2021-22 Points Race

PlaceAngler1Angler2SchoolTournament1Tournament2Tournament3Tournament4Tournament5Tournament6Total Points
1Dylan NuttCarter NuttSale Creek5096977796100389
2Banks ShawBJ CollinsSale Creek94841001004993387
3Logan WithrowBrayden CrumleyChilhowee927795629398378
4Chase McCarterTy TrenthamSevier County404098978584364
4Westin MossNathan ReynoldsBackwoods Bassin834092959457364
6Presley LannomMorgan LannomMt. Juliet659887409088363
7Andrew TerryLogan AllenDickson County78085409599357
8Zach KnightPeter WestGallatin898783469780356
9Chase FlutyJon Luke SimmonsSumner County828081966996355
10Jack McIllwainDyson WeaverCreek Wood409282407887339
11Avery JohnsonDrake MiddletonRiverside984066408978331
12Gage PursleyBraxton CampbellWarren County848940734072318
13Logan EvansBrentlea RodgersSoddy Daisy968644404091317
14Blake WheatMatthew RothwellRhea County75408882670312
14Kade SurattHunter BrewerLawrence County86814080065312
16John "JD" StackEli BlankenshipScotts Hill805358408189308
17Evan WoodSpencer LovettMt. Pleasant1004078404082300
18Brice LumpkinsCaden CardozaGallatin0520869861297
19Javon BrownDylan MeeksGCHS Bass Team406396408741287
20Logan CarterJake PendergrassLincoln County40400989255285
21Mason SniderDalton BensonMt. Juliet93467940580276
22Noble RainesBen BuchananCrockett County880088097273
23Jaden PurkeyTanner HerndonJefferson County40959040460271
24Braylan TylerMichael BrewerFCHS Bass Team735840684164263
24CJ StanleyColton PartenRhea County458361407440263
26Kayden WallerAndrew SchoenemannMt. Juliet444093404081258
27Caleb GriffinBryson BaileyWTHSAA404084676540256
28Brent BoehmanDaniel LedfordCoffee County40596840880255
28Carson HolbertElijah LathamWilliam Blount0407359830255
30Garrett SmithDalton WebbSpringfield High40400407995254
31Jed DraperKaden KingFCHS Bass Team876440404060251
32MacKenzie EssexBrody HarpHixson High40075894340247
32Jake BrownPreston KolisekLoretto High990078070247
34Parker BattsBrody JonesJefferson County40744640860246
35Jackie HatfieldGraham WillisAlcoa01006540400245
36Kobi MayAlex GoreJefferson County5604979590243
37Laine HolbertSarah SwindleRiverside40450916640242
38Canon YbarraEthan LockeSumner County404041581000239
39Luke ReynoldsLee GoodwinSpringfield High409140404066237
40Charly HutsonChloe WisniewskiHenry County61400445673234
41Fysher HayesSam MedlockSumner County0040767740233
42Emma StreetLandon LewisCreek Wood404069408240231
43Stone GroveWyatt HamiltonCreek Wood724962404040223
43John Carson CooperHarrison OvermanScotts Hill700063090223
45Wade McNabbDillion WillettGallatin4740009140218
46Will DodsonLevi GarrettClay County4052084400216
47Ben HesterMason CaldwellRhea County4040409300213
47William CothranTaedem AshworthMt. Pleasant404040404885213
49Hollis "Ethan" RoseGrant ArnoldJefferson County40824040500212
49Luke HearingtonChristopher MillerRiverside4004040092212
51Brayden BransonShane WoodsScotts Hill5576040040211
52Jake SwindleCole LackeyRiverside5307740040210
52Austin BensonBrendan BrownMt. Juliet64624242400210
54Tyler MartinBrady TurnerSequatchie County40714045530209
54Justin RobbinsJordan GarrettFentress County76404053400209
56Barrett NewtonEli WilsonUpperman5740710400208
57Izack HancockChandler ErwinMeigs County06545405540205
