2022-2023 Watts Bar Lake – Event #1

2022-2023 Watts Bar Lake – Event #1

Angler1Angler2SchoolBoat no.No. FishShort FishDead FishWeightBig FishLateTotal PenaltyTotal WeightPlacePoints
BJ CollinsBuddy BensonSale Creek1058.711.8908.711100
James SumrellBrody HarpHixson High12457.871.6207.87299
Parker BattsBrody JonesJefferson County6437.433.6607.43398
Chase McCarterTy TrenthamSevier County18337.432.8207.43398
Logan WithrowBraden CrumleyChilhowee22456.91.7706.9596
Landon WestbrookElijah GriffithSale Creek10116.56.506.5695
Zachary HeltonAJ HawkAlcoa21026.383.2506.38794
Carson HolbertOwen StammECCA (Eagleton College/Career Academy)9646.12.206.1893
Gaige LunsfordRobert AyersMeigs County1536.12.0806.1893
Caleb BairdEli BairdPortland1126.013.5106.011091
Jonathan FannKatherine FannCannon County10625.613.8905.611190
Justin RobbinsJordan GarrettFentress County18925.613.7805.611190
Tyler McCormickJustin PayneAlcoa19235.5605.561388
Lainie HolbertSarah SwindleRiverside17225.32.905.31487
Will BaconHayden BarnettRoane County15425.2105.211586
Mac FrittsReid ChapmanCampbell County15835.1605.161685
Derek DavisConnor JacoMt. Pleasant8324.9104.911784
Ethan CastleJacob WillisWhitwell21724.604.61883
Cayden HaneyKobi MayJefferson County17614.3704.371982
Carson BryantAndrew TerryDickson County8524.2204.222081
John MullinsJayden DouglasEagleville1424.1404.142180
James LaneJackson DaughertyRoane County703115.391.254.142180
River RushlowBen ChanceFranklin High10724.0804.082378
Spencer LovettDrayke ClaytonMt. Pleasant16224.0804.082378
Brodie GibsonNoah MentzChucky Doak4123.9903.992576
Joseph MashburnKobe WaldenClinton High9523.9603.962675
Tanner RussellHunter HodgeMt. Juliet19323.9203.922774
Wade SteelmanVincent JohnsonSumner County22323.8503.852873
Carter HazlettChristian FergusonSiegel High113.773.7703.772972
Holt OwensRylan BrewerMidway High16613.6203.623071
Hayden HoltEthan CongiaolosiMcMinn County20323.5303.533170
Jonathan GlassCole BradfordTipton Christian Academy8823.4903.493269
Walker LaRueJoe VaultonAlcoa11823.3603.363368
Jastynn SnoblenLandon MorganLenoir City10913.2703.273467
Bryce TuckerJohn Rufus AndersonBledsoe County11123.2103.213566
Greer GammonDeacon BlairMt. Juliet2713.1403.143665
Peyton JonesBlair SinksWarren County11713.0803.083764
Harlyn NelsonJake LovingoodAlcoa20023.0303.033863
Bree TilleySteven JanowRhea County2012.9702.973962
CJ StanleyColton PartenRhea County20512.9402.944061
Bradford Van Demark IIElias HitsonEagleville5312.9302.934160
Peyton DavidsonCamden RandallMt. Pleasant712.932.9302.934160
Carson BlakeTrevor CoferRockwood4912.8402.844358
Jake KrauthAustin RobertsFranklin County15222.7902.794457
Jackson MoodyLandon ScottPickett County55313.712.74556
Gavin HenryJackson JacobsGCHS Bass Team6212.5702.574655
Hasten WaggonerJaxon HumphreyDeKalb County14622.5602.564754
Ethan RoseGrant ArnoldJefferson County19012.5502.554853
Dalton HoskinsBradley GodseyMeigs County9212.5202.524952
Trevor SandfordPresley LannomMt. Juliet18732.5102.515051
Eyan ChoateWyatt ShirranRoane County19412.4702.475150
Carson WinnGrant ThomasFranklin High7912.4202.425249
Logan CurrierBella O'DellRoane County14512.4102.415348
Rusty ForesterCameron NeeleyHeritage High16012.3502.355447
Randall BlankenshipHunter CarrollMeigs County14812.3202.325546
Adram BarbeeHunter JohnsonWB Fishing17012.2502.255645
Logan WilliamsEli StilesGallatin2812.2302.235744
Dylan BrownKaden VarnerSale Creek13522.2202.225843
Hunter BrawnerCaden DyerClay County12512.0902.095942
Barrett NewtonLandon KraussUpperman512.0502.056041
Travis OgleGarrett TaylorLincoln County7511.9901.996140
Kaleb AllmonMax ClaboughLoudon High21311.9701.976240
Owen RayCamdyn CranfillRhea County14311.9701.976240
Harrison HelmsSamuel GreenMeigs County10211.9401.946440
