Tennessee BASS Nation High School

2019-20 Points Race

updated Feb. 23, 2020

PlaceAngler1Angler2School#1#2#3#4#5#6#7Total Points
1Westin MossDrake HembyWhitwell767410010000200550
2Hunter JonesTyler FinleyMt. Pleasant8598976000172512
3Jackson SullivanChase MilholenScotts Hill8399844000192498
4Carter NuttDylan NuttBackwoods Bassin9394784900182496
5Aaron RiggsJames RiggsMt. Pleasant6147989600186488
6Chris PayneKellen McGranaghanStation Camp9840649000188480
7Caleb BridgesZachary ElliottMt. Juliet7597409100128431
8Brady DuncanMason HuddlestonMt. Juliet7373884000148422
9Matthew VandagriffAsa RobertsonWarren County9550964000130411
10Gage StarksSawyer WilliamsHenry County9792535000118410
11Tyan MassengaleLogan EvansSoddy Daisy4069579200132390
12Gage KingBanks ShawSale Creek00939700194384
13Jake SwindleCole LackeyRiverside4040737100150374
14Lane LassiterBraxton CampbellWarren County4080414000170371
15Tanner ScruggsStorm ClineAnderson Co490488600184367
16Eli StevensonBen FreemanGCHS Bass Team9090404500100365
17Alyssa TaylorReid BurnsWalker Valley6840554000154357
18Jackson HolbertAvery JohnsonRiverside994040000176355
19Andon GoinsBlake WheatRhea County400625500180337
20Owen ChamberlainJacob DavidsonMt. Juliet877544700050326
21Ryan CothranWilliam CothranMt. Pleasant8240404000120322
22Caleb MaybreyKole PalmerFranklin County00916500164320
23Logan JohnsonMicah BryantLenoir City660904000122318
24Nathan PowellChellan CantrellWhitwell964940820050317
25Cody SmithNathan FerrellSoddy Daisy894040870058314
26Zane O'DomirokJohn ThompsonLenoir City400714000162313
27Noah WidickDylan JohnsonSequatchie County5265404400104305
28Bryson SimsJohn HallowaySequoyah00894000174303
29Bailey BeasleyRafe SkoggsStation Camp408785400050302
30Caden GilleyReece NixonSoddy Daisy664640990050301
31Tanner McClainGarrett WhiteRhea County400614000156297
32Ty MiddletonMason TaylorCrockett County07840000178296
33Peter WestZach KnightGallatin High408650400070286
33Kade SurattHunter BrewerLawrence County0880000198286
35Braden LewisNick Staub901 Bass Club09342000142277
36Dalton BensonPayton LaneyMt. Juliet697140400056276
37Logan EastVictor AlfordRoane County409640400050266
37Dylan StokesKJ MillsMt. Juliet404040840062266
37Nathan ReynoldsConnor PolkBackwoods Bassin415283400050266
40Eli GatesWill TravisRhea County51069950050265
41Jon David BedfordWalker BrownLawrence County0950000166261
42Hunter PalmerJacob DamronTullahoma00727700110259
43Tyler MartinJake MillerSequatchie County404040850050255
44Jack McillwainDyson WeaverCreek Wood High07040000144254
45Jesse KluttsBen PuckettTN Valley High0620000190252
46Brandon IlesColton PartenRhea County40040800090250
47Mercedes EllisGage SherrodHenry County01000000146246
48Hunter HolmesSeth EdwardsWest Carroll0720000170242
49Justin RobbinsPayton RainsYork Institute714040400050241
50Jimmy O'GuinAustin OldfieldMt. Juliet404060480050238
51Austin RobertsGavin SellsFranklin County00405700138235
52Austin BirdsongJD HoytMt. Juliet406140400050231
53Canon YbarraAdam TrainiBeech High404040400066226
54BJ CollinsOwen JenkinsChatuge Anglers, NC0040890094223
55Harrison TerryLuke CliftonDickson County0908100050221
56Sadie RodgersBrentlea RodgersSoddy Daisy77040400060217
57Dalton BaileyHayden StockettLenoir City4007598000213
58Johnathan WallsRheagan WoodleeWarren County40040810050211
58Ethan SwindallSam Schmitz901 Bass Club0407900092211
60Chase BishopBlake StonePolk County70046410050207
