Tennessee BASS Nation High School

2020-21 Points Race

PlaceAngler1Angler2School#1#2#3#4#5#6#7Total
1Chandler PruettBraden WilsonScotts Hill99100838397450379
1Andon GoinsBlake WheatRhea County092989740920379
3Tyler FinleyWilliam CothranMt. Pleasant10090799961880377
4Jack McIllwainDyson WeaverCreek Wood High9794848295850371
5Carter NuttDylan NuttBackwoods Bassin724010040100970369
6Chase HicksDyllan JenkinsWalker Valley040957584950349
7Braxton CampbellLane LassiterWarren County7472759299760342
8Chase McCarterTy TrenthamSevier County097588896460339
9Westin MossChellan CantrellWhitwell8699825557690336
10Zach KnightPeter WestGallatin9469404083840330
11Logan EvansReece NixonSoddy Daisy9295406871660326
12Nathon ReynoldsJimmy OguinBackwoods Bassin6793407194400325
13Sadie RodgersBrentlea RodgersSoddy Daisy950634085790322
14Braden LeffewBrady RainesMt. Juliet4077518458990318
14Harrison WimsCoby WrightGallatin4063659880750318
16Jacob DavidsonTristen BoydMt. Juliet58404086691000313
17Caleb BridgesBrady DuncanMt. Juliet4070867062830309
18Jake SwindleCole LackeyRiverside9640725040890307
18Peyton LaneyPreston InmanMt. Juliet9896484065400307
20Summer DeesLuke MeeksGCHS Bass Team8840856568400306
21Logan WithrowBraden CrumleyBradley County086746776400303
22Bryson SimsJohn HollowayWilliam Blount00934088770298
23Emory OlingerBryce TuckerBledsoe County040917840860295
24Harrison TerryLuke CliftonDickson County70096073510290
25Kade PretzschHayden GuthrieSummit High8240645881520285
26Dylan JohnsonNoah WidickSequatchie County040804072910283
27Brent BoehmanDaniel LedfordCoffee County08209040650277
28Gage KingBanks ShawSale Creek0094950680257
29Tanner ScruggsCody FineAnderson County405799400590255
30Victor AlfordJordan BoswellRoane County4040701000400250
31Drake MiddletonGrayson TownsendRiverside627340400730248
32Mason SniderColton MooreMt. Juliet5640406040900246
32Logan JohnsonBrandon SalesLenoir City04081520730246
34Elijah MyersHolden HarrisGCHS Bass Team8466404040550245
35Madison PendergraphEthan RoachWarren County061405686400243
36Justin RobbinsJordan GarrettFentress County4087575340400237
37Jacob FrizzellJohnathan WallsWarren County4040476744780236
38Gage StarksSawyer WilliamsHenry County4079464942540228
39Elijah HamiltonCole BiggsEast Hickman83620400400225
40Zane O'DomirokJohn ThompsonLenoir City0409093000223
41Noble RainesBen BuchananCrockett County40040440960220
42Carson DeBordDaniel RogersSequatchie County04940894000218
42Chase FloutyJon Luke SimmonsBeech High040625759400218
44Caleb BairdCaleb MathiasPortland High40400964000216
45Jack FitzgeraldCarter BechetMt. Pleasant42007543470207
46Jullian MossHunter TuckerGallatin40850404000205
47Canon YbarraAbigail JohnsonBeech High4466454049400204
48Zach TaylorEthan ThompsonWalker Valley404041408200203
49Kruze ClaytonIzack HancockMeigs HS Fishing0087516300201
50Adam PettySawyer BanksCoffee County04040407400194
51Drake BlackwoodLuke ChampmanSummertown404004040710191
51Kade SurattHunter BrewerLawrence County930000980191
51Chase McConnellEaston DrennonMt. Juliet04071404000191
54Logan CarterJake PendergrassFalcon Anglers04004050570187
55Ty MiddletonMason TaylorCrockett County40004064410185
55Hunter CartretteEli LoveJefferson County0060850400185
57Jake HooverDrew ThompsonDickson County4007806000178
58Taedem AshworthDanny HickmanMt. Pleasant40554004000175
59Ike GillentineCaleb MackieWarren County000947900173
60Evan WoodKeven ReedMt. Pleasant504042040400172
61Tucker PendergrassLucas RobertsLivingston Academy079920000171
62Weston BivensMatthew LambdinBenton County890000800169