58Nick BurdetteConnor SettlemiresAdamsville High4000404579204
59Jenna RussellLibbie WilsonDickson County950006840203
59Trevor SanfordGreer GammonMt. Juliet090040730203
61Alex TownsendDrew HardinBenton County850040076201
62Easton DrennonChase McConnellMt. Juliet0754040440199
63Cole ManessCade TaylorRiverside400081077198
64Caleb BairdEli BairdPortland0400404076196
65Derek DavisConnor JacoMt. Pleasant404040407540195
66Elijah MyersHolden HarrisGCHS Bass Team405460404040194
66Jake HooverDrew ThompsonDickson County4007440040194
66Gray SteelamanWade SteelmanSumner County40714004043194
69Tyler PhillipsDrake CrosbyMontgomery County5904040053192
69Carson DeBordDaniel RogersSequatchie County526040404040192
69Ty MiddletonMason TaylorCrockett County770075040192
72Jake CarneyJames SumrellSoddy Daisy914059000190
73Hunter CartretteGavin MillingtonJefferson County4056534000189
73Emory OlingerBryce TuckerBledsoe County4069404000189
75Elijah HamiltonJonathan WelchEast Hickman6040040047187
76Madison PendergraphEthan RoachWarren County40664040400186
76Braxton CopelandChase JohnsonLivingston Academy09908700186
78Austin RobertsJake KrauthFCHS Bass Team6404040400184
78Mason PearsonJulio BarrientosPortland0410406340184
80Gavin HenrySeth RuehlingGCHS Bass Team4055484000183
80Talon StoneHayden JenetteBenton County400069074183
80Walker LaRueJoe VaultonAlcoa00919200183
83Carson LockerAngus RobersonLincoln County40624040400182
83John MullinsJayden DouglasEagleville0400406240182
85Carter HazlettChristian FergusonSiegel4040040600180
86Connor MasonArcher ReeseMeigs County400409900179
87Mason MeltonCason McNuttMt. Juliet40404040570177
87Ethan CastleCayden HolderWhitwell0574040400177
89Caiden EllisGage ByarsHenry County400040094174
89Hasten WaggonerHagen WaggonerDeKalb County40405440400174
89Jonathan FannBraxten AlexanderCannon County094040400174
92Kaden CaseyJackson PulleyMontgomery County690040063172
92Zach TaylorMatt AhrensWalker Valley40405240400172
94Philip MyrickKyzer GordonHenry County4040040051171
94Caleb MartinezLogan GibsonLincoln County078053400171
96Annie LassiterTelisha TorresWarren County484040404240170
96Cassadi EvansMichael RaymerTennessee Valley4040040050170
96Owen JordanBrady FieldSumner County4050400400170
99Reese NixonJD StarkSoddy Daisy400894000169
99Lucas RobertsTucker PendergrassLivingston Academy09772000169
101Ethan RollinsBrayden RhodesFCHS Bass Team40404048400168
102Andon GoinsDaniel MoonRhea County000557140166
103Jack WhittingtonLuke Wallace901 Bass Club400040083163
103Colton DavenportBryan MartinChilhowee4040434000163
105Jamison ConyerTyler JohnsonGallatin4240040400162
106Christian BradfordHunter CalesFCHS Bass Team40404040400160
106Andrew BurksEli RichClay County404040404040160
106Caden GilleyDax DangHixson High4004040400160
106Gabriel SandersColby SloanChilhowee40404040040160
106Jackson JacobsJustin JacobsGCHS Bass Team404040404040160
106Kaden CumbyRiley MargesonWarren County404040404040160
106Jaxon HumphreyMarshall FarlerDeKalb County40404040400160
106Cy MatlockChase KellyHardin County4040040040160
106Jeremiah RoanWill MobbsMt. Pleasant4040040040160
106Ben ReinschLogan BondMt. Juliet0400404040160
106Cooper BlackmonDalton HoskinsMeigs County04040404040160
117Hayden JonesDevan GraysonWarren County079040400159