61Caleb PierceTrevor WinnWalker Valley40404083000203
61Chase FlutyJon Luke SimmonsBeech High00406100102203
63Spencer MinterMichael EvansWhitwell80404040000200
64Marshall SmithAvery JohnsonLenoir City40066400050196
64Jake BrownPreston KolisekLoretto000000196196
66Carson DeBordPeyton SwaffordSequatchie County58404054000192
67Trace JohnsonBlake LundyEast Hickman40610400050191
68Ben HesterMason CaldwellRhea County57040400050187
69Jacob YoungEthan BrooksBradley Central0040740072186
70Tristen BoydReagan HershmanCoffee County0040940050184
71Jacob FrizzellDakota RussellWarren County4000930050183
72Harrison WimsCoby WrightGallatin High4000400098178
73Dylan PittmanNick HamiltonWhitwell4804088000176
73Logan WithrowBraden CrumleyWalker Valley0004000136176
75Braden MyracleCarter ShaullScotts Hill0410000134175
76Conner VaughnSkylar SparksDekalb County1000073000173
77Garrett HawkinsChase McCarterSevier County0082400050172
78Hunter CanovaBrent KeyLenoir City40040400050170
78Gray SteelmanZach KlassenBeech High40400400050170
78Korbin WayBrady TurnerSequatchie County40040400050170
78Owen SpurlockLandon PhillipsSoddy Daisy40040400050170
78Elijah HamiltonGentry GossettEast Hickman40404000050170
78NJ RoseberryHunter SpryMt. Juliet40040400050170
78Cole RankinJosh LeeKarns009575000170
85Ryan BakerHunter SparksBenton County0400000126166
85Walker CarltonKylan BornemanWest Carroll0400000126166
85Tyler HeraldClay QuillinCreek Wood High084000082166
88Wayland AdkissonDaniel SummersBGA44404040000164
89Kolby HolcombBryan MartinWalker Valley40434040000163
89Drake MiddletonGrayson TownsendRiverside0570000106163
91Aiden GrissomWill PraterWarren County40404040000160
91Jack ShainSammy McCurryRC Bassin40404040000160
91Jacob GravettKarson RiderSignal Mountain40404040000160
91Braden LeffewBrady RainesMt. Juliet40404040000160
91Alek KulasBrandon HarperMt. Juliet4000400080160
91Bracyn SullivanTyler CrewsScotts Hill000000160160
97Tucker PendergrassLucas RobertsLivingston Academy4053650000158
97Branson WellsDawson WellsCoffee County6004058000158
97Andon LoweryMason RichardsonLewis County000000158158
100Zackery ThorntonJosh HughesBenton County0400000116156
101Elijah WillisBrody GatlinWhitwell4007440000154
101Dalton JonesJack EnglishCrockett County0400000114154
101Riley FaulknerBlake RobertsCampbell County0040400074154
101Noah RayHayden CooperTullahoma0040640050154
105Ty WilliamsLuke PierceySouth Gibson0400000112152
105Dayton ScottJackson ShrophsireECS000000152152
107Mason GibbsJack TannerSoddy Daisy4004069000149
107Chase HicksDyllan JenkinsWalker Valley6304046000149
109Gavin TotherowJosh WillisWhitwell4004068000148
109Weston BivensMatthew LambdinBenton County0400000108148
111Eli GatesDrew CagleRhea County6704040000147
112Julian MossHunter TuckerGallatin High4004066000146
113Tanner HerndonJaden PurkeyJefferson County009400050144
114Taylor GallowayHolden MeluginSouth Gibson091000050141
115Clayton SneedKarson GoodwinBenton County054000086140
115Emory OlingerCaleb WagnerBledsoe County000000140140
117Casey ChristopherAlyx SmithWarren County4004059000139
117Jake HooverDrew ThompsonDickson County040990000139
119Trevor BirdwellJustin EarleyMonterey High400000096136
120Zach WallerAdam VickeryCreek Wood High068000064132
121McKinney SnoblenMason WaldropLenoir City4004000050130
121Zac RainesBrady HuddlestonLivingston Academy4004000050130
121Cody BolinMichael RushingBenton County0404000050130
121Jake PendergrassLogan CarterLincoln County0040400050130
