Place | Angler1 | Angler2 | School | No. Fish | Weight | Big Fish | Total Weight | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler Finley | William Cothran | Mt. Pleasant | 5 | 17.66 | 4.06 | 17.66 | 100 |
2 | Chandler Pruett | Braden Wilson | Scotts Hill | 5 | 12.12 | 4.38 | 12.12 | 99 |
3 | Peyton Laney | Preston Inman | Mt. Juliet | 3 | 11.5 | 5.82 | 11.5 | 98 |
4 | Jack McIllwain | Dyson Weaver | Creek Wood High | 3 | 10.2 | 4.59 | 10.2 | 97 |
5 | Jake Swindle | Cole Lackey | Riverside | 4 | 9.1 | 5.34 | 9.1 | 96 |
6 | Sadie Rogers | Brentlea Rodgers | Soddy Daisy | 5 | 8.78 | 3.07 | 8.78 | 95 |
7 | Zach Knight | Peter West | Gallatin | 5 | 8.5 | 8.5 | 94 | |
8 | Kade Suratt | Hunter Brewer | Lawrence County | 3 | 7.96 | 3.07 | 7.96 | 93 |
9 | Logan Evans | Reece Nixon | Soddy Daisy | 5 | 7.76 | 3.58 | 7.76 | 92 |
10 | Levi Wayne | Lane Townsend | Tennessee Valley | 3 | 7.17 | 2.79 | 7.17 | 91 |
11 | Hunter Woody | Austin Johnson | Columbia Central | 2 | 6.85 | 4.85 | 6.85 | 90 |
12 | Weston Bivens | Matthew Lambdin | Benton County | 3 | 6.76 | 4.32 | 6.76 | 89 |
13 | Summer Dees | Luke Meeks | GCHS Bass Team | 3 | 6.67 | 6.67 | 88 | |
14 | Brandon Forrest | Logan Thompson | Henry County | 3 | 6.6 | 6.6 | 87 | |
15 | Westin Moss | Chellan Cantrell | Whitwell | 2 | 5.82 | 5.82 | 86 | |
16 | Braden Myracle | Carter Shaull | Scotts Hill | 3 | 5.61 | 5.61 | 85 | |
17 | Elijah Myers | Holden Harris | GCHS Bass Team | 2 | 5.6 | 5.6 | 84 | |
18 | Elijah Hamilton | Cole Biggs | East Hickman | 2 | 5.49 | 5.49 | 83 | |
19 | Kade Pretzsch | Hayden Guthrie | Summit High | 3 | 5.41 | 5.41 | 82 | |
20 | Dakota Seyler | Stone Grove | Creek Wood High | 2 | 5.03 | 5.03 | 81 | |
21 | Talon Stone | Hayden Jannette | Benton County | 2 | 4.93 | 4.93 | 80 | |
22 | Cameron Hood | Keaton Rogers | Summit High | 4 | 4.88 | 4.88 | 79 | |
23 | Caiden Ellis | Gage Byars | Henry County | 4 | 4.47 | 4.47 | 78 | |
24 | Emma Street | Wyatt Hamilton | Creek Wood High | 2 | 4.46 | 4.46 | 77 | |
25 | Sam Schmitz | Garrison Walker | 901 Bass Team | 3 | 4.27 | 4.27 | 76 | |
26 | Kaden Casey | Jackson Pulley | Montgomery County | 2 | 4.25 | 4.25 | 75 | |
27 | Braxton Campbell | Lane Lassiter | Warren County | 2 | 4.21 | 4.21 | 74 | |
28 | Dalton Jones | JD Stack | Crockett County | 3 | 4.09 | 4.09 | 73 | |
29 | Carter Nutt | Dylan Nutt | Backwoods Bassin | 2 | 3.93 | 3.93 | 72 | |
30 | Joshua Ziemann | Dylan French | East Hickman | 2 | 3.87 | 3.87 | 71 | |
31 | Harrison Terry | Luke Clifton | Dickson County | 2 | 3.63 | 3.63 | 70 | |
32 | Luke Monroe | Hayden Springer | West Carrol | 1 | 3.53 | 3.53 | 69 | |
33 | Charly Hutson | Andrew Peale | Henry County | 2 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 68 | |
34 | Nathon Reynolds | Jimmy Oguin | Backwoods Bassin | 2 | 3.11 | 3.11 | 67 | |
35 | Isaac Hayes | Hunter Brigance | Scotts Hill | 1 | 2.94 | 2.94 | 66 | |
36 | Landon Barnett | AJ Ellison | Crockett County | 1 | 2.91 | 2.91 | 65 | |
37 | Dalton Sheedy | Nate Wilson | Scotts Hill | 2 | 2.79 | 2.79 | 64 | |
38 | Hunter Holmes | Seth Edwards | West Carrol | 2 | 2.75 | 2.75 | 63 | |
39 | Samuel Morrison | Braxton Branch | Upperman | 1 | 2.72 | 2.72 | 62 | |
39 | Drake Middleton | Grayson Townsend | Riverside | 1 | 2.72 | 2.72 | 62 | |
41 | Bub Littleton | Mekhi Sanders | Henry County | 1 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 60 | |
42 | Jackson Blakney | Dylan Rose | 901 Bass Team | 1 | 2.42 | 2.42 | 59 | |
43 | Jacob Davidson | Tristen Boyd | Mt. Juliet | 2 | 2.39 | 2.39 | 58 | |
44 | Madison Tolley | Bryson Milam | Tennessee Valley | 1 | 2.34 | 2.34 | 57 | |
45 | Mason Snider | Colton Moore | Mt. Juliet | 1 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 56 | |
46 | Isiah Mussnug | Tristen Corley | Beech High | 1 | 2.26 | 2.26 | 55 | |
46 | Levi Allen | Tristan Scott | Scotts Hill | 2 | 2.26 | 2.26 | 55 | |
48 | Riley Petty | Lucas Hamm | Collinwood High | 1 | 2.22 | 2.22 | 53 | |
49 | Trey Dooley | Jack Farmer | Benton County | 1 | 2.16 | 2.16 | 52 | |
49 | Jake Brown | Weston Duncan | Loretto HS Bass | 2 | 2.16 | 2.16 | 52 | |