Jackie HatfieldGraham WillisAlcoa15511.9301.936540
Colton MyersLane RoddyGallatin5411.9201.926640
Avery JohnsonDrake MiddletonRiverside5811.9201.926640
Ezra MarksEvan MarksRockwood21411.9201.926640
Jeffery StewartJ.W. HollowayMonterey9711.9101.916940
Jake LeatherwoodZach RobersonWalker Valley4411.8901.897040
Easton DrennonZeb MajorsMt. Juliet18611.8701.877140
Culley McDowellDonovan WellmanWarren County9911.8301.837240
Logan CarterCaleb MartinezLincoln County11211.7901.797340
Tristin BoydHunter WeaverGCHS Bass Team8721.7601.767440
Stone GroveLogan AllenCreek Wood20411.7501.757540
Landon WattsBoone ReaverRockwood7711.7401.747640
Charly HutsonChloe WisniewskiTennessee Valley11611.7301.737740
Eli MyersHolden HarrisGCHS Bass Team16511.7201.727840
David GambleMatthew AhrensSale Creek21111.6601.667940
Wyatt CrowCorbin BornsteinLipscomb Academy15621.6401.648040
Xnder DanielTripp RobertsonCollinwood High5611.601.68140
Brogan CollinsJake WaddellSoddy Daisy18211.5601.568240
Christian BradfordDakota JonesFranklin County13611.5301.538340
Jed DraperKaden KingFranklin County3911.4101.418440
Levi HuffstetlerCarson WeberAlcoa10411.2801.288540
Logan EvansJake CarneySoddy Daisy1811.2501.258640
Jacob BerryhillLandon DavisCherokee High2911.0401.048740
Reed HollowayAdam McDougalWhitwell6511.0201.028840
Kasen PageKaleb PageCoffee County20710.9800.988940
Zach KnightPeter WestGallatin910.8500.859040
Tyler MartinBlake RogersSequatchie County19610.7100.719140
Jackson BargerSevier County42211.6910.699240
Alex GoreColby ReeceJefferson County76322.2520.259340
Robbie ScogginsSeth McCroskeyAlcoa120009440
Hunter OlivetJacob TeffetellerAlcoa610009440
Dallas MagillDylan KrauseAlcoa680009440
Landon MyersJackson BennettAlcoa1410009440
Maddox MorganJett SmithBledsoe County1630009440
Bryson DotsonHolden PistelloCampbell County250009440
Homer HerrellEthan OakesCampbell County1730009440
Grayso DykesRiley BumgardnerCampbell County1970009440
Tanner HolguinBlake JacksonCarter High17009440
Joseph BatesColton DavenportChilhowee80009440
Mason SampleyChase FryarChilhowee1880009440
Shane WilliamsTayvin CuddyChucky Doak206DQ00940
Faith BurksAllie ReaganClay County1500009440
Tyson FulfordCorbin WhiteClinton High330009440
Beau MitchelConnor WhitsonClinton High1220009440
Jaxsen KanipesLandon LundyClinton High1810009440
Ethan OrtizNoah OrtizClinton High1980009440
Brent BoehmanKylan MantoothCoffee County1640009440
Luke HoltMatthew MilfordCollinwood High310009440
Milam McIllwainLandon LewisCreek Wood190009440
Jack McIllwainDyson WeaverCreek Wood1510009440
Hunter ShiversPreston HarrisonDaniel Boone30009440
Faith MazzeiSam ReddDaniel Boone220009440
Caleb DuggerColton WilsonDaniel Boone1380009440
Ethan NortonWeston SquibbDaniel Boone1780009440
Mason TaylorWesley KentDeKalb County510009440
George WinegeartMcKinley FrazierDickson County400009440
Caden StevensHunter CrittendenFranklin County1400009440
Brody AldermanSam VolbertFranklin High2090009440
Kameron JohnsonDylan FreemanGallatin1270009440
Jamison ConyerTyler JohnsonGallatin1370009440
Noah LuskTrent MyersGCHS Bass Team157000.009440
Bryson BaileyCaden MilesGibbs1310009440
Cody BrownKyle NeedhamGibbs1770009440
Cameron MesserHunter NorrisHalls40009440
Spencer CoxPatrick MiddletonHalls1190009440
Matthew WhitakerNolan GreyHamblin County370009440
Isaiah EddingtonAbdallah AhmedHamblin County1530009440
Ben PuckettJesse KluttsHenry County480009440
Bryson DavisJacob JaynesHeritage High130009440
Anthony RimbackCharles RuckerHixson High710009440
Dax DangCohen ReedHixson High1230009440
Sawyer ReaganDallas RuckerHixson High1290009440
Tanner McMahanGaven MillingtonJefferson County320009440
Dre OwenbyBrayden NelsonJefferson County1330009440
Hunter CartretteCaleb LaneJefferson County1800009440
Dylan FairclothElijah RustinJefferson County2080009440