121Brandon SalesNoah WardLenior City0040400050130
126Isaac HayesHunter BriganceScotts Hill079000050129
127Summer DeesLuke MeeksGCHS Bass Team4048040000128
127Anthony MoonRyan ManisYork Institute880400000128
127Douglas DrakeAustin JonesFranklin County008642000128
127Kyle UnderhillCoale GambleSouth Pittsburg000400088128
131Chase JohnsonElijah GibbonsLivingston Academy640063000127
131Corbett SandsLance FrazierWalker Valley008740000127
133John StackLevi AllenScotts Hill076000050126
134Caleb HagenessTycen TuckerClinton High4004040000120
134Mattie PowellSydney WalterWhitwell4004040000120
134Gavin WalterCasey TierneyWhitwell4004040000120
134Cole RobersonRiley NelmsPage High4040400000120
134Ryan DennisJake GuffeySoddy Daisy4004040000120
134Kade PretzschHayden GuthrieSummit0404040000120
134Knox KinserKaesen CurryHampshire Unit0404040000120
141Kevin WhitmireBryan RamirezColumbia Central040000078118
142Hunter PresleyJames GravitteRhea County400760000116
142Ryan SmithsonLandon ManningMt. Pleasant066000050116
142Blake BrownCaleb McCarterSale Creek004076000116
145Chandler PruettBraden WilsonScotts Hill063000050113
146Brandon ForrestLogan ThompsonHenry County059000050109
147Gage ByarsCharly HutsonHenry County040000068108
147Will HarmonAyden AcredRiverside058000050108
147Austin HitchcoxRiley SwaffordBledsoe County004068000108
150Jacob ArnoldCaiden EllisHenry County056000050106
151Jacob BakerGarrett ReevesSpringfield High530000050103
152Casey BrileyCarsey WestGallatin High500000050100
153Emory OlingerJohn Rufus AndersonBledsoe County00584000098
154JD BryantJack GroganDickson County04056000096
155Lucas ReaganTyler CookPickett County9400000094
155Daniel MoonZach HeltonKarns00544000094
157Mason WadeDylan RaglandJackson County9300000093
158Rhett StottlemireNoah FerrellSoddy Daisy00405200092
158Ayden SkinnerNathan RaylMeigs County0092000092
158Garrett SmithDalton WebbSpringfield High00040005292
161Casen CollierChris PiggJackson County9100000091
162Marcus BorneGavin HackworthGCHS Bass Team40000005090
162Cannon TaylorHank DillardSiegel High40000005090
162Drake BlackwoodLuke ChapmanSummertown40000005090
162Gabriel SandersDakota CooperWalker Valley40000005090
162Tyler ForrestAustin FusionHenry County04000005090
162Cley McKillipSeth WhittenSummit04000005090
162Noble RainesJoel UrbinaCrockett County04000005090
162Jordan CaireLevi WayneTN Valley High04000005090
162Cassadi EvansMikey RaymerTN Valley High04000005090
162Kenneth Ray DuncanKaine GallimoreTN Valley High04000005090
162Brayden BransonShane WoodsScotts Hill04000005090
162Garrison WalkerCannon Brewer901 Bass Club04000005090
162Danny Ray HickmanTatum AshworthMt. Pleasant04000005090
162Joshua ZiemannDylan FrenchEast Hickman04000005090
162Dawson GambleRyland GilesSouth Gibson04000005090
162Marshall TateCole MooreSouth Gibson04000005090
162Parker RiggsMary StaggsSummertown04000005090
162Brady FrittsBlake ChamberlinFranklin High04000005090
162Jackson AndersonAaron McCoyCreek Wood High04000005090
162Stone GroveDakota SeylerCreek Wood High04000005090
162Emma StreetLevi SuggsCreek Wood High04000005090
162Kobi MayAlex GoreJefferson County00400005090
162Hunter CartretteBrayden NelsonJefferson County00400005090
162Brandon LettBlake CouchMeigs County00400005090
162Josef PovlovichRegan WeasePage High00040005090
187Seth HodgeHunter WhiteSale Creek00494000089
188Dewey SmithHunter WinchesterUpperman8600000086
189Austin WadzinskiJacob WhitehurstFranklin High0850000085