63Dalton JonesJD StackCrockett County7300405500168
64Ben HesterMason CaldwellRhea County0040870400167
65Brent KeyHunter CanovaLenoir City0804046000166
66Linkin ThomasBraxton CoffeltSoddy Daisy40404040000160
66John MullinsJayden DouglasEagleville High40400404000160
66Austin BirdsongDalton BensonMt. Juliet4040404040400160
66Javon BrownDylan MeeksGCHS Bass Team04004040400160
66CJ StanleyPeyton JonesRhea County04040404000160
66Cooper McGinnisDevan GraysonWarren County04004040400160
66Garrett SmithGarrett ReevesSpringfield High04004040400160
73Caiden EllisGage ByarsHenry County780000810159
73Cole RobersonRiley NelmsSummit High4574400000159
73BJ CollinsOwen JenkinsChatuge006891000159
76Kai PayneCaleb WagnerBledsoe County009761000158
77Andrew BurksEli RichClay County4040000740154
78Briley SainKaden FreezeCoffee County0710404000151
78Carson WinnRiver RushlowFranklin High076007500151
80Braden MyracleCarter ShaullScotts Hill850000630148
81Jake BrownWeston DuncanLoretto HS Bass520000930145
81Gavin HenrySeth RuehlingGCHS Bass Team0004540600145
83Dalton SheedyNate WilsonScotts Hill6440000400144
84Logan GibsonCaleb MartinezFalcon Anglers0400594000139
85Owen SpurlockLandon PhillipsSoddy Daisy0004848420138
86Daniel RidenourBrodie BrownLenoir City005680000136
87Samuel MorrisonBraxton BranchUpperman620073000135
88Clayton SneedKarson GoodwinBenton County400000940134
88Hayden BarnettWill BaconRoane County005579000134
90Charly HutsonAndrew PealeHenry County680000650133
90Joshua ZiemannDylan FrenchEast Hickman710000620133
92Jacob SledgeGarrett BarnsEagleville High081005100132
92Aiden GrissomWill PraterWarren County000409200132
94Levi WayneLane TownsendTennessee Valley910000400131
94Bedford SmithEli McKameyMiddle TN Christian040009100131
96George WinegeartMcKinley FrazierDickson County4050000400130
96Hunter WoodyAustin JohnsonColumbia Central900000400130
96Logan AshbyBraylan TylerFranklin County000409000130
99Jack ShainRyan LoganCannon County089040000129
99Trey WoliverHayden PoeHeritage High008940000129
101Lawson HoodGrany HarperBeech High408800000128
102Brandon ForrestLogan ThompsonHenry County870000400127
102Cade TaylorCole ManessRiverside400000870127
102Jake CarneyKnox WhalenSoddy Daisy000408700127
105Curtis TudorCody WarrenCoffee County084040000124
106Braden SherrilConnor ShadrickSouth Pittsburg083040000123
107Alex TownsendDrew HardinBenton County400000820122
107Caleb BryantHayden CooperTullahoma000824000122
109Dakota SeylerStone GroveCreek Wood High810000400121
110Talon StoneHayden JannetteBenton County800000400120
110Austin RobertsJake KrauthFranklin County4040004000120
110Emma StreetWyatt HamiltonCreek Wood High770000430120
110Landon GoinsJordan RodgersSummit High4040040000120
110Gray SteelmanWade SteelmanBeech High4000040400120
110Kobi MayAlex GoreJefferson County0404040000120
110Korbin WayBrady TurnerSequatchie County0040404000120
110Tyler MartinJake MillerSequatchie County0040404000120
110Gabriel SandersDakota CooperWalker Valley0040400400120
119Cameron HoodKeaton RogersSummit High790000400119
120Abram HouseMcClain NealFranklin High040007800118
121Mikenny SnoblenJastynn SnoblenLenoir City004077000117
121Ethan BrooksJonothan SosebeeBradley County007740000117
121Evan GriffithBilly Ray GraySequatchie County000407700117
124Sam SchmitzGarrison Walker901 Bass Team760000400116
124Jacob LinderCaden GilleyHixson High007442000116
124Gavin HackworthMarcus BorneGCHS Bass Team000764000116
127Kaden CaseyJackson PulleyMontgomery County750000400115
128Bo GilliamAustin CarnahanColumbia Central400000700110