118Adam SchmitzKonner Allen901 Bass Club660040049155
119Caden HaneyLandon TittleJefferson County073404000153
120Andrew GoostreeColeson CaseSumner County400040720152
121Logan ThompsonBrandon ForrestHenry County400040071151
121Xander DanielHarrison RichCollinwood High710040040151
123Ashton OzolinsZachary DarnellMontgomery County400040069149
124Will TravisColton TefferRhea County067404000147
125Jake CarneyKnox WhalenSoddy Daisy000406440144
126Hunter HolmesSeth EdwardsWest Carroll400040062142
126Jonathan GlassJonah HenselyTipton Christian Academy620040040142
128Taylor GallowayNathan JohnsonSouth Gibson400061040141
129Jace PattonSpencer WhiteRhea County00578300140
130Jaxon SherfieldJack RushingBrighton97000042139
130Eli BuckEthan BuckSpringfield High00040990139
132Braden WilsonNate WilsonScotts Hill68000068136
132Carson WalkerJake CollinsLivingston Academy040405600136
134Colin FrenchDaley VincentMontgomery County540040040134
134Amos GoinsEvan WilliamsonRhea County040405400134
134Hunter ProctorHammy GatlinLenoir City00944000134
134Kylan MantoothKaden FreezeCoffee County00094400134
138Jack FitzgeraldLanden ManningMt. Pleasant000405340133
139Briley KingAden BrownLawrence County400040052132
140Clayton SneedKarson GoodwinBenton County400050040130
140Owen SpurlockLandon PhillipsSoddy Daisy90004000130
140Dylan MabeMadison TolleyTennessee Valley00090040130
143Reese MashCaden CagleCreek Wood400049040129
143Carson WinnGrant ThomasFranklin High490040400129
145Landon BarnettAJ EllisonCrockett County74000054128
146Ben PuckettJesse KluttsHenry County400047040127
146MiKenny SnoblenJastynn SnoblenLenoir City047404000127
148Daniel HallJackson BryantSouth Gibson460040040126
149Tucker StorySeth TuckerStewart County400040045125
149Brady RainsZeb MajorsMt. Juliet08504000125
149Bryson Hatcher 104733394Harlyn NelsonWilliam Blount00408500125
152Sam CarsonJackson Lewis901 Bass Club400040044124
153Luke ElkinsMorgan AtkinsStewart County81000040121
153Jacob SledgeGarrett BarnesEagleville00041800121
155Peyton PerryMaxwell RobbinsBenton County400040040120
155George WinegeartMcKinley FrazierDickson County400040400120
155Fletcher ThompsonBensen BlalockCollinwood High400040040120
155Cole RisnerTripp RobertsonCollinwood High400040040120
155Hunter SimsChase StubblefieldScotts Hill404000040120
155Dawson GambleCarson BradberrySouth Gibson400040040120
155Ty WilliamsLuke PierceySouth Gibson400040040120
155Isaiah MussnugTristen CorleySumner County400040400120
155Will GayWesley WyattSumner County400004040120
155Matthew MilfordSteven DescheneHardin County404000040120
155Carter StanfillGavin BixlerHardin County400040040120
155Caden WoodEthan MaxwellWest Carroll400040040120
155Hunter WoodyAustin JohnsonColumbia Central400040040120
155Cooper WilsonTucker CookMt. Juliet400404000120
155Jackson DaughertyJames LaneRoane County040404000120
155Colton AtchleyWill MillerLoudon High040404000120
155Jaden CassellBrayden NelsonJefferson County040404000120
155Tanner RussellZack PlottsMt. Juliet040040400120
155Preston MadduxJackson MadduxMt. Juliet040040400120
155Mason MullinsCaden GrahamSoddy Daisy040404000120
155Garrett ReevesKinsey SmithSpringfield High040040400120
155Emmett ThomasMitchel WhittLincoln County004040400120
155Culley McDowellJP ToneyWarren County000404040120