190Dawson CravensJordan GarrettYork Institute8400000084
190Chris "Dalton" Hoskin JrCooper BlackmonMeigs County0000008484
192Jonathan KeelCK HamptonDickson County0830000083
192Logan AshbyLance HillFranklin County00404300083
194Brice LumpkinsLogan WilliamsGallatin High42040000082
194Jacob HurstRay FlynnEast Hickman40420000082
194Slade MoseleyMason RichardsonLewis County0820000082
197Andrew RigginsBryson CarwileLivingston Academy8100000081
197Dylan CaldwellDylan SmithSoddy Daisy41004000081
197Will KeetonMatt GambleSummertown0810000081
200Logan EarnestSamuel MorrisonUpperman40040000080
200Avery JenkinsBaylee BlankenshipLivingston Academy40040000080
200Collin NorrodKaden HammockLivingston Academy40004000080
200Jake CollinsCarson WalkerLivingston Academy40040000080
200Brady LafeverCarter WalkerUpperman40040000080
200Trey WoliverHayden PoeHeritage High40040000080
200Hunter DavisJared WarwickHeritage High40040000080
200Kalabe SharpeBo SmithRhea County40040000080
200Garrett RamseyColton TefferRhea County40040000080
200Eli BallardRiley WilsonRhea County40004000080
200Avery SouthBraden MartinDekalb County40004000080
200Keena AndersonKatie HutchingsWhite County40004000080
200Seth BeatyJoe BrownCampbell County40040000080
200Riley ToddTyler PanyanouvongSiegel High40004000080
200Austin DelongAshley DelongVan Buren County40004000080
200Fysher HayesCory EdwardsBeech High04040000080
200Ian ShrumPeyton PriceGCHS Bass Team00404000080
200Gavin HenryDaniel GreenGCHS Bass Team00404000080
200Brad BrownAlex CrawfordLoudon High00404000080
200Ryan LehanWade FletcherChucky Doak00404000080
200Scotty BarreraJonathan SosebeeBradley Central00404000080
200Dylan BrownLandon HankeOoltewah00404000080
200Drake ThompsonMitch LoydSequatchie County00404000080
200Jake CarneyEvan GriffithSequatchie County00404000080
200Tyler LuskMartin LewisSoddy Daisy00404000080
200Dylan LewisDillon HolmsEast Hamilton00404000080
200Jayden MaddoxEthan LankfordMcMinn County00404000080
200Cain ObittsDawson SmithBledsoe County00404000080
200Kia PayneCaleb WagnerBledsoe County00404000080
200Joshua JohnsonGarrett MoffittBledsoe County00404000080
200Chris KeebleBrooks WalshSequoyah0080000080
231Gage LewisJonathan MurphyMonterey High7900000079
231Noah ParkEvan AlexanderStation Camp0007900079
233Wade McNabbPhillip BarhamGallatin High7800000078
233Jacob GarmsJase RiceCoffee County0007800078
235Parker GrefrathNathan WelchFranklin High0770000077
235Dylan SappEthan MusickEast Hamilton0077000077
237Zachary TaylorEthan ThompsonWalker Valley0000007676
238Ike GillentineCaleb MackieWarren County7400000074
239Blake HarrisLogan GoolsbyJackson County7200000072
239Kaden FreezeBriley SainCoffee County0007200072
241Colby GatlinHunter ProctorLenior City0070000070
242Rylan DavisWanbli YarnellWB Fishing Team0068000068
243Wyatt HamiltonHunter StreetCreek Wood High0670000067
243Tyler LaymanColton HickmamSale Creek0067000067
245Titan TrullTrenton BatesPerry County0640000064
246Archie Willson IIIPeyton KiggansGibbs0063000063
247Hannah ConatserColton CravensYork Institute6200000062
247Garrett DavisIsaiah OwensCoffee County0006200062
249Ty StantonTyler JaredUpperman5900000059
249Trent BurnsCameron CableHeritage High0059000059
251Ryan BolenbarkerCole CarbonaroUpperman5600000056
251Bracyn SullivanHunter ReedyScotts Hill0560000056
251Cole BracewellParker VivretteEagleville High0005600056
251Camden LewisNate Lesch901 Bass Club0000005656
