2021-22 Old Hickory Lake – Event #5

2021-22 Old Hickory Lake – Event #5

Angler1Angler2SchoolNo. FishBig FishTotal WeightPlacePoints
Canon YbarraEthan LockeSumner County54.4118.641100
Eli BuckEthan BuckSpringfield High53.9516.36299
Brice LumpkinsCaden CardozaGallatin53.6815.13398
Zach KnightPeter WestGallatin54.3615497
Dylan NuttCarter NuttSale Creek54.2614.3596
Andrew TerryLogan AllenDickson County54.2114.02695
Westin MossNathan ReynoldsBackwoods Bassin53.1213.64794
Logan WithrowBrayden CrumleyChilhowee53.4613.36893
Logan CarterJake PendergrassLincoln County53.9612.39992
Wade McNabbDillion WillettGallatin53.1112.351091
Presley LannomMorgan LannomMt. Juliet53.9311.831190
Avery JohnsonDrake MiddletonRiverside52.611.471289
Brent BoehmanDaniel LedfordCoffee County34.5310.751388
Javon BrownDylan MeeksGCHS Bass Team43.3410.661487
Parker BattsBrody JonesJefferson County510.431586
Chase McCarterTy TrenthamSevier County5101685
Luke MalikOlivia MalikSumner County49.921784
Carson HolbertElijah LathamWilliam Blount52.019.471883
Emma StreetLandon LewisCreek Wood39.361982
John "JD" StackEli BlankenshipScotts Hill59.152081
Jacob SledgeGarrett BarnesEagleville25.339.072180
Garrett SmithDalton WebbSpringfield High48.742279
Jack McIllwainDyson WeaverCreek Wood38.582378
Fysher HayesSam MedlockSumner County48.42477
River RushlowBen ChanceFranklin High38.072576
Derek DavisConnor JacoMt. Pleasant582675
CJ StanleyColton PartenRhea County47.852774
Trevor SanfordGreer GammonMt. Juliet47.612873
Andrew GoostreeColeson CaseSumner County47.62972
Andon GoinsDaniel MoonRhea County47.333071
Noah ShermanMcLain ButtersFranklin High47.293170
Chase FlutyJon Luke SimmonsSumner County47.093269
Jenna RussellLibbie WilsonDickson County24.126.543368
Blake WheatMatthew RothwellRhea County26.523467
Laine HolbertSarah SwindleRiverside36.463566
Caleb GriffinBryson BaileyWTHSAA36.423665
Jake CarneyKnox WhalenSoddy Daisy36.33764
Mason PearsonJulio BarrientosPortland22.976.193863
John MullinsJayden DouglasEagleville36.023962
Will LoweryMcClain NealFranklin High24.115.874061
Carter HazlettChristian FergusonSiegel35.754160
Kobi MayAlex GoreJefferson County35.724259
Mason SniderDalton BensonMt. Juliet35.594358
Mason MeltonCason McNuttMt. Juliet35.454457
Charly HutsonChloe WisniewskiHenry County25.34556
Izack HancockChandler ErwinMeigs County15.125.124655
Kameron JohnsonDylan FreemanGallatin35.114754
Tyler MartinBrady TurnerSequatchie County34.984853
Jack FitzgeraldLanden ManningMt. Pleasant34.984853
Gus CardenJonathan LewisCoffee County24.855051
Hollis "Ethan" RoseGrant ArnoldJefferson County24.825150
Banks ShawBJ CollinsSale Creek24.85249
William CothranTaedem AshworthMt. Pleasant24.775348
Bradford Van Demark IIEliaas HitsonEagleville24.645447
Jaden PurkeyTanner HerndonJefferson County24.625546
Nick BurdetteConnor SettlemiresAdamsville High24.595645
Easton DrennonChase McConnellMt. Juliet24.565744
MacKenzie EssexBrody HarpHixson High24.265843
Annie LassiterTelisha TorresWarren County24.175942
Braylan TylerMichael BrewerFCHS Bass Team24.076041
Corbin BornsteinWyatt CrowBackwoods Bassin24.046140
Kayden WallerAndrew SchoenemannMt. Juliet23.996240
Garrett ReevesKinsey SmithSpringfield High13.996240
