Tennessee BASS Nation High School

2020-21 Points Race

PlaceAngler1Angler2School#1#2#3#4#5#6#7Total Points
1Chandler PruettBraden WilsonScotts Hill99100830000282
2Jack McIllwainDyson WeaverCreek Wood High9794840000275
3Tyler FinleyWilliam CothranMt. Pleasant10090790000269
4Westin MossChellan CantrellWhitwell8699820000267
5Peyton LaneyPreston InmanMt. Juliet9896480000242
6Logan EvansReece NixonSoddy Daisy9295400000227
7Braxton CampbellLane LassiterWarren County7472750000221
8Summer DeesLuke MeeksGCHS Bass Team8840850000213
9Carter NuttDylan NuttBackwoods Bassin72401000000212
10Jake SwindleCole LackeyRiverside9640720000208
11Zach KnightPeter WestGallatin9469400000203
12Nathon ReynoldsJimmy OguinBackwoods Bassin6793400000200
13Tanner ScruggsCody FineAnderson County4057990000196
13Caleb BridgesBrady DuncanMt. Juliet4070860000196
15Elijah MyersHolden HarrisGCHS Bass Team8466400000190
15Andon GoinsBlake WheatRhea County092980000190
17Kade PretzschHayden GuthrieSummit High8240640000186
18Justin RobbinsJordan GarrettFentress County4087570000184
19Drake MiddletonGrayson TownsendRiverside6273400000175
20Tucker PendergrassLucas RobertsLivingston Academy079920000171
21Braden LeffewBrady RainesMt. Juliet4077510000168
21Harrison WimsCoby WrightGallatin4063650000168
23Harrison TerryLuke CliftonDickson County700960000166
24Gage StarksSawyer WilliamsHenry County4079460000165
25Logan WithrowBraden CrumleyBradley County086740000160
26Cole RobersonRiley NelmsSummit High4574400000159
27Sadie RodgersBrentlea RodgersSoddy Daisy950630000158
28Canon YbarraAbigail JohnsonBeech High4466450000155
28Chase McCarterGarrett HawkinsSevier County097580000155
30Victor AlfordJordan BoswellRoane County4040700000150
31Elijah HamiltonCole BiggsEast Hickman836200000145
32Jacob DavidsonTristen BoydMt. Juliet5840400000138
33Mason SniderColton MooreMt. Juliet5640400000136
34Taedem AshworthDanny HickmanMt. Pleasant4055400000135
34Chase HicksDyllan JenkinsWalker Valley040950000135
36Evan WoodKeven ReedMt. Pleasant5040420000132
37Emory OlingerBryce TuckerBledsoe County040910000131
38Zane O'DomirokJohn ThompsonLenoir City040900000130
39Lawson HoodGrany HarperBeech High408800000128
40Jacob FrizzellJohnathan WallsWarren County4040470000127
41Jullian MossHunter TuckerGallatin408500000125
42Zach TaylorEthan ThompsonWalker Valley4040410000121
42Logan JohnsonBrandon SalesLenoir City040810000121
44Linkin ThomasBraxton CoffeltSoddy Daisy4040400000120
44Austin BirdsongDalton BensonMt. Juliet4040400000120
44Brent KeyHunter CanovaLenoir City080400000120
44Dylan JohnsonNoah WidickSequatchie County040800000120
48Jake HooverDrew ThompsonDickson County400780000118
49Chase McConnellEaston DrennonMt. Juliet040710000111
50Jake CarneyRobert HigginsSoddy Daisy040690000109
51Dalton SheedyNate WilsonScotts Hill644000000104
52Chase FloutyJon Luke SimmonsBeech High040620000102
53Madison PendergraphEthan RoachWarren County061400000101
54Garrison GoodwinJD HoytMt. Juliet0980000098
55Kai PayneCaleb WagnerBledsoe County0097000097
56Gage KingBanks ShawSale Creek0094000094
57Kade SurattHunter BrewerLawrence County9300000093
57Bryson SimsJohn HollowayWilliam Blount0093000093
59Levi WayneLane TownsendTennessee Valley9100000091
