2022-23 WATTS BAR LAKE – JUNIOR EVENT #1

2022-23 WATTS BAR LAKE – JUNIOR EVENT #1

Angler 1Angler 2SchoolBoat #No. FishDead FishWeightBig FishLateTotal PenalityTotal WeightPlacePoints 
Gunner LunsfordTucker AllenMeigs County Jr Bass5824.1304.131100
Hudson ClarkJackson LeathMt Juliet Jr Bass3824.1204.12299
Steele LeeTrux DennyLoudon Jr Bass2414.014.0104.01398
Summit BlankenshipOrny BlankenshipBledsoe County Jr Bass4613.2503.25497
Jake MassengaleLogan MaddenSale Creek Jr Bass2212.582.5802.58596
Noah MaytonDanny PetersRhea County Jr Bass4912.3602.36695
Weston OgleJase PurserRoane County JR Bass1812.3302.33794
Noah TidwellHouston DialAlcoa Jr Fishing Team1512.262.2602.26893
Dixon HeflinPierce SmithBedford County Youth3112.2402.24992
Chris MarlinBrody CrickSumner County JR Bass5412.202.21091
Joey NewmanBrack RobertsonMeigs County Jr Bass3712.202.21091
Braydon ScottBentley KeeterPickett County Jr Bass Team2611.9801.981289
Cas PotterScott ReaganAlcoa Jr Fishing Team1711.9501.951388
Kaiden GannonTristan SpencerCoffee County Jr Bass3511.9401.941487
Jaxson PierceTucker LarranceJefferson County Jr Bass311.8901.891586
Eli HaugstadBryson CrawfordKarns Jr Bass5211.8601.861685
Sawyer O'HaraEli O'HaraAlcoa Jr Fishing Team6011.701.71784
Cody KendallLance PiggClay County Jr Bass1111.3201.321883
Asa StinnettNathan JonesFranklin County JR Bass10001940
Caden HoaglandWilson ShepherdAlcoa Jr Fishing Team20001940
Haygen BrawnerGavin BristowClay County Jr Bass40001940
Anna BrownColeman MooreLoudon Jr Bass60001940
Dalton ThompsonBryson SuttonLoudon Jr Bass70001940
Aiden Davis0Lakeway Junior Bass80001940
Kash BellBoone RaulstonWhitwell Jr Bass90001940
Caleb MarneyGage DunnRoane County JR Bass100001940
TJ MurrayJackson RayRhea County Jr Bass120001940
Lucas BryantKayne WilsonAlcoa Jr Fishing Team130001940
Kaiden MaytonAlijah BaxterRhea County Jr Bass140001940
Landon HickneyBrady SawyerLakeway Junior Bass160001940
Colton ClaboughBrayden KellerLoudon Jr Bass190001940
Easton HatfieldBryson PickettWhitwell Jr Bass200001940
Carson StevensWesley OsunaFranklin County JR Bass210001940
Keaton HenleyJaxson CooleyFranklin County JR Bass230001940
Knox WhiteGrayson SanfordMt Juliet Jr Bass250001940
Ben WilsonTucker MedleyUpperman Jr Bass280001940
Derrick TurnerBentley PainterSale Creek Jr Bass290001940
Kamdon HutsellJaxson PryorHeritage JR Fishing300001940
Drake SmithKorie LawsonRhea County Jr Bass320001940
Reed HudsonPatrick GivensSumner County JR Bass330001940
Tyler MarlerMaddox AndrewsSale Creek Jr Bass340001940
Jude GidsonNash ParhamSumner County JR Bass360001940
Rachel BurksRyliegh SmithClay County Jr Bass400001940
Tristan StewartDJ JohnsonMPHS JR Bass410001940
Hunter BrakefieldLandon WhiteMt Juliet Jr Bass420001940
Baylor CookseyElijah BookerMt Juliet Jr Bass430001940
Parker BilbreyTyler ThompsonLA Jr Bass Anglers440001940
Hunter SmithWeston FradyBledsoe County Jr Bass470001940
Braden DavisWyatt GothardRhea County Jr Bass480001940
Mavrick GroveKerry JohnsonCreekwood Redhawks Jr510001940
Mason LeathJay MyersMt Juliet Jr Bass530001940
Gray MorrisonHudson MorrisonLakeway Junior Bass550001940
Braxton DavisGracen DavisWhitwell Jr Bass560001940
Warn RainsSawyer ScarbroughBledsoe County Jr Bass570001940
Easton HallEaston BurnettSumner County JR Bass590001940
Hunter GoreJayden FitzgeraldRhea County Jr Bass610001940
Brian SlavenJaise BoydSale Creek Jr Bass620001940
Ryder PendergrassLilly PendergrassBledsoe County Jr Bass630001940
Sam HawkRoman MyersAlcoa Jr Fishing Team640001940
Jaxen WhiteKale TrobaughClay County Jr Bass00190
Weston DavisReed OdomHeritage JR Fishing00190
Deakon TrouttWill ManisLakeway Junior Bass00190
Ben ClarkNicholas BarnardLakeway Junior Bass00190
Zackory MeeksEli SeagrovesGrundy County Juniors45140.941-0.065000