51 | Evan Wood | Keven Reed | Mt. Pleasant | 1 | 2.11 | 2.11 | 50 | |
52 | Jay Holland | Avery Grouley | Crockett County | 2 | 2.04 | 2.04 | 49 | |
53 | Trenton Bates | Perry County | 1 | 2.01 | 2.01 | 48 | ||
54 | Eli Blankenship | Lane Tims | Scotts Hill | 1 | 1.84 | 1.84 | 47 | |
55 | Jesse Klutts | Ben Puckett | Henry County | 1 | 1.79 | 1.79 | 46 | |
56 | Cole Roberson | Riley Nelms | Summit High | 1 | 1.74 | 1.74 | 45 | |
57 | Canon Ybarra | Abigail Johnson | Beech High | 1 | 1.62 | 1.62 | 44 | |
58 | Ella Mash | William Mash | Creek Wood High | 1 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 43 | |
59 | Jack Fitzgerald | Carter Bracket | Mt. Pleasant | 1 | 1.41 | 1.41 | 42 | |
60 | Michael Rushing | Cody Bolin | Benton County | 1 | 1.37 | 1.37 | 41 | |
61 | Avery Johnson | Konner Potts | Riverside | 1 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 40 | |
62 | Justin Robbins | Jordan Garrett | Fentress County | 1 | 1.02 | 1.02 | 40 | |
63 | Clayton Sneed | Karson Goodwin | Benton County | 1 | 0.99 | 0.99 | 40 | |
64 | Macy Smith | Breanna Nutt | Mt. Pleasant | 1 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 40 | |
65 | Zach Taylor | Ethan Thompson | Walker Valley | 1 | 0.77 | 0.77 | 40 | |
66 | Dawson Gamble | Ryland Giles | South Gibson | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Marshall Tate | Cole Moore | South Gibson | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Ty Williams | Luke Piercey | South Gibson | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Miles Moore | Carson Bradberry | South Gibson | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Ella Piercey | Lauren Piercey | South Gibson | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Taylor Galloway | Nathan Johnson | South Gibson | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Holden Melugin | Christian Wagner | South Gibson | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Daniel Hall | Jackson Bryany | South Gibson | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Landon Hopper | Kenley Brogdon | South Gibson | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Tanner Scruggs | Cody Fine | Anderson County | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | George Winegeart | McKinley Frazier | Dickson County | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Jake Hoover | Drew Thompson | Dickson County | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | CK Hampton | Gaven Dunning | Dickson County | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Drake Blackwood | Luke Champman | Summertown | 0 | 0 | |||
66 | Nick Staub | Braden Lewis | 901 Bass Team | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Cassadi Evans | Michael Raymer | Tennessee Valley | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Garrett Brewer | Aden Scott | Tennessee Valley | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Colin French | Daley Vincent | Montgomery County | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Payton McElroy | Jacob Robinson | Montgomery County | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Conlin Mitchell | Jackson Pulley | Montgomery County | 0 | 0 | |||
66 | Zackery Thorton | Josh Hughes | Benton County | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Alex Townsend | Drew Hardin | Benton County | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Peyton Perry | Allen Corbitt | Benton County | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Cayson Stanford | Avery Rice | Williamson County | 0 | 0 | |||
