Tennessee BASS Nation High School

2021-2022 Dale Hollow Lake – Event #2

Jackie Hatfield and Graham Willis of Alcoa High School win Event #2 of the 2021-2020 season on Dale Hollow Lake (photo submitted)
PlaceAngler1Angler2SchoolNo. FishWeightBig FishTotal WeightPoints
1Jackie HatfieldGraham WillisAlcoa514.33.5414.3100
2Braxton CopelandChase JohnsonLivingston Academy39.944.029.9499
3Presley LannomMorgan LannomMt. Juliet59.772.889.7798
4Lucas RobertsTucker PendergrassLivingston Academy49.573.939.5797
5Dylan NuttCarter NuttSale Creek38.894.28.8996
6Jaden PurkeyTanner HerndonJefferson County37.852.947.8595
7Jonathan FannBraxten AlexanderCannon County57.712.157.7194
8Anthony MoonAndersyn MoonFentress County37.563.177.5693
9Jack McIllwainDyson WeaverCreek Wood37.463.477.4692
10Luke ReynoldsLee GoodwinSpringfield High37.12.917.191
11Trevor SanfordGreer GammonMt. Juliet37.093.487.0990
12Gage PursleyBraxton CampbellWarren County47.032.837.0389
13Mason MooreWeston RobbinsSiegel36.952.716.9588
14Zach KnightPeter WestGallatin46.922.56.9287
15Logan EvansBrentlea RodgersSoddy Daisy46.531.956.5386
16Brady RainsZeb MajorsMt. Juliet36.493.026.4985
17Banks ShawBJ CollinsSale Creek46.416.4184
18CJ StanleyColton PartenRhea County46.136.1383
19Ethan RoseGrant ArnoldJefferson County36.116.1182
20Kade SurattHunter BrewerLawrence County35.645.6481
21Chase FlutyJon Luke SimmonsSumner County25.514.425.5180
22Cooper McGinnisDevan GraysonWarren County25.245.2479
23Caleb MartinezLogan GibsonLincoln County35.055.0578
24Logan WithrowBrayden CrumleyChilhowee34.774.7777
25Brayden BransonShane WoodsScotts Hill24.764.7676
26Easton DrennonChase McConnellMt. Juliet24.614.6175
27Parker BattsBrody JonesJefferson County24.384.3874
28Caden HaneyLandon TittleJefferson County24.284.2873
29Adam SimmonsBryson MooneyhamVan Buren County24.082.944.0872
30Tyler MartinBrady TurnerSequatchie County34.034.0371
30Gray SteelamanWade SteelmanSumner County34.034.0371
32Emory OlingerBryce TuckerBledsoe County23.793.7969
33Ryan ManisAudrey ManisFentress County23.783.7868
34Will TravisColton TefferRhea County23.63.667
35Madison PendergraphEthan RoachWarren County23.493.4966
36Izack HancockChandler ErwinMeigs County23.433.4365
37Jed DraperKaden KingFCHS Bass Team23.383.3864
38Tristin BoydDylan MeeksGCHS Bass Team23.363.3663
39Carson LockerAngus RobersonLincoln County13.323.323.3262
39Austin BensonBrendan BrownMt. Juliet13.323.3262
41Carson DeBordDaniel RogersSequatchie County23.253.2560
42Brent BoehmanDaniel LedfordCoffee County13.193.1959
43Braylan TylerDakota JonesFCHS Bass Team13.183.1858
44Ethan CastleCayden HolderWhitwell13.163.1657
45Hunter CartretteGavin MillingtonJefferson County23.153.1556
46Gavin HenrySeth RuehlingGCHS Bass Team23.063.0655
47Elijah MyersHolden HarrisGCHS Bass Team23.023.0254
48John StackEli BlankenshipScotts Hill12.992.9953
49Will DodsonLevi GarrettClay County12.942.9452
49Brice LumpkinsCaden CardozaGallatin12.942.9452
51Owen JordanBrady FieldSumner County22.822.8250
52Stone GroveWyatt HamiltonCreek Wood12.772.7749
53Justin AltenesJace AltenesPickett County12.722.722.7248
54MiKenny SnoblenJastynn SnoblenLenoir City22.62.647
55Mason SniderDalton BensonMt. Juliet33.582.5846
56Lainie HolbertSarah SwindleRiverside12.512.5145
57Jeremy HammockChance WhiteLivingston Academy12.42.444
58Luke HoltAddie QuillenCollinwood High22.392.3943
59Mattie McGuireTy MeaslesVan Buren County12.222.2242
60Mason PearsonJulio BarrientosPortland22.192.1941
60Caleb MathiasDrew MathiasPortland12.192.1941
62Caleb GriffinBryson BaileyWTHSAA12.112.1140
63Ian ClementJon MonroeMt. Juliet12.082.0840
64Annie LassiterTelisha TorresWarren County12.062.0640
64John MullinsJayden DouglasEagleville12.062.0640
66Zach TaylorMatt AhrensWalker Valley12.042.0440
66Preston MadduxJackson MadduxMt. Juliet12.042.042.0440
68Andon GoinsBlake WheatRhea County12.022.0240
68Jake CarneyJames SumrellSoddy Daisy22.022.0240
70Ben HesterMason CaldwellRhea County22240
71William CothranTaedem AshworthMt. Pleasant11.981.9840
72Jackson DaughertyJames LaneRoane County11.971.9740
73Derek DavisConnor JacoMt. Pleasant11.941.9440
73Garrett SmithDalton WebbSpringfield High11.941.9440
75Evan WoodSpencer LovettMt. Pleasant11.821.8240