128Phillip BarhamWade McNabbGallatin040007000110
130Luke MonroeHayden SpringerWest Carrol690000400109
130Ben ReinschKeane FrazierMt. Juliet069040000109
130Jake CarneyRobert HigginsSoddy Daisy040690000109
130Brad BrownAiden WorleyLoudon High004069000109
134Hunter WhiteTyler LaymanSale Creek006740000107
135Chase BishopBlake StonePolk County006640000106
135Cannon TaylorHank DilliardSiegel High000066400106
137Jesse KluttsBen PuckettHenry County460000590105
137Landon BarnettAJ EllisonCrockett County650000400105
139Micah DixonLucas MilewskiFranklin High064004000104
140Hunter HolmesSeth EdwardsWest Carrol630000400103
140Levi AllenTristan ScottScotts Hill550000480103
142Corbin TemplonKaleb DelanehyStewart County000620400102
143Briley KingKase TuckerLawrence County400000610101
144Jackson BlakneyDylan Rose901 Bass Team59000040099
144Dalton HoskinsCooper BlackmonMeigs HS Fishing00594000099
146Jonathon MonroeIan ClementMt. Juliet05800400098
146Garrison GoodwinJD HoytMt. Juliet0980000098
146Austin JonesDJ DrakeFranklin County0000980098
149Madison TolleyBryson MilamTennessee Valley57000040097
150Ty WilliamsLuke PierceySouth Gibson40000056096
151Isiah MussnugTristen CorleyBeech High55000040095
151Cason LambLane FreiseEagleville High05500400095
153Alex ArnoldBrant BuchananEagleville High04000540094
153Amos GoinsEvan WilliamsonRhea County00405400094
155Mason RichardsonAndon LoweryLewis County40000053093
155Riley PettyLucas HammCollinwood High53000040093
155Blake ChamberlinBrady FrittsFranklin High04000530093
155Chandler LombardJacob AdamsSmyrna High05300400093
155Drake ThompsonMitch LoydSequatchie County00040530093
155Kyler WhaleyNate ReevesFalcon Anglers0000930093
161Trey DooleyJack FarmerBenton County52000040092
161Jesse WebsterBryce DavidsonWhitwell05204000092
163Tanner HamDamon ToombsColumbia Academy0910000091
164Nick StaubBraden Lewis901 Bass Team40000049089
164Jacob BerryhillGage RickerRogersville00494000089
164Jonathan FannTyler GunterCannon County0000890089
167Garrett GuettnerHayden HugesRoane County0088000088
168Skylar FoxxColton AtchleyLoudon High00404700087
169John HowseChase CoconaugherSmyrna High04000460086
170Lance HillHunter CalesFranklin County00040450085
171Ryan SmithsonLanden ManningMt. Pleasant40000044084
172Ella MashWilliam MashCreek Wood High43000040083
172Cole MooreNoah RowanEast Hamilton00404300083
174MacLain ButtersNoah ShermanFranklin High04000410081
175Marshall TateCole MooreSouth Gibson40000040080
175Taylor GallowayNathan JohnsonSouth Gibson40000040080
175Holden MeluginChristian WagnerSouth Gibson40000040080
175Daniel HallJackson BryantSouth Gibson40000040080
175Landon HopperKenley BrogdonSouth Gibson40000040080
175CK HamptonGaven DunningDickson County40000040080
175Cassadi EvansMichael RaymerTennessee Valley40000040080
175Garrett BrewerAden ScottTennessee Valley40000040080
175Colin FrenchDaley VincentMontgomery County40000040080
175Payton McElroyJacob RobinsonMontgomery County40000040080
175Zackery ThortonJosh HughesBenton County40000040080
175Peyton PerryAllen CorbittBenton County40000040080
175Tyler ForrestChloe WisniewskiHenry County40000040080
175Luke HoltAddie QuillenCollinwood High40000040080
175Aydon AcredWill HarmonRiverside40000040080
175Avery JohnsonKonner PottsRiverside40000040080
175Cameron GatlinColin CrawfordCrockett County40000040080
175Kevin WhitmireBryan RamirezColumbia Central40000040080
175Tanner WestmorelandZac CarnahanColumbia Central40000040080
175William FranksJalen MiltonColumbia Central40004000080
175Hunter LindseyHayden HillardWest Carrol40000040080