66 | Alex Collins | Andrew Switzer | Summit High | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | James Rayfield | Nicholas Milani | Summit High | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Mason Richardson | Andon Lowery | Lewis County | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Austin Roberts | Jake Krauth | Franklin County | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Caleb Bridges | Brady Duncan | Mt. Juliet | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Linkin Thomas | Braxton Coffelt | Soddy Daisy | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Gage Starks | Sawyer Williams | Henry County | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Tyler Forrest | Chloe Wisniewski | Henry County | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | KR Duncan | Austin Fuson | Henry County | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Luke Holt | Addie Quillen | Collinwood High | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Aydon Acred | Will Harmon | Riverside | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Cade Taylor | Cole Maness | Riverside | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Andrew Burks | Eli Rich | Clay County | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | John Mullins | Jayden Douglas | Eagleville High | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Jacob Frizzell | Johnathan Walls | Warren County | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Hunter Street | Dawson Outlaw | Creek Wood High | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Victor Alford | Jordan Boswell | Roane County | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Landon Goins | Jordan Rodgers | Summit High | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Taedem Ashworth | Danny Hickman | Mt. Pleasant | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Ryan Smithson | Landen Manning | Mt. Pleasant | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Seth Tucker | Ethan Hollis | Stewart County | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Ty Middleton | Mason Taylor | Crockett County | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Noble Raines | Ben Buchanan | Crockett County | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Chad Walbrown | Chris Walbrown | Crockett County | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Cameron Gatlin | Colin Crawford | Crockett County | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Wyatt Leggit | Crockett County | 0 | 0 | 40 | |||
66 | Braden Leffew | Brady Raines | Mt. Juliet | 0 | 0 | |||
66 | Gray Steelman | Wade Steelman | Beech High | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Lawson Hood | Grany Harper | Beech High | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Caleb Baird | Caleb Mathias | Portland High | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Kevin Whitmire | Bryan Ramirez | Columbia Central | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Tanner Westmoreland | Zac Carnahan | Columbia Central | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Kenzie Whitmire | Lex Britt | Columbia Central | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Bo Gilliam | Austin Carnahan | Columbia Central | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | William Franks | Jalen Milton | Columbia Central | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Austin Birdsong | Dalton Benson | Mt. Juliet | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Hunter Lindsey | Hayden Hillard | West Carrol | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Walker Carlton | Kylan Bornman | West Carrol | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Luke Gibson | Brayden Walker | West Carrol | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Brayden Branson | Shane Woods | Scotts Hill | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Bracyn Sullivan | Tyler Maxwell | Scotts Hill | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Chase Stubblefield | Carson Cooper | Scotts Hill | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Jullian Moss | Hunter Tucker | Gallatin | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Harrison Wims | Coby Wright | Gallatin | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Jackson Anderson | Aaron McCoy | Creek Wood High | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Matthew Milford | Steven Deschene | Hardin County | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||
66 | Briley King | Kase Tucker | Lawrence County | 0 | 0 | 40 |