2021-22 Chickamauga Lake – Event #4

2021-22 Chickamauga Lake – Event #4

Angler1Angler2SchoolNo. FishBig FishTotal WeightPlacePoints
Banks ShawBJ CollinsSale Creek54.0415.41100
Owen StammHamblen County55.0813.97299
Chase McCarterTy TrenthamSevier County53.3213.1398
Dylan NuttCarter NuttSale Creek52.6212.97497
Tristin BoydDylan MeeksGCHS Bass Team54.6312.71596
Logan WithrowBrayden CrumleyChilhowee53.5612.54695
Hunter ProctorHammy GatlinLenoir City53.1212.47794
Kayden WallerLuke MalikMt. Juliet53.2412.22893
Westin MossNathan ReynoldsBackwoods Bassin52.9412.16992
Walker LaRueJoe VaultonAlcoa53.4111.961091
Jaden PurkeyTanner HerndonJefferson County52.8111.911190
Reese NixonJD StarkSoddy Daisy53.111.641289
Andon GoinsBlake WheatRhea County52.7811.41388
Presley LannomMorgan LannomMt. Juliet53.3111.091487
Riley FaulknerBlake RobertsCampbell County53.0111.091487
Andrew TerryLogan AllenDickson County52.9410.831685
Caleb GriffinBryson BaileyWTHSAA52.5110.791784
Zach KnightPeter WestGallatin52.8910.681883
Jack McIllwainDyson WeaverCreek Wood52.6310.61982
Chase FlutyJon Luke SimmonsSumner County54.0710.592081
Dylan BrownAsa McMillonHarrison Bassmasters52.2610.472180
Mason SniderDalton BensonMt. Juliet52.6610.052279
Evan WoodSpencer LovettMt. Pleasant510.012378
Jake SwindleCole LackeyRiverside59.932477
Patrick MiddletonSpencer CoxHalls High53.29.662576
MacKenzie EssexBrody HarpHixson High59.52675
Jake HooverDrew ThompsonDickson County52.989.472774
Carson HolbertElijah LathamWilliam Blount42.479.432873
Lucas RobertsTucker PendergrassLivingston Academy53.689.242972
Barrett NewtonEli WilsonUpperman59.063071
Trey WoliverHayden PopeHeritage High593170
Emma StreetLandon LewisCreek Wood58.683269
Brent BoehmanDaniel LedfordCoffee County58.613368
Levi HuffstetlerHunter OlivetAlcoa58.213467
Avery JohnsonDrake MiddletonRiverside37.613566
Jackie HatfieldGraham WillisAlcoa57.573665
Cameron VineyardEli RustinJefferson County57.543764
Colby ReeceCaleb LayneJefferson County57.513863
Stone GroveWyatt HamiltonCreek Wood47.483962
CJ StanleyColton PartenRhea County57.394061
Elijah MyersHolden HarrisGCHS Bass Team57.184160
Jake CarneyJames SumrellSoddy Daisy57.094259
John StackEli BlankenshipScotts Hill57.084358
Jace PattonSpencer WhiteRhea County36.954457
Jake LovingoodJack PressleyAlcoa36.634556
Hayden BarnettWill BaconRoane County24.876.384655
Hasten WaggonerHagen WaggonerDeKalb County46.284754
Hunter CartretteGavin MillingtonJefferson County56.274853
Zach TaylorMatt AhrensWalker Valley35.864952
Bryson DotsonHolden PistelloCampbell County35.835051
Larry (Brad) BrownAiden WorleyLoudon High24.015.785150
Kobi MayAlex GoreJefferson County35.765249
Gavin HenrySeth RuehlingGCHS Bass Team55.525348
Dylan CombsHayden SewellSale Creek45.455447
Parker BattsBrody JonesJefferson County35.375546
Izack HancockChandler ErwinMeigs County22.555.185645
Logan EvansBrentlea RodgersSoddy Daisy35.075744
Colton DavenportBryan MartinChilhowee23.1555843
Austin BensonBrendan BrownMt. Juliet34.935942
Canon YbarraEthan LockeSumner County34.856041
Annie LassiterTelisha TorresWarren County44.736140
Justin RobbinsJordan GarrettFentress County34.696240
Ethan RoseGrant ArnoldJefferson County24.466340
Tyler JacksonDylan FairclothJefferson County24.366440
Mason MeltonCarson McNuttMt. Juliet34.316540
Jacob BerryhillGage RickerCherokee24.216640
Ethan RollinsBrayden RhodesFCHS Bass Team24.186740
Fysher HayesSam MedlockSumner County34.156840
Derek DavisConnor JacoMt. Pleasant24.026940
Mason MullinsCaden GrahamSoddy Daisy33.857040
Markos PreciadoConnor HarveyLenoir City23.847140
Branson JamesCole GravesGatlinburg Pittman23.767240