Tristan LewisKevin LewisKarns60009440
Hunter OwensClayton KelleyKarns910009440
David JohnsonTristan LightKarns1740009440
Brayden ElliottMitchel HalgersonKarns2210009440
Kyle OliverBrock MaukLakeway Christian Acad260009440
Ethan JacobsonLakeway Christian Acad820009440
Conner EnglandGage TurnerLakeway Christian Acad1690009440
Jace SuttonLandon SwiggumLakeway Christian Acad1750009440
Jacob ZellerLandon LacyLakeway Christian Acad1990009440
Markos PreciadoConnor HarveyLenoir City20009440
Mason RisherHayden RisherLenoir City520009440
Tyler DavisKevin PalmerLenoir City590009440
Jordan WeatherlyKylee TownsendLenoir City660009440
Erin CourtneyEmily MonroeLenoir City670009440
Hammy GatlinHunter ProctorLenoir City730009440
Wyatt GoldingCarter EstesLenoir City1300009440
Briar CorderCooper DavidsonLincoln County460009440
Angus RobersonEmmett ThomasLincoln County1080009440
Thomas JamesSeth GolinLipscomb Academy1340009440
Skylar FoxxBraxton FoxxLoudon High600009440
Larry BrownDallas BrewsterLoudon High890009440
Colton AtchleyHarley ArmstrongLoudon High1050009440
Cameron BauerReagan SmithLoudon High1150009440
Max RussellCameron TownsendLoudon High1790009440
Jared PettitWyatt GableMcMinn County570009440
Dawson NunleyEthan ClarkMcMinn County840009440
Justin GibsonConner MondsMcMinn County1850009440
Tucker RobertsonJonah StinerMeigs County240009440
Rickey McNeelyBlane FairbanksMeigs County1140009440
Peyton BishopCody AnkenyMeigs County1210009440
Kruze ClaytonBraden McLemoreMeigs County1470009440
Autumn HoskinsBryson CarrollMeigs County1670009440
Eli McKameyBedford SmithMiddle TN Christian360009440
Garrett WesselsCaleb FarleyMonterey900009440
Aiden RobersonHayden PetersMonterey1910009440
Wade MackieDaniel LowhornMonterey2150009440
Easton BibbingsFisher LandrumMt. Juliet430009440
Cooper WilsonTucker CookMt. Juliet1320009440
Michael HarrisKayden WallerMt. Juliet2180009440
Evan WoodTaedem AshworthMt. Pleasant160009440
Carson HowellTalen AshworthMt. Pleasant1840009440
Rex ReaganMax MoodyPickett County1000009440
Khadyn WhalenSpencer WhiteRhea County860009440
Amos GoinsEvan WilliamsonRhea County930009440
Andon GoinsDaniel MoonRhea County1100009440
Turner TharpeBlake JamesRhea County1130009440
Philip TuckerLuke BrownRhea County1200009440
Mason WamplerCole WamplerRhea County1390009440
Ethan CunninghamTyler LeeRhea County1420009440
Ethan SharpZackery DyerRhea County1950009440
RyLee LemonsPeyton FickeyRockwood300009440
Brody DotsonPreston HendrixSale Creek810009440
Brentlea RodgersBailee CoffeltSale Creek2010009440
Carson DeBordDaniel RogersSequatchie County1710009440
Mason MullinsCaden GrahamSoddy Daisy1440009440
Kenny SmithJoshua LalondeSoddy Daisy2200009440
Kasen CarrGrayson EllenburgSouth Green1610009440
Hunter SeatonHayden BirdwellSouth Green2220009440
Lee GoodwinLuke ReynoldsSpringfield HS Fishing340009440
Statum RelfordWill HastyStewart's Creek1490009440
Caden HashOwen ParnellSullivan East1590009440
Corbin TaylorVernon LockhartSumner County210009440
Jack SharpeGavin CrickSumner County470009440
Brady FieldTim HaleySumner County690009440
Maggie HarrisGracie MarionSumner County780009440
Aden HowellD'angelo DuarteSumner County800009440
Brody BrinsonIsaiah MussnugSumner County980009440
Fysher HayesWill GaySumner County1260009440
Brody TellerJake KremerSumner County1280009440
Ashton OzolinsLuke MalikSumner County2190009440
Dillon StanleyDevin StanleyWalker Valley940009440
Zachary TaylorJackson StringerWalker Valley2020009440
Hayden JonesDevan GraysonWarren County350009440
Madison PendergraphEthan RoachWarren County720009440
Annie LassiterBraxton GibbsWarren County740009440
Gage PursleyHayden SpearsWarren County1680009440
Kaden CumbyLuke MooreWarren County2120009440
Kaden BakerCole MorganWhitwell380009440