178River RushlowBen ChanceFranklin High00040760116
179Jonah JohnsonCarson SmithPickett County04007100111
179Joseph MashburnKobe WaldenClintion High00407100111
181Luke HoltAddie QuillenCollinwood High67430000110
181Trey WoliverHayden PopeHeritage High00704000110
181Noah ShermanMcLain ButtersFranklin High00040700110
184Bryson DotsonHolden PistelloCampbell County00515700108
185Addie HowellBaleigh GrayMt. Pleasant40000067107
185Levi HuffstetlerCarson WebberAlcoa00674000107
187Jackson MoodyLandon ScottPickett County04006600106
188Austin HallBrayden ReelRhea County00406500105
189Remington LoweDrake CannonHenry County4000005999
189Owen Stamm0Hamblen County009900099
191Garrison WalkerJackson Blakney901 Bass Club5800004098
191Joshua ZiemannGentry GossettEast Hickman4000005898
193Lane TimsZachary HudgensScotts Hill4000005696
193Jake LovingoodJack PressleyAlcoa0056400096
195Hayden BarnettWill BaconRoane County0055400095
196Kameron JohnsonDylan FreemanGallatin4000054094
197Anthony MoonAndersyn MoonFentress County093000093
198Corbin BornsteinWyatt CrowBackwoods Bassin5100040091
198Will WeaverlingHeith HutsonMt. Pleasant0005104091
200Larry (Brad) BrownAiden WorleyLoudon High0050400090
201Mason MooreWeston RobbinsSiegel088000088
201Knox RansomeMontae BaldwinColumbia Academy0000404888
203Bradford Van Demark IIEliaas HitsonEagleville0400047087
203Riley FaulknerBlake RobertsCampbell County008700087
203Dylan CombsHayden SewellSale Creek0047400087
203Andy CoferGunner SkeltonColumbia Academy0004004787
207Cason LewisDylan McCann901 Bass Club000008686
208Jeremy HammockChance WhiteLivingston Academy0444000084
208Luke MalikOlivia MalikSumner County000084084
210Carter BechetGavin RingMt. Pleasant4300400083
211Caleb MathiasDrew MathiasPortland0410040081
212DJ DrakeJordan BensonFCHS Bass Team4004000080
212Gavin SellsHunter WeaverFCHS Bass Team4040000080
212Zander AcredCody HarmonRiverside4000004080
212Jaxon TillmanOliver OswaltBrighton4000400080
212Holt OwensWyatt ShirranRoane County4040000080
212Andon LoweryRett MiddletonLewis County4000004080
212Jacob RodriguezDalton BromleyBrighton4000400080
212Riley PettyDavid DixonCollinwood High4000400080
212Aden ScottGarrett BrewerTennessee Valley4000004080
212Avery JacksonNoah AnnisTennessee Valley4000004080
212Avery DunawayHayden BenfieldScotts Hill4000004080
212Noah GreearPresley CarterTipton Christian Academy4000004080
212Marshall TateCole MooreSouth Gibson4000004080
212Holden MeluginChristian WagnerSouth Gibson4000004080
212Landon HopperBrayden RowlettSouth Gibson4000400080
212Lee EdwardsRyder BrittSouth Gibson4000400080
212Jaxson PerdueGray ToshCrockett County4000004080
212Caleb WilliamsCooper KnightLawrence County4000400080
212Abby JohnsonBryson BricklesSumner County4040000080
212Caleb SteelyCarson PhillipsHardin County4000400080
212Aden HardinWalter WilsonBenton County4000004080
212Brody KeeHudson Holley901 Bass Club4000004080
212Joseph BatesWaylon SwaffordChilhowee4040000080
212Kami VentriceKeaton JacksonTennessee Valley4000004080
212Ryan Smithson0Mt. Pleasant4000004080
212Kylan BornemanShooter NelsonWest Carroll4000400080
212Aidan YoppWill ChandlerAdamsville High4000400080
212Jackson McCormickEli MooreAdamsville High4000004080
212Randy StricklandRyan LehanChucky Doak0404000080
