Tennessee BASS Nation High School

2020-21 Percy Priest #2 – Oct 17

Scott Hills' Braden Wilson and Chandler Pruitt win 2020-21 event on Percy Priest with 9.55 lbs.

Congratulations to Chandler Pruett and Braden Wilson of Scotts Hill High School who won the second event of 2020-21 on Percy Priest with a five fish limit of 9.55 lbs!

PlaceAngler1Angler2SchoolBoat no.No. FishWeightBig FishTotal WeightPoints
1Chandler PruettBraden WilsonScotts Hill5759.552.229.55100
2Westin MossChellan CantrellWhitwell10758.992.428.9999
3Garrison GoodwinJD HoytMt. Juliet86384.1898
4Chase McCarterGarrett HawkinsSevier County9037.233.157.2397
5Peyton LaneyPreston InmanMt. Juliet5937.223.517.2296
6Logan EvansReece NixonSoddy Daisy4957.061.767.0695
7Jack McIllwainDyson WeaverCreek Wood High6246.361.76.3694
8Nathon ReynoldsJimmy OguinBackwoods Bassin6835.712.465.7193
9Andon GoinsBlake WheatRhea County625.585.5892
10Tanner HamDamon ToombsColumbia Academy5825.063.525.0691
11Tyler FinleyWilliam CothranMt. Pleasant4424.712.434.7190
12Jack ShainRyan LoganCannon County1924.72.494.789
13Lawson HoodGrany HarperBeech High2114.64.64.688
14Justin RobbinsJordan GarrettFentress County7124.492.454.4987
15Logan WithrowBraden CrumleyBradley County2824.282.284.2886
16Jullian MossHunter TuckerGallatin3124.042.384.0485
17Curtis TudorCody WarrenCoffee County5523.813.8184
18Braden SherrilConnor ShadrickSouth Pittsburg223.493.4983
19Brent BoehmanDaniel LedfordCoffee County1823.353.3582
20Jacob SledgeGarrett BarnsEagleville High10813.243.2481
21Brent KeyHunter CanovaLenoir City9723.153.1580
22Gage StarksSawyer WilliamsHenry County9213.033.0379
22Tucker PendergrassLucas RobertsLivingston Academy3313.033.0379
24Braden LeffewBrady RainesMt. Juliet2322.932.9377
25Carson WinnRiver RushlowFranklin High9412.882.8876
26Bailey EllisRickey OffenbergPortland High8912.752.7575
27Cole RobersonRiley NelmsSummit High10312.682.6874
28Drake MiddletonGrayson TownsendRiverside8112.652.6573
29Braxton CampbellLane LassiterWarren County2212.412.4172
30Briley SainKaden FreezeCoffee County3412.312.3171
31Caleb BridgesBrady DuncanMt. Juliet4812270
32Zach KnightPeter WestGallatin2711.991.9969
32Ben ReinschKeane FrazierMt. Juliet8211.991.9969
34Hunter HaleyZeb SmothermanSmyrna High811.971.9767
35Elijah MyersHolden HarrisGCHS Bass Team3011.851.8566
35Canon YbarraAbigail JohnsonBeech High1611.851.8566
37Micah DixonLucas MilewskiFranklin High7511.841.8464
38Harrison WimsCoby WrightGallatin3211.771.7763
39Elijah HamiltonCole BiggsEast Hickman7711.751.7562
40Madison PendergraphEthan RoachWarren County10411.71.761
41Dylan CrowderDavis GreenwellHendersonville HS Bass4511.671.6760
42Caleb McLerranJacob CoffeltClay County7811.641.6459
43Jonathon MonroeIan ClementMt. Juliet911.631.6358
44Tanner ScruggsCody FineAnderson County7311.621.6257
45Trentyn JohnsonLevi LongSpringfield High1211.611.6156
46Taedem AshworthDanny HickmanMt. Pleasant2911.61.61.655
46Cason LambLane FreiseEagleville High4711.61.655