59Tanner HamDamon ToombsColumbia Academy0910000091
61George WinegeartMcKinley FrazierDickson County40500000090
61Hunter WoodyAustin JohnsonColumbia Central9000000090
63Weston BivensMatthew LambdinBenton County8900000089
63Carson DeBordDaniel RogersSequatchie County04940000089
63Jack ShainRyan LoganCannon County0890000089
63Trey WoliverHayden PoeHeritage High0089000089
67Garrett GuettnerHayden HugesRoane County0088000088
68Brandon ForrestLogan ThompsonHenry County8700000087
68Kruze ClaytonIzack HancockMeigs HS Fishing0087000087
70Braden MyracleCarter ShaullScotts Hill8500000085
71Curtis TudorCody WarrenCoffee County0840000084
72Braden SherrilConnor ShadrickSouth Pittsburg0830000083
73Brent BoehmanDaniel LedfordCoffee County0820000082
74Dakota SeylerStone GroveCreek Wood High8100000081
74Jacob SledgeGarrett BarnsEagleville High0810000081
76Talon StoneHayden JannetteBenton County8000000080
76Austin RobertsJake KrauthFranklin County40400000080
76Andrew BurksEli RichClay County40400000080
76John MullinsJayden DouglasEagleville High40400000080
76Landon GoinsJordan RodgersSummit High40400000080
76Noble RainesBen BuchananCrockett County40040000080
76Caleb BairdCaleb MathiasPortland High40400000080
76Kobi MayAlex GoreJefferson County04040000080
76CJ StanleyPeyton JonesRhea County04040000080
76Adam PettySawyer BanksCoffee County04040000080
86Cameron HoodKeaton RogersSummit High7900000079
87Caiden EllisGage ByarsHenry County7800000078
88Emma StreetWyatt HamiltonCreek Wood High7700000077
88Ethan BrooksJonothan SosebeeBradley County0077000077
90Sam SchmitzGarrison Walker901 Bass Team7600000076
90Carson WinnRiver RushlowFranklin High0760000076
90Liam BrackinsPreston GentryGatlinburg-Pittman0076000076
93Kaden CaseyJackson PulleyMontgomery County7500000075
93Bailey EllisRickey OffenbergPortland High0750000075
95Jacob LinderCaden GilleyHixson High0074000074
96Dalton JonesJD StackCrockett County7300000073
97Joshua ZiemannDylan FrenchEast Hickman7100000071
97Briley SainKaden FreezeCoffee County0710000071
99Luke MonroeHayden SpringerWest Carrol6900000069
99Ben ReinschKeane FrazierMt. Juliet0690000069
101Charly HutsonAndrew PealeHenry County6800000068
101BJ CollinsOwen JenkinsChatuge0068000068
103Hunter HaleyZeb SmothermanSmyrna High0670000067
103Hunter WhiteTyler LaymanSale Creek0067000067
105Isaac HayesHunter BriganceScotts Hill6600000066
105Chase BishopBlake StonePolk County0066000066
107Landon BarnettAJ EllisonCrockett County6500000065
108Micah DixonLucas MilewskiFranklin High0640000064
109Hunter HolmesSeth EdwardsWest Carrol6300000063
110Samuel MorrisonBraxton BranchUpperman6200000062
110Branson JamesReece ColeGatlinburg-Pittman0062000062
112Bub LittletonMekhi SandersHenry County6000000060
112Dylan CrowderDavis GreenwellHendersonville HS Bass0600000060
112Hunter CartretteEli LoveJefferson County0060000060
115Jackson BlakneyDylan Rose901 Bass Team5900000059
115Caleb McLerranJacob CoffeltClay County0590000059
115Dalton HoskinsCooper BlackmonMeigs HS Fishing0059000059
118Jonathon MonroeIan ClementMt. Juliet0580000058
119Madison TolleyBryson MilamTennessee Valley5700000057
120Trentyn JohnsonLevi LongSpringfield High0560000056