175Walker CarltonKylan BornmanWest Carrol40000040080
175Brayden BransonShane WoodsScotts Hill40000040080
175Bracyn SullivanTyler MaxwellScotts Hill40000040080
175Chase StubblefieldCarson CooperScotts Hill40000040080
175Austin SpannMarshall SpannEagleville High04000400080
175Hayden SpryHunter SpryMt. Juliet04000400080
175Andrew GoosetreeHunter CainBeech High04000040080
175Fysher HayesBen MedlockBeech High04000040080
175Daniel SummersWayland AdkissonBGA04004000080
175Paul ButtreyWill LoweryFranklin High04000400080
175Ben ChanceGrant DavidsonFranklin High04000400080
175Hunter ProctorColby GatlinLenoir City00404000080
175Ryan LehanGarett RickerChucky Doak00404000080
175Hayden BirdwellPreston BaileyChucky Doak00404000080
175Kaelan PittsGabi ReynoldsChucky Doak00404000080
175Dylan CombsNoah ToellerSale Creek00404000080
175Lauren BuchCale BurtonSale Creek00404000080
175Seth HodgeKorbyn BrownSale Creek00404000080
175Blake BrownLyndsey SmithSale Creek00404000080
175Daniel MoonZachary HeltonHalls High00404000080
175Carson HolbertChase JohnsonWilliam Blount00404000080
175David JohnsonTristan LightKarns High00404000080
175Ethan HazelwoodMason SampleyWalker Valley00404000080
175Gavin TotherowColton SummersGCHS Bass Team00404000080
175Landon TittleRobert HaneyJefferson County00404000080
175Eli RustinBrayden NelsonJefferson County00404000080
175John Rufus AndersonCain ObittsBledsoe County00404000080
175Joshua JohnsonDekota BeanBledsoe County00404000080
175Jackson McMurrayLuke LankfordAnderson County00404000080
175Cody SmithRhett StottlemireSoddy Daisy00404000080
175Mason GibbsDylan SmithSoddy Daisy00404000080
175Colton DavenportMark BurgerChilhowee00404000080
175Hank MooreCabel TrammellSequoyah00404000080
175Kampbell SilverBray SummeySequoyah00404000080
175Colin EverettJamison StenzelBeech High00404000080
175Colton PartenColton TefferRhea County00404000080
175Harrison HelmsSamual GreenMeigs HS Fishing00404000080
175Jed DraperClay ClarkFranklin County00040400080
175Gavin SellsBrylen WilliamsFranklin County00040400080
175Peyton SwaffordConner SchiesserSequatchie County00040400080
175Ethan ArkellAshton OzolinsMontgomery County00040040080
175Dawson WellsJaxon WellsCoffee County00040400080
175Joseph BatesWaylon SwaffordChilhowee00040040080
175Coleson CaseAdam TrainiBeech High00004040080
175Isabella BlakemanBree NuttMt. Pleasant00004040080
175Kinsey SmithGracie LeeSpringfield High00004040080
175Riley MargesonCulley McDowellWarren County00004040080
243Liam BrackinsPreston GentryGatlinburg-Pittman0076000076
244Bailey EllisRickey OffenbergPortland High0750000075
245Dylan BrownDrew MassengillHarrison Bassmasters0007200072
246Hunter HaleyZeb SmothermanSmyrna High0670000067
246Wade MackieCalab FarleyMonterey0000670067
246Seth TuckerTucker StoryStewart County0000067067
249Isaac HayesHunter BriganceScotts Hill6600000066
250Archer ReeseConner MasonMeigs HS Fishing0006400064
251Levi LandrusGriffin CulpepperChattanooga HS Patriots0006300063
252Branson JamesReece ColeGatlinburg-Pittman0062000062
253Bub LittletonMekhi SandersHenry County6000000060
253Dylan CrowderDavis GreenwellHendersonville HS Bass0600000060
255Caleb McLerranJacob CoffeltClay County0590000059
256Trentyn JohnsonLevi LongSpringfield High0560000056
256Aiden KoelschCooper LambertPage High0000560056
258Storm HoskinsBryson NelsonCampbell County0054000054
259Ryan ElliottJudah HayesAnderson County0053000053
260Adam GraceJalen PuryearJefferson County0052000052
261Brice LumpkinsCaden CardozaGallatin0510000051
262Tanner HerndonJaden PurkeyJefferson County0050000050