Gray SteelamanWade SteelmanSumner County23.547340
Kai PayneJustin AndersonBledsoe County23.487440
Jackson JacobsJustin JacobsGCHS Bass Team23.337540
Gage PursleyBraxton CampbellWarren County23.277640
Ethan CherepKaleb SummersGatlinburg Pittman33.217740
Jaden CassellBrayden NelsonJefferson County13.217740
Carson WalkerJake CollinsLivingston Academy23.27940
Joseph MashburnKobe WaldenClintion High23.198040
Tyler BuchananDallas BrewsterLoudon High33.178140
Will TravisColton TefferRhea County23.078240
Ben HesterMason CaldwellRhea County22.978340
MiKenny SnoblenJastynn SnoblenLenoir City12.88440
Tyler PhillipsDrake CrosbyMontgomery County12.738540
Nicholas PalazzoLeiland HensleyChucky Doak32.78640
Owen JordanBrady FieldSumner County12.688740
Andrew BurksEli RichClay County12.668840
Cale McNamaraTyler McCormickWilliam Blount22.658940
Austin HallBrayden ReelRhea County22.69040
Jackson DaughertyJames LaneRoane County12.579140
Austin RobertsJake KrauthFCHS Bass Team22.559240
Max RussellCameron TownsendLoudon High12.489340
Landon MyersJacob TeffetellerAlcoa22.439440
Randall BlankenshipHunter CarrollMeigs County12.359540
Bryson HatcherHarlyn NelsonWilliam Blount12.219640
William CothranTaedem AshworthMt. Pleasant12.089740
Andrew PenningtonDexton PenningtonMcMinn11.949840
Braylan TylerDakota JonesFCHS Bass Team11.939940
Homer HerrellEthan OaksCampbell County11.9110040
Summer KilbyJerry MossHeritage High11.8810140
Tanner McMahanMason SatterfieldJefferson County11.8410240
Christian BradfordHunter CalesFCHS Bass Team11.8310340
Skylar FoxxBraxton FoxxLoudon High11.7810440
Brody DotsonPreston HendrixSale Creek11.7210540
Carson LockerAngus RobersonLincoln County11.5610640
Harrison HelmsSamuel GreenMeigs County11.4410740
Emmett ThomasMitchel WhittLincoln County11.4110840
Kruze ClaytonBraden McLemoreBradley County11.2510940
Anthony RimbackDax DangHixson High11.2111040
Tyler MartinBrady TurnerSequatchie County11.1611140
Amos GoinsEvan WilliamsonRhea County11.1311240
Jaxon HumphreyMarshall FarlerDeKalb County10.9711340
DJ DrakeJordan BensonFCHS Bass Team0011440
Jed DraperKaden KingFCHS Bass Team0011440
Luke HearingtonChristopher MillerRiverside0011440
Gabriel SandersColby SloanChilhowee0011440
Carson DeBordDaniel RogersSequatchie County0011440
Madison PendergraphEthan RoachWarren County0011440
Kaden CumbyRiley MargesonWarren County0011440
Luke ReynoldsLee GoodwinSpringfield High0011440
Kade SurattHunter BrewerLawrence County0011440
Emory OlingerBryce TuckerBledsoe County0011440
Connor MasonArcher ReeseMeigs County0011440
Cooper WilsonTucker CookMt. Juliet0011440
Randy StricklandRyan LehanChucky Doak0011440
Kaelan PittsGarett RickerChucky Doak0011440
Ethan CastleCayden HolderWhitwell0011440
Jeremy HammockChance WhiteLivingston Academy0011440
Colton AtchleyWill MillerLoudon High0011440
Luke MillerTyler PurcellLoudon High0011440
Caden HaneyLandon TittleJefferson County0011440
Easton DrennonChase McConnellMt. Juliet0011440
Cooper BlackmonDalton HoskinsMeigs County0011440
Steven JanowBree TilleyRhea County0011440
David JohnsonTristan LightKarns High0011440
Caden MilesMichael BucknerGibbs High0011440
Katelyn TorbettKendyll SmallenAlcoa0011440
Caleb DuggerColton WilsonSullivan East0011440
Daniel MoonZach HeltonHalls High0011440
Garrett GuettnerKadynce HooksRoane County0011440
Brayden ElliottMitchell HelgersonKarns High0011440
John AndersonCain ObittsBledsoe County0011440
Peyton BishopCody AnkenyMeigs County0011440
Allie JohnsonCloe ShellSequatchie County0011440
Ricky McNeelyZoe WomacMeigs County0011440
Dalton MunseyRiley MunseyWashburn0011440
Andy WheelerCannon HaireGibbs High011440