Andrew BurksEli RichClay County23.986440
Isaiah MussnugTristen CorleySumner County13.986440
Trysten HardyChandler BrownSpringfield High23.966640
Caleb BairdEli BairdPortland23.876740
Austin BensonBrendan BrownMt. Juliet23.766840
Eli PelhamJon HareCannon County13.766840
Ethan CastleCayden HolderWhitwell23.717040
Stone GroveWyatt HamiltonCreek Wood13.697140
Emmett ThomasMitchel WhittLincoln County23.677240
Micah DixonLucas MilewskiFranklin High23.537340
Mason MooreBrady BrambleSiegel High23.337440
Gray SteelamanWade SteelmanSumner County23.37540
Caleb MartinezLogan GibsonLincoln County23.287640
Austin RobertsJake KrauthFCHS Bass Team23.227740
Justin RobbinsJordan GarrettFentress County22.627840
Jonathan FannBraxten AlexanderCannon County12.547940
Jacob JohnsonMaddox MooneyGallatin12.518040
Owen JordanBrady FieldSumner County12.418140
Elijah MyersHolden HarrisGCHS Bass Team12.268240
Luke ReynoldsLee GoodwinSpringfield High22.198340
Evan WoodSpencer LovettMt. Pleasant12.158440
Christian BradfordHunter CalesFCHS Bass Team12.128540
Jed DraperKaden KingFCHS Bass Team12.078640
Kylan MantoothKaden FreezeCoffee County12.078640
Sam GrunfeldCentennial12.058840
Will DodsonLevi GarrettClay County12.048940
Casey ChristopherAlyx SmithWarren County11.989040
Brock McKelveyRickey OffenbergPortland11.889140
Carson LockerAngus RobersonLincoln County11.849240
Levi LongJack HoltSpringfield High11.799340
Carson DeBordDaniel RogersSequatchie County11.749440
Barrett NewtonEli WilsonUpperman11.729540
Will GayWesley WyattSumner County11.511.519640
Jackson JacobsJustin JacobsGCHS Bass Team11.419740
Ethan RollinsBrayden RhodesFCHS Bass Team009840
Caden GilleyDax DangHixson High009840
George WinegeartMcKinley FrazierDickson County009840
Gage PursleyBraxton CampbellWarren County009840
Madison PendergraphEthan RoachWarren County009840
Kaden CumbyRiley MargesonWarren County009840
Zach TaylorMatt AhrensWalker Valley009840
Hasten WaggonerHagen WaggonerDeKalb County009840
Jaxon HumphreyMarshall FarlerDeKalb County009840
Jamison ConyerTyler JohnsonGallatin009840
Logan EvansBrentlea RodgersSoddy Daisy009840
Carson WinnGrant ThomasFranklin High009840
Jackie HatfieldGraham WillisAlcoa009840
Riley BoltonCaleb EscueMacon County009840
Caleb MathiasDrew MathiasPortland009840
Martin FoxJaxon PattonSumner County009840
Hayden JonesDevan GraysonWarren County009840
Tanner RussellZack PlottsMt. Juliet009840
Ben ReinschLogan BondMt. Juliet009840
Preston MadduxJackson MadduxMt. Juliet009840
Wesley KentRowan MillerDeKalb County009840
Cooper BlackmonDalton HoskinsMeigs County09840
Knox RansomeMontae BaldwinColumbia Academy009840
Jaxson WellsCaden DavisCoffee County009840
Riley PeppersBrady FrittsFranklin High009840
Ethan MizeGabe MaddoxFranklin High009840
Sam VolbertBrody AldermanFranklin High009840
Payton BakerGrant DavidsonFranklin High009840
Culley McDowellJP ToneyWarren County009840
Briar CorderCooper DavidsonLincoln County009840
Marshall SpannAustin SpannEagleville009840
Alex ArnoldBrant BuchananEagleville009840
Hunter SpryGarrett JournellMt. Juliet009840
Keeton PickeringZeb SmothermanStewarts Creek009840
Rush BuntinHunter MusserMontgomery Bell Academy (FHS)009840
William HullSteven FridrichMontgomery Bell Academy (FHS)009840