48Chandler LombardJacob AdamsSmyrna High10911.531.5353
49Jesse WebsterBryce DavidsonWhitwell9611.511.5152
50Brice LumpkinsCaden CardozaGallatin5411.411.4151
51George WinegeartMcKinley FrazierDickson County6422.21.250
52Carson DeBordDaniel RogersSequatchie County8811.161.1649
53Summer DeesLuke MeeksGCHS Bass Team670040
53Jacob DavidsonTristen BoydMt. Juliet850040
53Kade PretzschHayden GuthrieSummit High1050040
53Drake BlackwoodLuke ChampmanSummertown660040
53Austin RobertsJake KrauthFranklin County250040
53Mason SniderColton MooreMt. Juliet650040
53Linkin ThomasBraxton CoffeltSoddy Daisy30040
53Jake SwindleCole LackeyRiverside1010040
53Andrew BurksEli RichClay County400040
53Carter NuttDylan NuttBackwoods Bassin1020040
53John MullinsJayden DouglasEagleville High600040
53Jacob FrizzellJohnathan WallsWarren County1000040
53Victor AlfordJordan BoswellRoane County990040
53Landon GoinsJordan RodgersSummit High10040
53Evan WoodKeven ReedMt. Pleasant870040
53Zach TaylorEthan ThompsonWalker Valley200040
53Caleb BairdCaleb MathiasPortland High740040
53Austin BirdsongDalton BensonMt. Juliet700040
53Dalton SheedyNate WilsonScotts Hill100040
53Alex ArnoldBrant BuchananEagleville High110040
53Cade PippengerTaylor DeLoachEagleville High950040
53Zane O'DomirokJohn ThompsonLenoir City170040
53Logan JohnsonBrandon SalesLenoir City40040
53Chase McConnellEaston DrennonMt. Juliet760040
53Javon BrownDylan MeeksGCHS Bass Team790040
53Bedford SmithEli McKameyMiddle TN Christian410040
53Austin SpannMarshall SpannEagleville High140040
53Dylan JohnsonNoah WidickSequatchie County560040
53Kobi MayAlex GoreJefferson County380040
53Jake CarneyRobert HigginsSoddy Daisy240040
53Chase HicksDyllan JenkinsWalker Valley800040
53Hayden SpryHunter SpryMt. Juliet350040
53Gavin WalterSydney WalterWhitwell460040
53Phillip BarhamWade McNabbGallatin390040
53CJ StanleyPeyton JonesRhea County50040
53Logan CargterJake PendergrassFalcon Anglers830040
53Logan GibsonCaleb MartinezFalcon Anglers70040
53Chase FloutyJon Luke SimmonsBeech High930040
53Andrew GoosetreeHunter CainBeech High720040
53Fysher HayesBen MedlockBeech High610040
53Cooper McGinnisDevan GraysonWarren County520040
53Adam PettySawyer BanksCoffee County980040
53Cole BracewellParker VivretteEagleville High910040
53Daniel SummersWayland AdkissonBGA360040
53Hunter BroadwayWesley CrosslinSummit High630040
53Paul ButtreyWill LoweryFranklin High510040
53Blake ChamberlinBrady FrittsFranklin High1060040
53Ben ChanceGrant DavidsonFranklin High530040
53Abram HouseMcClain NealFranklin High690040
53Garrett SmithGarrett ReevesSpringfield High420040
53Drew HarrisonRevin SuggsSpringfield High150040
53Grant AdamsJack ByrdMiddle TN Christian370040
53Carson MeltonDakota MeltonSpringfield High260040
53Emory OlingerBryce TuckerBledsoe County430040
53Eli LeeTy TurnerGreenbrier130040
53John HowseChase CoconaugherSmyrna High840040
53MacLain ButtersNoah ShermanFranklin High500040

TN B.A.S.S. High School Trail

TN B.A.S.S. High School Trail