262JD StackAvery GourleyCrockett County0000050050
264Jay HollandAvery GrouleyCrockett County4900000049
265Trenton Bates0Perry County4800000048
265Colt ElronLuke StemakerMonterey0000480048
267Eli BlankenshipLane TimsScotts Hill4700000047
268Joe VaultonPierce TollettAlcoa0044000044
269Homer HarrellEthan OakesCampbell County0043000043
270Michael RushingCody BolinBenton County4100000041
270Mattie McGuireKanen LewisVan Buren0004100041
272Dawson GambleRyland GilesSouth Gibson4000000040
272Miles MooreCarson BradberrySouth Gibson4000000040
272Ella PierceyLauren PierceySouth Gibson4000000040
272Conlin MitchellJackson PulleyMontgomery County4000000040
272Cayson StanfordAvery RiceWilliamson County4000000040
272Alex CollinsAndrew SwitzerSummit High4000000040
272James RayfieldNicholas MilaniSummit High4000000040
272KR DuncanAustin FusonHenry County4000000040
272Hunter StreetDawson OutlawCreek Wood High4000000040
272Macy SmithBreanna NuttMt. Pleasant4000000040
272Seth TuckerEthan HollisStewart County4000000040
272Chad WalbrownChris WalbrownCrockett County4000000040
272Wyatt Leggit0Crockett County4000000040
272Kenzie WhitmireLex BrittColumbia Central4000000040
272Luke GibsonBrayden WalkerWest Carrol4000000040
272Jackson AndersonAaron McCoyCreek Wood High4000000040
272Matthew MilfordSteven DescheneHardin County4000000040
272Cade PippengerTaylor DeLoachEagleville High0400000040
272Gavin WalterSydney WalterWhitwell0400000040
272Cole BracewellParker VivretteEagleville High0400000040
272Hunter BroadwayWesley CrosslinSummit High0400000040
272Payton Baker0Franklin High0000400040
272Drew HarrisonRevin SuggsSpringfield High0400000040
272Grant AdamsJack ByrdMiddle TN Christian0400000040
272Carson MeltonDakota MeltonSpringfield High0400000040
272Eli LeeTy TurnerGreenbrier0400000040
272Seth MontgomeryEthan CherepGatlinburg-Pittman0040000040
272Ty TrenthamJames LeNeveGatlinburg-Pittman0040000040
272Bryson WatkinsTyler BuchananLenoir City0040000040
272Braxton PettyLane LintnerLenoir City0040000040
272Marshall SmithTucker YancyLenoir City0040000040
272Hunter SeatonChristian DerryChucky Doak0040000040
272Nicholas PalazzoWade FletcherChucky Doak0004000040
272Patrick MiddletonSpencer CoxHalls High0040000040
272Jake LovingoodJonah BurchfieldAlcoa0040000040
272Trent BurnsJerry MossHeritage High0040000040
272Colby SmithWes RobertsonHeritage High0040000040
272Houston BurchfieldJonathan ClarkAlcoa0040000040
272Triston SmithLaden ManisAlcoa0040000040
272Dalton ClaiborneGarrett PartnerBerean Christian0040000040
272Caleb LaneColby ReeceJefferson County0040000040
272Caden MilesMichale BucknerGibbs0040000040
272Hunter OlivetNolan WhiteAlcoa0040000040
272Cain LeeIke LockhartBledsoe County0040000040
272Nic CrabtreeDylan WelchWilliam Blount0040000040
272Jared WarwickHunter DavisHeritage High0040000040
272Sam EubanksSimon HawkinsLoudon High0040000040
272Cameron CrowderAiden WorleyLoudon High0040000040
272Bryson DotsonHolden PistelloCampbell County0040000040
272Abbie WattsSeth BeatyCampbell County0040000040
272Andrew WilsonBrandon LimpusBearden High0040000040
272Bo SextonAndrew BeelerHardin Valley Academy0040000040
272Layne MillerBranson RominesCarter High0040000040
272Maddie WhitleyChase WilsonCarter High0040000040
272Allen RuckerLuke MassengillCarter High0040000040
272Ben LoweNate MurphyClinton High0040000040
272Logan EastWill HarrisRoane County0004000040
272Landon StacyRyan WhiteSullivan East0040000040
272Dexter LongBradley GodseyMeigs HS Fishing0040000040
272Ana CalbornAutumn HoskinsMeigs HS Fishing0040000040
272Hunter DavisChandler ErwinMeigs HS Fishing0040000040