120Daniel RidenourBrodie BrownLenoir City0056000056
122Isiah MussnugTristen CorleyBeech High5500000055
122Levi AllenTristan ScottScotts Hill5500000055
122Cason LambLane FreiseEagleville High0550000055
122Hayden BarnettWill BaconRoane County0055000055
126Storm HoskinsBryson NelsonCampbell County0054000054
127Riley PettyLucas HammCollinwood High5300000053
127Chandler LombardJacob AdamsSmyrna High0530000053
127Ryan ElliottJudah HayesAnderson County0053000053
130Trey DooleyJack FarmerBenton County5200000052
130Jake BrownWeston DuncanLoretto HS Bass5200000052
130Jesse WebsterBryce DavidsonWhitwell0520000052
130Adam GraceJalen PuryearJefferson County0052000052
134Brice LumpkinsCaden CardozaGallatin0510000051
135Tanner HerndonJaden PurkeyJefferson County0050000050
136Jay HollandAvery GrouleyCrockett County4900000049
136Jacob BerryhillGage RickerRogersville0049000049
138Trenton Bates0Perry County4800000048
139Eli BlankenshipLane TimsScotts Hill4700000047
140Jesse KluttsBen PuckettHenry County4600000046
141Joe VaultonPierce TollettAlcoa0044000044
142Ella MashWilliam MashCreek Wood High4300000043
142Homer HarrellEthan OakesCampbell County0043000043
144Jack FitzgeraldCarter BracketMt. Pleasant4200000042
145Michael RushingCody BolinBenton County4100000041
146Dawson GambleRyland GilesSouth Gibson4000000040
146Marshall TateCole MooreSouth Gibson4000000040
146Ty WilliamsLuke PierceySouth Gibson4000000040
146Miles MooreCarson BradberrySouth Gibson4000000040
146Ella PierceyLauren PierceySouth Gibson4000000040
146Taylor GallowayNathan JohnsonSouth Gibson4000000040
146Holden MeluginChristian WagnerSouth Gibson4000000040
146Daniel HallJackson BryanySouth Gibson4000000040
146Landon HopperKenley BrogdonSouth Gibson4000000040
146CK HamptonGaven DunningDickson County4000000040
146Drake BlackwoodLuke ChampmanSummertown0400000040
146Nick StaubBraden Lewis901 Bass Team4000000040
146Cassadi EvansMichael RaymerTennessee Valley4000000040
146Garrett BrewerAden ScottTennessee Valley4000000040
146Colin FrenchDaley VincentMontgomery County4000000040
146Payton McElroyJacob RobinsonMontgomery County4000000040
146Zackery ThortonJosh HughesBenton County4000000040
146Clayton SneedKarson GoodwinBenton County4000000040
146Alex TownsendDrew HardinBenton County4000000040
146Peyton PerryAllen CorbittBenton County4000000040
146Alex CollinsAndrew SwitzerSummit High4000000040
146James RayfieldNicholas MilaniSummit High4000000040
146Mason RichardsonAndon LoweryLewis County4000000040
146Tyler ForrestChloe WisniewskiHenry County4000000040
146KR DuncanAustin FusonHenry County4000000040
146Luke HoltAddie QuillenCollinwood High4000000040
146Aydon AcredWill HarmonRiverside4000000040
146Cade TaylorCole ManessRiverside4000000040
146Avery JohnsonKonner PottsRiverside4000000040
146Hunter StreetDawson OutlawCreek Wood High4000000040
146Ryan SmithsonLanden ManningMt. Pleasant4000000040
146Macy SmithBreanna NuttMt. Pleasant4000000040
146Seth TuckerEthan HollisStewart County4000000040
146Ty MiddletonMason TaylorCrockett County4000000040
146Chad WalbrownChris WalbrownCrockett County4000000040
146Cameron GatlinColin CrawfordCrockett County4000000040
146Wyatt Leggit0Crockett County4000000040