255John LenzJudd MorganGrainger High5500000055
256Whit TerryCade CopelandLivingston Academy5400000054
257Peyton NunleyDray WiseGCHS Bass Team0005300053
258Archer ReeseConner MasonMeigs County0052000052
259Ella MashReese MashCreek Wood High0510000051
259Will HumphreyDoran McDanielSeymour High0051000051
259Sawyer BanksAvery BrownCoffee County0005100051
262Tate HinsonSam BateyCreek Wood High0000005050
262Karlee HyndmanLuke GranthamCreek Wood High0000005050
262Carson DeBordJake CarneySequatchie County0000005050
262Dawson GnewikowAndrew MolinoMt. Juliet0000005050
262Dylan RoseJackson Blakney901 Bass Club0000005050
262Bryson TuckerDakota SimmonsBledsoe County0000005050
262Abram HouseMcClain NealFranklin High0000005050
262Carson Winn0Franklin High0000005050
262Dru DanielConnor DoddCollinwood0000005050
262Will WarrenZach DoehnerCollinwood0000005050
262Preston KeetonCharles CJ HoltCollinwood0000005050
262Dayton ScottDrake RayCollinwood0000005050
262Wesley CrosslinHunter BroadwaySummit0000005050
262Mason GibbsDylan SmithSoddy Daisy0000005050
262Jay HollandCameron GatlinCrockett County0000005050
277Jared McPhersonDelaney BoltonMonterey High4800000048
278Noah HenshawEli RustinJefferson County0047000047
278Rylie BurtMason KerrFranklin County0004700047
280Luke WalkerHannah RileyLivingston Academy4600000046
281Matthew GriffithLandon EasterlySequatchie County4500000045
281Jacob McCordEthan ConasterCrockett County0450000045
281Eli MayRiley PattersonGrainger High0045000045
284Lane FosterDarren TarshMt. Juliet0440000044
285Austin ConatserAndrew CrabtreeYork Institute4300000043
285Carson RabyBryson HarveyGibbs0043000043
287Ryan LehanAustin BarnettChucky Doak4000000040
287Sawyer BaldwinWilliam CookYork Institute4000000040
287DuplicateDuplicatezz4000000040
287Haden BeaselyMason BeasleyLivingston Academy4000000040
287Wyatt MontoothKatie NelsonLivingston Academy4000000040
287Austin MeltonColby NorrodLivingston Academy4000000040
287Andrew GoostreeHunter CainBeech High4000000040
287Kolby JohnsonHunter JohnsonPickett County4000000040
287Justin AltenesJacob CaudillPickett County4000000040
287Ethan PiercyAbigail PiercyPickett County4000000040
287Luke McCormickJefferey StewartMonterey High4000000040
287Carter PhillipsJayden McCantsMonterey High4000000040
287Taylor MurphyRobert PoteetMonterey High4000000040
287Hunter SloneElijah KelleyWhite County4000000040
287Renee MaynardElijah SampsonLivingston Academy4000000040
287Coleman HamiltonGauge StrykerRhea County4000000040
287Kolby WardBrett HardinPortland High4000000040
287Logan SummersMason ElliottPortland High4000000040
287Blaine BlackburnKarsen ButcherPortland High4000000040
287Peyton FaulkLuke BritoPortland High4000000040
287George McGeeZane PennySoddy Daisy4000000040
287Caden CardozaTyler JohnsonGallatin High4000000040
287Keegan FlemingJake WearUpperman4000000040
287Daniel ThomasReece BlairUpperman4000000040
287Caleb HowellMicah ScogginsJackson County4000000040
287Riley GoolsbyJessica HarrisJackson County4000000040
287William YangEthan OgdenSiegel High4000000040
287Nick GoffRobert DishmanVan Buren County4000000040
287Adam SimmonsBryson MooneyhamVan Buren County4000000040
287Daniel RobertsAnderson RichUpperman4000000040
287Braxton BranchJackson NealUpperman4000000040
287Tyler GentryKolby GentryWhite County4000000040
287Adrian PainterStephen BanksWarren County4000000040
287Adam RothCade PilkintonDickson County0400000040
287Haylee BlackGracie BlackDickson County0400000040
