Tennessee BASS Nation High School

2021-2022 Pickwick Lake – Event #1

PlaceAngler1Angler2SchoolNo. FishWeightBig FishTotal WeightPoints
1Evan WoodSpencer LovettMt. Pleasant518.43.9818.4100
2Jake BrownBreston KolisekLoretto High515.984.5815.9899
3Avery JohnsonDrake MiddletonRiverside514.363.1314.1198
4Jaxon SherfieldJack RushingBrighton513.953.6913.9597
5Logan EvansBrentlee RogersSoddy Daisy513.173.1913.1796
6Jenna RussellLibbie WilsonDickson County513.094.1513.0995
7Banks ShawBJ CollinsSale Creek512.714.5512.7194
8Mason SniderDalton BensonMt. Juliet412.364.7412.3693
9Logan WithrowBrayden CrumleyChilhowee511.513.4111.5192
10Jake CarneyJames SumrellSoddy Daisy411.433.9611.4391
11Owen SpurlockLandon PhillipsSoddy Daisy511.3611.3690
12Zach KnightPeter WestGallatin511.242.4711.2489
13Noble RainesBen BuchananCrockett County411.0511.0588
14Jed DraperKaden KingFCHS Bass Team510.982.8110.9887
15Kade SurattHunter BrewerLawrence County410.454.3310.4586
16Alex TownsendDrew HardinBenton County510.0110.0185
17Gage PursleyBraxton CampbellWarren County49.69.684
18Westin MossNathan ReynoldsBackwoods Bassin59.469.4683
19Chase FlutyJon Luke SimmonsSumner County49.289.2882
20Luke ElkinsMorgan AtkinsStewart County29.156.979.1581
21John StackEli BlankenshipScotts Hill49.059.0580
22Luke ChapmanSidney BlackwoodSummertown38.928.9279
23Andrew TerryLogan AllenDickson County48.738.7378
24Ty MiddletonMason TaylorCrockett County48.618.6177
25Justin RobbinsJordan GarrettFentress County38.368.3676
26Andon GoinsBlake WheatRhea County48.278.2775
27Landon BarnettAJ EllisonCrockett County38.228.2274
28Braylan TylerDakota JonesFCHS Bass Team38.188.1873
29Stone GroveWyatt HamiltonCreek Wood37.493.527.4972
30Xander DanielHarrison RichCollinwood High37.477.4771
31John Carson CooperHarrison OvermanScotts Hill47.281.627.2870
32Kaden CaseyJackson PulleyMontgomery County37.17.169
33Braden WilsonNate WilsonScotts Hill46.836.8368
34Luke HoltAddie QuillenCollinwood High26.613.326.6167
35Adam SchmitzKonner Allen901 Bass Club36.556.5566
36Presley LannomMorgan LannomMt. Juliet36.346.3465
37Austin RobertsJake KrauthFCHS Bass Team36.282.346.2864
37Austin BensonBrendan BrownMt. Juliet26.283.996.2864
39Jonathan GlassNoah GreearTipton Christian Academy36.066.0662
40Charly HutsonChloe WisniewskiHenry County25.585.5861
41Elijah HamiltonJonathan WelchEast Hickman25.563.695.5660
42Tyler PhillipsDrake CrosbyMontgomery County25.535.5359
43Garrison WalkerJackson Blakney901 Bass Club35.515.5158
44Barrett NewtonEli WilsonUpperman25.363.615.3657
45Kobi MayAlex GoreJefferson County15.315.315.3156
46Brayden BransonShane WoodsScotts Hill25.235.2355
47Colin FrenchDaley VincentMontgomery County25.135.1354
48Jake SwindleCole LackeyRiverside24.944.9453
49Carson DeBordDaniel RogersSequatchie County24.94.952
50Corbin BornsteinWyatt CrowBackwoods Bassin24.694.6951
51Dylan NuttCarter NuttSale Creek24.654.6550
52Carson WinnGrant ThomasFranklin High24.464.4649
53Annie LassiterTelisha TorresWarren County34.454.4548
54Wade McNabbDillion WillettGallatin24.394.3947
55Daniel HallJackson BryantSouth Gibson24.184.1846
56CJ StanleyColton PartenRhea County24.164.1645
57Kayden WallerLuke MalikMt. Juliet24.054.0544
58Carter BechetGavin RingMt. Pleasant24.044.0443
59Jamison ConyerTyler JohnsonGallatin33.793.7942
60Harrison MooreAlex AlsbrookBrighton23.933.6841
61Christian BradfordHunter CalesFCHS Bass Team23.673.6740