146Gray SteelmanWade SteelmanBeech High4000000040
146Kevin WhitmireBryan RamirezColumbia Central4000000040
146Tanner WestmorelandZac CarnahanColumbia Central4000000040
146Kenzie WhitmireLex BrittColumbia Central4000000040
146Bo GilliamAustin CarnahanColumbia Central4000000040
146William FranksJalen MiltonColumbia Central4000000040
146Hunter LindseyHayden HillardWest Carrol4000000040
146Walker CarltonKylan BornmanWest Carrol4000000040
146Luke GibsonBrayden WalkerWest Carrol4000000040
146Brayden BransonShane WoodsScotts Hill4000000040
146Bracyn SullivanTyler MaxwellScotts Hill4000000040
146Chase StubblefieldCarson CooperScotts Hill4000000040
146Jackson AndersonAaron McCoyCreek Wood High4000000040
146Matthew MilfordSteven DescheneHardin County4000000040
146Briley KingKase TuckerLawrence County4000000040
146Alex ArnoldBrant BuchananEagleville High0400000040
146Cade PippengerTaylor DeLoachEagleville High0400000040
146Javon BrownDylan MeeksGCHS Bass Team0400000040
146Bedford SmithEli McKameyMiddle TN Christian0400000040
146Austin SpannMarshall SpannEagleville High0400000040
146Hayden SpryHunter SpryMt. Juliet0400000040
146Gavin WalterSydney WalterWhitwell0400000040
146Phillip BarhamWade McNabbGallatin0400000040
146Logan CargterJake PendergrassFalcon Anglers0400000040
146Logan GibsonCaleb MartinezFalcon Anglers0400000040
146Andrew GoosetreeHunter CainBeech High0400000040
146Fysher HayesBen MedlockBeech High0400000040
146Cooper McGinnisDevan GraysonWarren County0400000040
146Cole BracewellParker VivretteEagleville High0400000040
146Daniel SummersWayland AdkissonBGA0400000040
146Hunter BroadwayWesley CrosslinSummit High0400000040
146Paul ButtreyWill LoweryFranklin High0400000040
146Blake ChamberlinBrady FrittsFranklin High0400000040
146Ben ChanceGrant DavidsonFranklin High0400000040
146Abram HouseMcClain NealFranklin High0400000040
146Garrett SmithGarrett ReevesSpringfield High0400000040
146Drew HarrisonRevin SuggsSpringfield High0400000040
146Grant AdamsJack ByrdMiddle TN Christian0400000040
146Carson MeltonDakota MeltonSpringfield High0400000040
146Eli LeeTy TurnerGreenbrier0400000040
146John HowseChase CoconaugherSmyrna High0400000040
146MacLain ButtersNoah ShermanFranklin High0400000040
146Seth MontgomeryEthan CherepGatlinburg-Pittman0040000040
146Ty TrenthamJames LeNeveGatlinburg-Pittman0040000040
146Bryson WatkinsTyler BuchananLenoir City0040000040
146Mikenny SnoblenJastynn SnoblenLenoir City0040000040
146Braxton PettyLane LintnerLenoir City0040000040
146Hunter ProctorColby GatlinLenoir City0040000040
146Marshall SmithTucker YancyLenoir City0040000040
146Ryan LehanGarett RickerChucky Doak0040000040
146Hunter SeatonChristian DerryChucky Doak0040000040
146Hayden BirdwellPreston BaileyChucky Doak0040000040
146Kaelan PittsGabi ReynoldsChucky Doak0040000040
146Dylan CombsNoah ToellerSale Creek0040000040
146Lauren BuchLyndsey SithSale Creek0040000040
146Seth HodgeKorbyn BrownSale Creek0040000040
146Cale BurtonBlake BrownSale Creek0040000040
146Daniel MoonZachary HeltonHalls High0040000040
146Patrick MiddletonSpencer CoxHalls High0040000040
146Jake LovingoodJonah BurchfieldAlcoa0040000040
146Trent BurnsJerry MossHeritage High0040000040