287Isaac LewisGage HoltDickson County0400000040
287Chris JonesMaddie GeislerDickson County0400000040
287Jack WilliamsBo EzellBenton County0400000040
287Hunter HutsonJesse HicksPerry County0400000040
287Linden BrownJoyhl GwinnPerry County0400000040
287Audrey OwensJacquelinePerry County0400000040
287Gavin GordonJayce ReddickHenry County0400000040
287Bub LittletonJavion PattonHenry County0400000040
287Steven JonesAustin KingMC Bass Team0400000040
287Tanner WestmorelandZachary CarnahanColumbia Central0400000040
287William AlsupHunter WoodyColumbia Central0400000040
287Daniel KirklandJacob DarnellSummit0400000040
287Luke HoltRiley McLinHardin County0400000040
287Garrett CagleAiden AllenWaverly Central0400000040
287Jay HollandLandon BarnettCrockett County0400000040
287Collin CrawfordRyley KelloughCrockett County0400000040
287Kameron GatlinMackinzee MilesCrockett County0400000040
287Peyton ClarkNic MoonLincoln County0400000040
287Graidon HensleyBrock SwawWaverly Central0400000040
287Luke MattoxJacob BirdyshawLawrence County0400000040
287Briley KingTyler SmithLawrence County0400000040
287Bennett RossonWestley ParkerLawrence County0400000040
287Tucker LawsAlex HuntleyLawrence County0400000040
287Maddox DerryberryTyler MaxwellScotts Hill0400000040
287Eli BlankenshipTristan ScottScotts Hill0400000040
287Shooter NelsonSeth RicketsWest Carroll0400000040
287Brayden WalkerLuke GibsonWest Carroll0400000040
287Ty PolinskyCody WilderageWest Carroll0400000040
287Hayden HillardHunter LindseyWest Carroll0400000040
287Shawn BurkhartBlake AndrewsWest Carroll0400000040
287Kaden FlynnCole BiggsEast Hickman0400000040
287Miles MooreCarson BradberrySouth Gibson0400000040
287Hayden PetersBritton LeeSummertown0400000040
287Cameron JohnsonHayden GraySummertown0400000040
287Jake SmithConner ClemonsSummertown0400000040
287Carson BurkeCameron BurkeWest Carroll0400000040
287River RushlowMason SeatonFranklin High0400000040
287Paul ButtreyWill LoweryFranklin High0400000040
287Jacob WilkersonTommy KennedyCreek Wood High0400000040
287Weston GarlandDalton ManorCreek Wood High0400000040
287Jacie LynnKatiie WalkerCreek Wood High0400000040
287Erin WomackMellisa WomackCreek Wood High0400000040
287Matthew WeaverDakota StiefelGCHS Bass Team0040000040
287Hunter BrackettParker BrackettRoane County0040000040
287Parker BrightMalcolm SherbineRoane County0040000040
287Eyan ChoateGarrett GuettnerRoane County0040000040
287Gage LawsonColin NelsonRoane County0040000040
287Aiden KerneyColin KnightWest Green0040000040
287Colby StinnettSkyler McGillSeymour High0040000040
287Kylee TownsendJordan WeatherlyLenior City0040000040
287Levi LandrusGriffin CulpepperSETHEA Patriots0040000040
287Bryson DotsonHolden PistelloCampbell County0040000040
287Karson ScottDilan FarrisLoudon High0040000040
287Simon HawkinsBriar McKinleyLoudon High0040000040
287Alex HawkinsEvan ScottLoudon High0040000040
287Kyle AllmonHarley CornettLoudon High0040000040
287Sam EubanksErik EspinozaLoudon High0040000040
287Austin ViarsEli RobertsLoudon High0040000040
287Colton LoomisHarley KingSale Creek0040000040
287Jarrett EllisonChris WeissCampbell County0040000040
287Bryson FurgersonAustin WareSequoyah0040000040
287Dylan CombsParker AbstanceOoltewah0040000040
287Luke KeownCole RigginsOoltewah0040000040
287Hunter FordDaniel HardwickClinton High0040000040
287Ben LoweSydney TaylorClinton High0040000040
287Andrew WilsonJohn RichardsonBearden High0040000040