212Kaelan PittsGarett RickerChucky Doak0404000080
212Casey ChristopherAlyx SmithWarren County0400040080
212Elijah ScottMarcus SmithLivingston Academy0400400080
212Ransom LoweryBrack BoydVan Buren County0400400080
212Riley BoltonCaleb EscueMacon County0400040080
212Logan McDanielTristan StaffordJackson County0400400080
212Luke MillerTyler PurcellLoudon High0404000080
212William MasseyGarron WestMacon County0400400080
212Gavin MasonParker SmithWarren County0400400080
212Brock McKelveyRickey OffenbergPortland0400040080
212Caden TharpKendall WalkerLivingston Academy0400400080
212Jacob JohnsonMaddox MooneyGallatin0400040080
212Ian ClementJon MonroeMt. Juliet0400400080
212Mason TaylorOlivia TaylorDeKalb County0400400080
212Wesley KentRowan MillerDeKalb County0400040080
212Wade MackieDaniel LowhornMonterey0400400080
212Caleb FarleyTristan McCloudMonterey0400400080
212Steven JanowBree TilleyRhea County0040400080
212David JohnsonTristan LightKarns High0040400080
212Jacob BerryhillGage RickerCherokee0040400080
212Tyler BuchananDallas BrewsterLoudon High0040400080
212Kruze ClaytonBraden McLemoreBradley County0040400080
212Kai PayneJustin AndersonBledsoe County0040400080
212John AndersonCain ObittsBledsoe County0040400080
212Harrison HelmsSamuel GreenMeigs County0040400080
212Peyton BishopCody AnkenyMeigs County0040400080
212Allie JohnsonCloe ShellSequatchie County0040400080
212Ricky McNeelyZoe WomacMeigs County0040400080
212Randall BlankenshipHunter CarrollMeigs County0040400080
212Landon MyersJacob TeffetellerAlcoa0040400080
212Brody DotsonPreston HendrixSale Creek0040400080
212Dylan BrownAsa McMillonHarrison Bassmasters008000080
212Lex BrittKara PrestonColumbia Central0004004080
212Luke MonroeHayden SpringerWest Carroll0004004080
212Jaxson WellsCaden DavisCoffee County0004040080
212Mason MooreBrady BrambleSiegel High0004040080
212Riley PeppersBrady FrittsFranklin High0004040080
212Ethan MizeGabe MaddoxFranklin High0004040080
212Sam VolbertBrody AldermanFranklin High0004040080
212Micah DixonLucas MilewskiFranklin High0004040080
212Payton BakerGrant DavidsonFranklin High0004040080
212Blake BrownLindsey SmithSale Creek0040400080
212Levi LongJack HoltSpringfield High0000404080
284Luke ChapmanSidney BlackwoodSummertown790000079
285Patrick MiddletonSpencer CoxHalls High007600076
286Matt DoppPeyton FergusonCampbell County000740074
287Adam SimmonsBryson MooneyhamVan Buren County072000072
287Ayden CoffeeIssac StoryLivingston Academy000720072
289Ryan ManisAudrey ManisFentress County068000068
290Cameron VineyardEli RustinJefferson County006400064
290Nathan SmithRylan DavidsonRockwood000640064
292Colby ReeceCaleb LayneJefferson County006300063
293Will LoweryMcClain NealFranklin High000061061
294Cole BurtonDavid GambleSale Creek000600060
295Gus CardenJonathan LewisCoffee County000051051
296Justin AltenesJace AltenesPickett County048000048
297Chance WhiteKaden HammockLivingston Academy000430043
298Mattie McGuireTy MeaslesVan Buren County042000042
299Harrison MooreAlex AlsbrookBrighton410000041
300Konner PottsKutter PottsRiverside400000040
300Aydon AcredWill HarmonRiverside400000040
300Jacob LinderAnthony RimbackHixson High000400040
300Brian RobinsonGarrison EvansMontgomery County400000040