76Chase McCarterTy TrenthamSevier County11.781.7840
77Ethan RollinsBrayden RhodesFCHS Bass Team11.771.7740
78Caleb HowellTrace OrtleppJackson County11.651.6540
79Jackson MoodyLandon ScottPickett County11.621.6240
80Charly HutsonChloe WisniewskiHenry County11.611.6140
81Brock McKelvehyRickey OffenbergPortland11.551.5540
81Mason MullinsCaden GrahamSoddy Daisy11.551.5540
83Ransom LoweryBrack BoydVan Buren County11.471.4740
83Jacob JohnsonMaddox MooneyGallatin11.471.4740
85Carson HolbertElijah LathamWilliam Blount11.411.4140
86Leah CrossTatum PendergrassLivingston Academy11.391.3940
87Matthew MilfordSteven DescheneHardin County11.281.2840
88Hunter SimsCaleb BrownScotts Hill11.211.2140
89Wesley KentRowan MillerDeKalb County11.21.240
90Hunter CannonBraden MartinDeKalb County11.151.1540
91Justin RobbinsJordan GarrettFentress County11.051.0540
92Avery JohnsonDrake MiddletonRiverside10.870.8740
93Bradford Van Demark IILanden MurphyEagleville10.820.820.8240
94Christian BradfordHunter CalesFCHS Bass Team0040
94Gavin SellsHunter WeaverFCHS Bass Team0040
94Andrew BurksEli RichClay County0040
94Barrett NewtonEli WilsonUpperman0040
94Emma StreetLandon LewisCreek Wood0040
94Gabriel SandersColby SloanChilhowee0040
94Jackson JacobsJustin JacobsGCHS Bass Team0040
94Holt OwensWyatt ShirranRoane County0040
94Philip MyrickKyzer GordonHenry County0040
94Kaden CumbyRiley MargesonWarren County0040
94Cassadi EvansMichael RaymerTennessee Valley0040
94Elijah HamiltonJonathan WelchEast Hickman0040
94Carter HazlettChristian FergusonSiegel0040
94Hasten WaggonerHagen WaggonerDeKalb County0040
94Jaxon HumphreyMarshall FarlerDeKalb County0040
94Logan CarterJake PendergrassLincoln County0040
94Canon YbarraEthan LockeSumner County0040
94Abby JohnsonBryson BricklesSumner County0040
94Wade McNabbDillion WillettGallatin0040
94Jamison ConyerTyler JohnsonGallatin0040
94Cy MatlockChase KellyHardin County0040
94Joseph BatesWaylon SwaffordChilhowee0040
94Westin MossNathan ReynoldsBackwoods Bassin0040
94Jeremiah RoanWill MobbsMt. Pleasant0040
94Colton DavenportBryan MartinChilhowee0040
94Mason MeltonCarson McNuttMt. Juliet0040
94Kayden WallerLuke MalikMt. Juliet0040
94Randy StricklandRyan LehanChckey Doak0040
94Kaelan PittsGarett RickerChckey Doak0040
94Casey ChristopherAlyxWarren County0040
94Avery JenkinsBayker BlankenshipLivingston Academy0040
94Brodey WalkerAdrian JenkinsLivingston Academy0040
94Elijah ScottMarcus SmithLivingston Academy0040
94Ethan PiercyAbigail PiercyPickett County0040
94Jonah JohnsonCarson SmithPickett County0040
94Caleb WatsonAndrew VarnerSiegel0040
94Riley BoltonCaleb EscueMacon County0040
94Kyndra ReaganReanna WhiteClay County0040
94Logan McDanielTristan StaffordJackson County0040
94Nate WalkerJayce GrayLivingston Academy0040
94Amos GoinsEvan WilliamsonRhea County0040
94Hannah ConatserDawson CravensFentress County0040
94Carson WalkerJake CollinsLivingston Academy0040
94Colton AtchleyWill MillerLoudon High0040
94Luke MillerTyler PurcellLoudon High0040
94Will SealyJake PriceFentress County0040
94Landon HarrisMonterey0040
94William MasseyGarron WestMacon County0040
94Gavin MasonParker SmithWarren County0040
94Kyler RobinsonCondy AyersWarren County0040
94Jessica HarrisHunter HollowayJackson County0040
94Caleb BairdEli BairdPortland0040
94Seath BeatyJosh BlankenblickerCampbell County0040
94Carter CollierLogan HaneyJackson County0040
94Corbin CochranCooper CochranStewarts Creek0040
94Michael BirdwellJonah GentryJackson County0040
94Hunter MorrisLuke BrownlowMTCS0040
94Kain BrownKendrick BrownJackson County0040
94Caden TharpKendall WalkerLivingston Academy0040
94Jaden CassellBrayden NelsonJefferson County0040
94Drew BowersAustin ViallGallatin0040
94Tanner RussellZack PlottsMt. Juliet0040
94Ben ReinschKeane FrazierMt. Juliet0040
94Mason TaylorOlivia TaylorDeKalb County0040
94Logan O'ConnerMadison RayDeKalb County0040
94Braeden ManginRichard ManningDeKalb County0040
94Wade MackieDaniel LowhornMonterey0040
94Caleb FarleyMonterey0040
94Garrett ReevesKinsey SmithSpringfield High0040
94Cooper BlackmonDalton HoskinsMeigs County0040
94Bryson R MooneyhamBailey ShockleyVan Buren County0040

TN B.A.S.S. High School Trail

TN B.A.S.S. High School Trail