287Tilynn WillettCory HinkleWest Green0040000040
287Matt DoppPeyton FergusonCampbell County0040000040
287Lucas ScottAustin HoganTullahoma0040000040
287Luke BreedenRobert "Folsom" SilverSequoyah0040000040
287Lane HallParker MitchellLincoln County0040000040
287Britton FairfaxJacob JuntunenSoddy Daisy0040000040
287Preston LawsonLuke NeighborsBradley Central0040000040
287Ben ReinschKeane FrazierMt. Juliet0040000040
287Andrew BunchIssac WagnerBradley Central0040000040
287Eric ReevesSeth PhillipsLincoln County0040000040
287Will HarrisBryse SnyderMcMinn County0040000040
287Chase BallentineLevi LankfordMcMinn County0040000040
287Hunter SpearsLevi SafflesMcMinn County0040000040
287Hunter PoeBrandon WardHeritage High0040000040
287Dylan MezaKeaton HopeMidway High0040000040
287Griffen HopkinsEli WinklerEast Hamilton0040000040
287Austin ParkerTori HowardBradley Central0040000040
287Brady HastonDakota SimmonsBledsoe County0040000040
287Hank MooreCabel TrammellSequoyah0040000040
287David JohnsonTristan LightKarns0040000040
287Cooper BlackmonHunter DavisMeigs County0040000040
287Dalton HoskinsHarrison HelmsMeigs County0040000040
287TJ ZieglerJohn ZieglerMeigs County0040000040
287Billy Ray GrayConner SchiesserSequatchie County0040000040
287Rob EyssenGrayson HowellBearden High0040000040
287Gabe LittrealJustin ManisSequoyah0040000040
287EthanThompsonKyler PierceWalker Valley0040000040
287Kampbell SilverChase ConnerSequoyah0040000040
287Owen WilsonDavis GreenwellHendersonville0004000040
287Bryson TuckerCody HowardBledsoe County0004000040
287Anthony CatoJon NicholsonStation Camp0004000040
287Miyles WatersBrenton WestSouth Pittsburg0004000040
287Mason QuallsDakota UptonSouth Pittsburg0004000040
287Brayden ShockleyKanen LewisVan Buren County0004000040
287Jed DraperSeth GrimesFranklin County0004000040
287Jake KrauthHunter WeaverFranklin County0004000040
287Bailey MillerAlexis MillerTullahoma0004000040
287Logan GibsonJackson CarlisleLincoln County0004000040
287Kyler WhaleyLogan KilpatrickLincoln County0004000040
287Akin DuvallZack KnoisMC Bass Team0004000040
287Tyler GunterJonathon FannCannon County0004000040
287Hunter OwenHunter DavisCannon County0004000040
287Hagen FannRyan LoganCannon County0004000040
287Brayden HarbertSyn'Quarius KnightSpringfield High0004000040
287Autumn WhitakerCole JonesSpringfield High0004000040
287Bedford SmithEli McKameyMiddle TN Christian0004000040
287Cason DementLuke JohnsonMiddle TN Christian0004000040
287Blake BolinHayes WatsonMiddle TN Christian0004000040
287Jayden YatesAdam PettyCoffee County0004000040
287Colby ThurmondPaul ZuzichCoffee County0004000040
287Curtis TudorEthan BellCoffee County0004000040
287Brent BoehmanLogan FloydCoffee County0004000040
287Caleb MartinezCaleb CatlettLincoln County0004000040
441Tyler CrewsTy MartinScotts Hill00000000
441Jack BullockDavis Lane901 Bass Club00000000
441Jonathan MonroeCarter PughMt. Juliet00000000
441Barpm Oettel *0Mt. Juliet00000000
441Ty DuncanColby DuncanSouth Gibson00000000
441Patience HarrisGage CreesmanRhea County00000000
441Peyton JonesJacob HallRhea County00000000
441Kaden OwensStorm HoskinsCampbell County00000000
441Quit 2019003Marcus BorneGCHS Bass Team00000000
441Braden SherrillJordan DykesSouth Pittsburg00000000
441Cole MooreNoah RowanEast Hamilton00000000
441Brodie BrownDaniel RidenourLenior City00000000
441Will TravisDavid DerlakRhea County00000000

TN B.A.S.S. High School Trail

TN B.A.S.S. High School Trail