62Brian RobinsonGarrison EvansMontgomery County13.653.6540
63Caleb GriffinBryson BaileyWTHSAA23.533.5340
64Andon LoweryRett MiddletonLewis County23.523.5240
65Riley PettyDavid DixonCollinwood High13.453.4540
66Canon YbarraEthan LockeSumner County13.443.4440
67Jaxon HumphreyMarshall FarlerDeKalb County23.43.440
68Tucker StorySeth TuckerStewart County13.313.3140
69Cassadi EvansMichael RaymerTennessee Valley13.233.2340
70Elijah MyersHolden HarrisGCHS Bass Team23.223.2240
71Luke HearingtonChristopher MillerRiverside23.113.1140
72Emma StreetLandon LewisCreek Wood12.962.9640
73Nick TuttleAshton Hearn901 Bass Club22.952.9540
74Gabriel SandersColby SloanChilhowee12.912.9140
75Steele MoseleyBentley KelseyLewis County22.772.7740
76Zach TaylorMatt AhrensWalker Valley12.682.6840
76Isaiah MussnugTristen CorleySumner County12.682.6840
78Aden ScottGarrett BrewerTennessee Valley12.62.640
79Philip MyrickKyzer GordonHenry County12.562.5640
79Logan CarterJake PendergrassLincoln County12.562.5640
81Ashton OzolinsZachary DarnellMontgomery County12.52.540
82Jaden PurkeyTanner HerndonJefferson County12.482.4840
83Parker BattsBrody JonesJefferson County12.462.4640
84DJ DrakeJordan BensonFCHS Bass Team12.422.4240
85Caden WoodEthan MaxwellWest Carroll12.412.4140
86Brent BoehmanDaniel LedfordCoffee County12.392.3940
86Ben HesterMason CaldwellRhea County12.392.3940
88Hunter HolmesSeth EdwardsWest Carroll12.362.3640
88Sam CarsonJackson Lewis901 Bass Club12.362.3640
90Cooper WilsonTucker CookMt. Juliet12.182.1840
91Clayton SneedKarson GoodwinBenton County12.172.1740
92Kylan BornemanShooter NelsonWest Carroll12.162.162.1640
93Jaxon TillmanOliver OswaltBrighton12.142.1440
94Marshall TateCole MooreSouth Gibson12.072.0740
95Jacob RodriguezDalton BromleyBrighton12.052.0540
95Lainie HolbertSarah SwindleRiverside12.052.0540
97Caiden EllisGage ByarsHenry County12.042.0440
98Zander AcredCody HarmonRiverside12.012.0140
98George WinegeartMcKinley FrazierDickson County12.012.0140
100Carson LockerAngus RobersonLincoln County12240
101Colton DavenportBryan MartinChilhowee11.971.9740
102Tristin BoydDylan MeeksGCHS Bass Team11.951.9540
103Gavin HenrySeth RuehlingGCHS Bass Team11.941.9440
104Fletcher ThompsonBensen BlalockCollinwood High11.921.9240
105Jake HooverDrew ThompsonDickson County11.91.9040
106Peyton PerryMaxwell RobbinsBenton County11.851.8540
107Dawson GambleCarson BradberrySouth Gibson11.811.8140
108Hunter WoodyAustin JohnsonColumbia Central11.81.840
109Jackson McCormickEli MooreAdamsville High11.781.7840
110Ethan RoseGrant ArnoldJefferson County11.771.7740
111Ethan RollinsBrayden RhodesFCHS Bass Team11.761.7640
112Remington LoweDrake CannonHenry County11.721.7240
112Emory OlingerBryce TuckerBledsoe County11.721.7240
114Lee EdwardsRyder BrittSouth Gibson11.691.6940
115Reese NixonSoddy Daisy11.61.640
116Levi WayneDylan FarrisTennessee Valley11.131.1340
117Garrett SmithDalton WebbSpringfield High11.11.140
118Avery GrouleyLane HicksCrockett County0040
118Ben PuckettJesse KluttsHenry County0040
118Konner PottsKutter PottsRiverside0040
118Isaac HayesHunter BriganceScotts Hill0040
118Kami VentriceKeaton JacksonTennessee Valley0040
118Carson BurkeSeth RickettsTennessee Valley0040
118Gray SteelamanWade SteelmanSumner County0040
118MacKenzie EssexBrody HarpHixson High0040
118Carter StanfillGavin BixlerHardin County0040
118Gavin SellsHunter WeaverFCHS Bass Team0040
118Joshua ZiemannGentry GossettEast Hickman0040
