BeihofferSoddy Daisy1320040
77J.T. MinorHarris WimsGallatin1330040
77Lucas RobertsMason BeasleyLivingston Academy1360040
77Zachary CoppingerWalker BrownSoddy Daisy1380040
77Kylan BornemanWalker CarltonTN Valley1420040
77Dylan PittmanNick HamiltonWhitwell040