272Zack HogwoodJacob McGullionSouth Pittsburg0004000040
272Justin PayneEthan SalazarWilliam Blount0004000040
272Kenyon RenoJadin WatkinsWarren County0004000040
272Casey ChristopherAlyx SmithWarren County0004000040
272Logan MidyettJaxon ClarkBradley County0004000040
272Mason QuallsDakota UptonSouth Pittsburg0004000040
272Dayne GriderGarrett GarmanSouth Pittsburg0004000040
272Hunter WeaverHanna TaylorFranklin County0004000040
272Carson LockerAngus RobersonFalcon Anglers0004000040
272Kaley BlantonTelisha TorresVan Buren0004000040
272Robert HigginsGavin HarveySoddy Daisy0000400040
272Hayden SewellEmmerson PettySoddy Daisy0004000040
272Lake ClarkBrylan YatesEast Hamilton0004000040
272Parker SmithBaker MaddoxCrockett County0004000040
272Kyler RobinsonDalton BessWarren County0004000040
272Tyler JohnsonJamison ConyerGallatin0004000040
272Bailey ShockleyBrayden ShockleyVan Buren0004000040
272Quinton ShockleyLogan JonesVan Buren0004000040
272Tanner McClainGarrett WhiteRhea County0004000040
272Coleman HamiltonGauge StrykerRhea County0004000040
272Will TravisTyler MartinRhea County0004000040
272Karson ScottDilan FarrisLoudon High0004000040
272Austin ViarsEthan BrewsterLoudon High0004000040
272Ashley DelongAustin DelongVan Buren0004000040
272Adam SimmonsBryson MooneyhamVan Buren0004000040
272Trevor BirdwellLuke McCormickMonterey0004000040
272Ransom LoweryBrack BrockVan Buren0004000040
272Garrett PickettJaden HarrisSale Creek0004000040
272Timothy JonesRyan LeeSpringfield High0000400040
272Brady WelchJackson HamblinTullahoma0000400040
272Cley McKillipOwen WhiteSummit High0000400040
272Luke ReynoldsLee GoodwinSpringfield High0000400040
272Addie HowellEaden WoodMt. Pleasant0000400040
272Tyler CraigTrey TurnerCoffee County0000400040
272Leighton HaileyCody WilliamsonCentennial High0000400040
272Ethan MizeGabe MaddoxFranklin High0000400040
272Jefferey StewartAlyssa CantrellMonterey0000400040
272Braiden BurbankMathew LightSummit High0000400040
272Alex UhlesCavrin KeelSmyrna High0000400040
272Caleb GriffinBryson BaileyWTHSAA0000040040
272Mason Moore0Siegel High0000040040
272Makayden DelauderTrevor HaeppTennessee Valley0000040040
272Dalton WebbMason YoungSpringfield High0000040040
272Sam GrunfeldDylan WilliamsCentennial High0000040040
272Tyler PhillipsDrake CrosbyMontgomery County0000040040
272Caleb WilliamsCooper KnightLawrence County0000040040
272Dawson GambleCarson BradberrySouth Gibson0000040040
272Taedem AshworthDerek DavisMt. Pleasant0000040040
272Brycen DavidsonCaeden HuntWaverly Central0000040040
272Dayton ScottCJ HoltCollinwood High0000040040
383See 2020140Garrett HawkinsSevier County00000000
383Tyler AtkinsonRowdy WilkersonMiddle TN Christian00000000
383Katheryn PageSarah PageGallatin00000000
383Paxton LoweKalem FoxSullivan East00000000
383Hayden DavisJoey ForientteMeigs HS Fishing00000000
383Joe BrownKaden MorrisCampbell County00000000
383Gavyn BrittonIsaac DyeSequoyah00000000
383Noah McGheeEli ShoffnerCampbell County00000000
383Jordan WeatherlyKylee TownsendLenoir City00000000
383Rylie BurtMason KerrFranklin County00000000
383Mitchell WhittLogan KilpatrickFalcon Anglers00000000
383Evan HowellWill MyrickFalcon Anglers00000000
383Maddox MabryNoah LoxleySpringfield High00000000
383Landen CosbyCade PippengerEagleville High00000000
383Jase RiceBrayden DavenportCoffee County00000000
383Aden ByrdDavis SainSummit High00000000
383Adam SchmitzKonner Allen901 Bass Team00000000
383Reilly DishnerFished with BrownLoudon High00000000

TN B.A.S.S. High School Trail

TN B.A.S.S. High School Trail