118Hasten WaggonerHagen WaggonerDeKalb County0040
118Colin CrawfordCameron GatlinCrockett County0040
118Joseph BatesWaylon SwaffordChilhowee0040
118Aden HardinWalter WilsonBenton County0040
118Talon StoneHayden JenetteBenton County0040
118Cree RossonEli RossonAdamsville High0040
118Joseph DickeyLogan KiestlerAdamsville High0040
118Cole RisnerTripp RobertsonCollinwood High0040
118Jaxson PerdueGray ToshCrockett County0040
118Anthony RimbackDax DangHixson High0040
118Holt OwensWyatt ShirranRoane County0040
118Hunter SimsCaleb BrownScotts Hill0040
118Tyler MartinBrady TurnerSequatchie County0040
118Dylan FrantzGarret PenningtonSiegel0040
118Nathan McCoinNate WilsonSoddy Daisy0040
118Holden MeluginChristian WagnerSouth Gibson0040
118Owen JordanBrady FieldSumner County0040
118Kaden CumbyRiley MargesonWarren County0040
118Jonah HensleyPresley CarterTipton Christian Academy0040
118Abby JohnsonBryson BricklesSumner County0040
118Ty WilliamsLuke PierceySouth Gibson0040
118Chase McCarterTy TrenthamSevier County0040
118Caleb WilliamsCooper KnightLawrence County0040
118Caleb SteelyCarson PhillipsHardin County0040
118Jackson JacobsJustin JacobsGCHS Bass Team0040
118Brooklyn PedenShannah PedenCollinwood High0040
118Andrew BurksEli RichClay County0040
118Michael DobbinsCole TurnerBrighton0040
118Jack WhittingtonLuke Wallace901 Bass Club0040
118Aidan YoppWill ChandlerAdamsville High0040
118Michael RushingThane TerryBenton County0040
118Will DodsonLevi GarrettClay County0040
118Connor MasonArcher ReeseMeigs County0040
118Isabella BlakemanBree NuttMt. Pleasant0040
118Derek DavisConnor JacoMt. Pleasant0040
118Aydon AcredWill HarmonRiverside0040
118Landon HopperBrayden RowlettSouth Gibson0040
118Madison PendergraphEthan RoachWarren County0040
118Avery JacksonNoah AnnisTennessee Valley0040
118Will GayWesley WyattSumner County0040
118Luke ReynoldsLee GoodwinSpringfield High0040
118Gideon GoochJayden LewisScotts Hill0040
118Lane TimsZachary HudgensScotts Hill0040
118Addie HowellBaleigh GrayMt. Pleasant0040
118William CothranTaedem AshworthMt. Pleasant0040
118Kyler WhaleyMitchel WhittLincoln County040
118Briley KingAden BrownLawrence County0040
118Aidan MelsonWesley BlankenshipHardin County0040
118Matthew MilfordSteven DescheneHardin County0040
118Jack McIllwainDyson WeaverCreek Wood0040
118Boone HarrisJacob StephensCreek Wood0040
118Grady DouglasEthan MaleyBrighton0040
118Nick BurdetteConnor SettlemiresAdamsville High0040
118Brody KeeHudson Holley901 Bass Club0040
118Reese MashCaden CagleCreek Wood0040
118Nate LovelaceBraylin JohnsonCrockett County0040
118Kameron JohnsonDylan FreemanGallatin0040
118Cy MatlockChase KellyHardin County0040
118Addy ShraderTyler SmithLawrence County0040
118Hunter CartretteGavin MillingtonJefferson County0040
118Mason MeltonCarson McNuttMt. Juliet0040
118Ryan SmithsonLandon ManningMt. Pleasant0040
118Giovanni McClainJack FitzgeraldMt. Pleasant0040
118Dalton SheedyJacob AllenScotts Hill0040
118Cole ManessCade TaylorRiverside0040
118Avery DunawayHayden BenfieldScotts Hill0040
118Carter HazlettChristian FergusonSiegel0040
118Taylor GallowayNathan JohnsonSouth Gibson0040
118Cannon SmithBrooklynn KilburnSummertown0040
118Madison TolleyMaKayden DelauderTennessee Valley0040
118Andrew GoostreeColeson CaseSumner County0040
118Jeremiah RoanWill MobbsMt. Pleasant0040
118Logan ThompsonBrandon ForrestHenry County0040

TN B.A.S.S. High School Trail

TN B.A.S.S. High School Trail