300Boone HarrisJacob StephensCreek Wood400000040
300Michael DobbinsCole TurnerBrighton400000040
300Grady DouglasEthan MaleyBrighton400000040
300Steele MoseleyBentley KelseyLewis County400000040
300Brooklyn PedenShannah PedenCollinwood High400000040
300Dalton SheedyJacob AllenScotts Hill400000040
300Levi WayneMaKayden DelauderTennessee Valley400000040
300Carson BurkeSeth RickettsTennessee Valley400000040
300Levi WayneDylan FarrisTennessee Valley400000040
300Isaac HayesHunter BriganceScotts Hill400000040
300Gideon GoochJayden LewisScotts Hill400000040
300Kyler WhaleyMitchel WhittLincoln County400000040
300Avery GrouleyLane HicksCrockett County400000040
300Colin CrawfordCameron GatlinCrockett County400000040
300Chris WalbrownChad WalbrownCrockett County400000040
300Nate LovelaceBraylin JohnsonCrockett County400000040
300Addy ShraderTyler SmithLawrence County400000040
300Michael RushingThane TerryBenton County400000040
300Aidan MelsonWesley BlankenshipHardin County400000040
300Nick TuttleAshton Hearn901 Bass Club400000040
300Dylan FrantzGarret PenningtonSiegel400000040
300Isabella BlakemanBree NuttMt. Pleasant400000040
300Giovanni McClain0Mt. Pleasant400000040
300Nathan McCoinNate WilsonSoddy Daisy400000040
300Cree RossonEli RossonAdamsville High400000040
300Joseph DickeyLogan KiestlerAdamsville High400000040
300Cannon SmithBrooklynn KilburnSummertown400000040
300Avery JenkinsBayker BlankenshipLivingston Academy040000040
300Brodey WalkerAdrian JenkinsLivingston Academy040000040
300Ethan PiercyAbigail PiercyPickett County040000040
300Caleb WatsonAndrew VarnerSiegel040000040
300Kyndra ReaganReanna WhiteClay County040000040
300Nate WalkerJayce GrayLivingston Academy040000040
300Hannah ConatserDawson CravensFentress County040000040
300Will SealyJake PriceFentress County040000040
300Landon Harris0Monterey040000040
300Martin FoxJaxon PattonSumner County000040040
300Kyler RobinsonCondy AyersWarren County040000040
300Jessica HarrisHunter HollowayJackson County040000040
300Caleb HowellTrace OrtleppJackson County040000040
300Seath BeatyJosh BlankenblickerCampbell County040000040
300Leah CrossTatum PendergrassLivingston Academy040000040
300Carter CollierLogan HaneyJackson County040000040
300Corbin CochranCooper CochranStewarts Creek040000040
300Michael BirdwellJonah GentryJackson County040000040
300Hunter MorrisLuke BrownlowMTCS040000040
300Kain BrownKendrick BrownJackson County040000040
300Ashley DelongCason ShadrickVan Buren County000400040
300Drew BowersAustin ViallGallatin040000040
300Hunter CannonBraden MartinDeKalb County040000040
300Logan O'ConnerMadison RayDeKalb County040000040
300Braeden ManginRichard ManningDeKalb County040000040
300Markos PreciadoConnor HarveyLenoir City004000040
300Bryson R MooneyhamBailey ShockleyVan Buren County040000040
300Branson JamesCole GravesGatlinburg Pittman004000040
300Ethan CherepKaleb SummersGatlinburg Pittman004000040
300Caden MilesMichael BucknerGibbs High004000040
300Katelyn TorbettKendyll SmallenAlcoa004000040
300Nicholas PalazzoLeiland HensleyChucky Doak004000040
300Andy WheelerCannon HaireGibbs High004000040
300Caleb DuggerColton WilsonSullivan East004000040
300Cale McNamaraTyler McCormickWilliam Blount004000040
300Skylar FoxxBraxton FoxxLoudon High004000040