146Carson HolbertChase JohnsonWilliam Blount0040000040
146Colby SmithWes RobertsonHeritage High0040000040
146Houston BurchfieldJonathan ClarkAlcoa0040000040
146David JohnsonTristan LightKarns High0040000040
146Ethan HazelwoodMason SampleyWalker Valley0040000040
146Triston SmithLaden ManisAlcoa0040000040
146Korbin WayBrady TurnerSequatchie County0040000040
146Tyler MartinJake MillerSequatchie County0040000040
146Gavin TotherowColton SummersGCHS Bass Team0040000040
146Dalton ClaiborneGarrett PartnerBerean Christian0040000040
146Landon TittleRobert HaneyJefferson County0040000040
146Caleb LaneColby ReeceJefferson County0040000040
146Eli RustinBrayden NelsonJefferson County0040000040
146Caden MilesMichale BucknerGibbs0040000040
146Hunter OlivetNolan WhiteAlcoa0040000040
146Cole MooreNoah RowanEast Hamilton0040000040
146John Rufus AndersonCain ObittsBledsoe County0040000040
146Joshua JohnsonDekota BeanBledsoe County0040000040
146Cain LeeIke LockhartBledsoe County0040000040
146Nic CrabtreeDylan WelchWilliam Blount0040000040
146Jackson McMurrayLuke LankfordAnderson County0040000040
146Cody SmithRhett StottlemireSoddy Daisy0040000040
146Mason GibbsDylan SmithSoddy Daisy0040000040
146Jared WarwickHunter DavisHeritage High0040000040
146Colton DavenportMark BurgerChilhowee0040000040
146Hank MooreCabel TrammellSequoyah0040000040
146Brad BrownReilly DishnerLoudon High0040000040
146Sam EubanksSimon HawkinsLoudon High0040000040
146Skylar FoxxColton AtchleyLoudon High0040000040
146Cameron CrowderAiden WorleyLoudon High0040000040
146Bryson DotsonHolden PistelloCampbell County0040000040
146Abbie WattsSeth BeatyCampbell County0040000040
146Andrew WilsonBrandon LimpusBearden High0040000040
146Bo SextonAndrew BeelerHardin Valley Academy0040000040
146Kampbell SilverBray SummeySequoyah0040000040
146Layne MillerBranson RominesCarter High0040000040
146Maddie WhitleyChase WilsonCarter High0040000040
146Allen RuckerLuke MassengillCarter High0040000040
146Colin EverettJamison StenzelBeech High0040000040
146Amos GoinsEvan WilliamsonRhea County0040000040
146Colton PartenColton TefferRhea County0040000040
146Ben HesterMason CaldwellRhea County0040000040
146Ben LoweNate MurphyClinton High0040000040
146Landon StacyRyan WhiteSullivan East0040000040
146Gabriel SandersDakota CooperWalker Valley0040000040
146Dexter LongBradley GodseyMeigs HS Fishing0040000040
146Ana CalbornAutumn HoskinsMeigs HS Fishing0040000040
146Hunter DavisChandler ErwinMeigs HS Fishing0040000040
146Harrison HelmsSamual GreenMeigs HS Fishing0040000040
293Conlin MitchellJackson PulleyMontgomery County00000000
293Cayson StanfordAvery RiceWilliamson County00000000
293Tyler AtkinsonRowdy WilkersonMiddle TN Christian00000000
293Katheryn PageSarah PageGallatin00000000
293Payton Baker0Franklin High00000000
293Nicholas PalazzoWade FletcherChucky Doak00000000
293Paxton LoweKalem FoxSullivan East00000000
293Hayden DavisJoey ForientteMeigs HS Fishing00000000
293Joe BrownKaden MorrisCampbell County00000000
293Gavyn BrittonIsaac DyeSequoyah00000000
293Logan EastWill HarrisRoane County00000000
293Noah McGheeEli ShoffnerCampbell County00000000

TN B.A.S.S. High School Trail

TN B.A.S.S. High School Trail