300Max RussellCameron TownsendLoudon High004000040
300Daniel MoonZach HeltonHalls High004000040
300Garrett GuettnerKadynce HooksRoane County004000040
300Brayden ElliottMitchell HelgersonKarns High004000040
300Tanner McMahanMason SatterfieldJefferson County004000040
300Tyler JacksonDylan FairclothJefferson County004000040
300Dalton MunseyRiley MunseyWashburn004000040
300Summer KilbyJerry MossHeritage High004000040
300Homer HerrellEthan OaksCampbell County004000040
300Andrew PenningtonDexton PenningtonMcMinn004000040
300Trentan ThurmanLucas WomacMcMinn000400040
300Austin ClevingerDustin SturgillCentral Bass Fishing Club000400040
300Levi LandrusGriffin CulpepperChattanooga Patriots000400040
300Shelby KemperWyatt BeachAdamsville High000400040
300Kylee TownsendJordan WeatherlyLenoir City000400040
300Hayden RisherMason RisherLenoir City000400040
300Emily MonroeErin CourtneyLenoir City000400040
300Landon HopeXavier KoonsWilliam Blount000400040
300Blake StoneDerek BurgessPolk County000400040
300Chandler LombardyMitch AdamsSmyrna High000400040
300Eli PelhamJon HareCannon County000040040
300Jordan HaleAlex HillCannon County000400040
300Billy Ray GrayCayden TateSequatchie County000400040
300Gabe St.JohnMason DopleCampbell County000400040
300Parker BrightDJ GalyonRockwood000400040
300Evan MarksEzra MarksRockwood000400040
300Corbin WhiteLandon WattsRockwood000400040
300Bradley GodseyAutumn HoskinsMeigs County000400040
300Ethan HazelwoodMason SampleyWalker Valley000400040
300Cannon TaylorHank DillardSiegel High000400040
300Jaxson Kanipes#REF!Clintion High000400040
300Hunter SpearsEthan ClarkMcMinn000400040
300Justin GibsonKaidin GibsonMcMinn000400040
300Zyler SpinnerCarley EvansTullahoma Youth Bass000400040
300Gavin HarveyLuke CulverSoddy Daisy000400040
300Derek WebberJames SumrellSoddy Daisy000400040
300Jeffery StewartJW HollowayMonterey000400040
300Briar CorderCooper DavidsonLincoln County000040040
300Marshall SpannAustin SpannEagleville000040040
300Alex ArnoldBrant BuchananEagleville000040040
300Hunter SpryGarrett JournellMt. Juliet000040040
300Keeton PickeringZeb SmothermanStewarts Creek000040040
300Sam Grunfeld0Centennial000040040
300Trysten HardyChandler BrownSpringfield High000040040
300Noah LoxleyMaddox MabrySpringfield High000004040
300Rush BuntinHunter MusserMontgomery Bell Academy (FHS)000040040
300William HullSteven FridrichMontgomery Bell Academy (FHS)000040040
300Lane BussellHayden DavidsonDickson County000004040
300Joyhi GwinnSteven EvansPerry County Bass000004040
416Peyton McElroyTyler MaddenMontgomery County0000000
416Eli Chilcut0Crockett County0000000
416Payton ClineColton TroyJefferson County0000000
416Garrett PickettJacob SullivanSale Creek0000000
416Tristen BoydQuit Team 1 MarchGCHS Bass Team0000000
416Dakota JonesQuit Team 1 MarchFCHS Bass Team0000000
416Hunter OlivetXXXAlcoa0000000
416Chris TorresCody CabinessMcMinn0000000
416Cooper McGinnisQuit Team 1 MarchWarren County0000000
416Keane Frazier (Q12/21)Drew Cook (Q12/21)Mt. Juliet0000000
416Landon DialWesley LewisWilliam Blount0000000
4160Landen MurphyEagleville0000000
416Cason LambLane FreiseEagleville0000000
416XXXXXWeakley0000000
416Class issuesCaleb BrownScotts Hill0000000
416Braylin JohnsonNate LovelaceCrockett County0000000