Tennessee BASS Nation High School

2019-20 Points Race

PlaceAngler1Angler2School#1#2#3Total Points
1Hunter JonesTyler FinleyMt. Pleasant859897280
2Jackson SullivanChase MilholenScotts Hill839984266
3Carter NuttDylan NuttBackwoods Bassin939478265
4Westin MossDrake HembyWhitwell7674100250
5Gage StarksSawyer WilliamsHenry County979253242
6Matthew VandagriffAsa RobertsonWarren County955096241
7Brady DuncanMason HuddlestonMt. Juliet737388234
8Eli StevensonBen FreemanGCHS Bass Team909040220
9Caleb BridgesZachary ElliottMt. Juliet759740212
9Bailey BeasleyRafe SkoggsStation Camp408785212
11Aaron RiggsJames RiggsMt. Pleasant614798206
11Owen ChamberlainJacob DavidsonMt. Juliet877544206
13Chris PayneKellen McGranaghanStation Camp984064202
14Nathan PowellChellan CantrellWhitwell964940185
15Dalton BensonPayton LaneyMt. Juliet697140180
16Jackson HolbertAvery JohnsonRiverside994040179
17Logan EastVictor AlfordRoane County409640176
17Peter WestZach KnightGallatin High408650176
17Nathan ReynoldsConnor PolkBackwoods Bassin415283176
20Harrison TerryLuke CliftonDickson County09081171
21Cody SmithNathan FerrellSoddy Daisy894040169
22Tyan MassengaleLogan EvansSoddy Daisy406957166
23Alyssa TaylorReid BurnsWalker Valley684055163
24Ryan CothranWilliam CothranMt. Pleasant824040162
25Lane LassiterBraxton CampbellWarren County408041161
26Spencer MinterMichael EvansWhitwell804040160
27Tucker PendergrassLucas RobertsLivingston Academy405365158
28Noah WidickDylan JohnsonSequatchie County526540157
29Logan JohnsonMicah BryantLenoir City66090156
30Jake SwindleCole LackeyRiverside404073153
31Caden GilleyReece NixonSoddy Daisy664640152
32Justin RobbinsPayton RainsYork Institute714040151
33Austin BirdsongJD HoytMt. Juliet406140141
34Jimmy O'GuinAustin OldfieldMt. Juliet404060140
35Jake HooverDrew ThompsonDickson County04099139
36Carson DeBordPeyton SwaffordSequatchie County584040138
37Braden LewisNick Staub901 Bass Club09342135
38Anthony MoonRyan ManisYork Institute88040128
39Wayland AdkissonDaniel SummersBGA444040124
40Kolby HolcombBryan MartinWalker Valley404340123
41Aiden GrissomWill PraterWarren County404040120
41Jack ShainSammy McCurryRC Bassin404040120
41Canon YbarraAdam TrainiBeech High404040120
41Cole RobersonRiley NelmsPage High404040120
41Jacob GravettKarson RiderSignal Mountain404040120
41Braden LeffewBrady RainesMt. Juliet404040120
41David DerlakWill TravisRhea County51069120
41Elijah HamiltonGentry GossettEast Hickman404040120
41Dylan StokesKJ MillsMt. Juliet404040120
41Tyler MartinJake MillerSequatchie County404040120
41Caleb PierceTrevor WinnWalker Valley404040120
52Ethan SwindallSam Schmitz901 Bass Club04079119
53Ty MiddletonMason TaylorCrockett County07840118
54Sadie RodgersBrentlea RodgersSoddy Daisy77040117
55Hunter PresleyJames GravitteRhea County40076116
55Chase BishopBlake StonePolk County70046116
57Dalton BaileyHayden StockettLenoir City40075115
58Elijah WillisBrody GatlinWhitwell40074114
59Zane O'DomirokJohn ThompsonLenoir City40071111
60Jack McillwainDyson WeaverCreekwood High07040110
61Eli GatesDrew CagleRhea County67040107
62Marshall SmithAvery JohnsonLenoir City40066106
63Chase HicksDyllan JenkinsWalker Valley63040103
64Andon GoinsBlake WheatRhea County40062102
65Tanner McClainGarrett WhiteRhea County40061101
65Trace JohnsonBlake LundyEast Hickman40610101
67Conner VaughnSkylar SparksDekalb County10000100
67Branson WellsDawson WellsCoffee County60040100
67Mercedes EllisGage SherrodHenry County01000100
70Tanner ScruggsStorm ClineAnderson Co4904897
70Ben HesterMason CaldwellRhea County5704097
72JD BryantJack GroganDickson County0405696
73Jon David BedfordWalker BrownLawrence County095095
73Cole RankinJosh LeeKarns009595
75Lucas ReaganTyler CookPickett County940094
75Tanner HerndonJaden PurkeyJefferson County009494
77Mason WadeDylan RaglandJackson County930093
77Gage KingBanks ShawSale Creek009393
79Ayden SkinnerNathan RaylMeigs County009292
80Casen CollierChris PiggJackson County910091
80Taylor GallowayHolden MeluginSouth Gibson091091
80Caleb MaybreyKole PalmerFranklin County009191
83Bryson SimsJohn HallowaySequoyah008989
84Summer DeesLuke MeeksGCHS Bass Team4048088
84Dylan PittmanNick HamiltonWhitwell4804088
84Kade SurattHunter BrewerLawrence County088088
87Corbett SandsLance FrazierWalker Valley008787
88Dewey SmithHunter WinchesterUpperman860086
88Douglas DrakeAustin JonesFranklin County008686
90Austin WadzinskiJacob WhitehurstFranklin High085085
91Dawson CravensJordan GarrettYork Institute840084
91Tyler HeraldClay QuillinCreekwood High084084
93Jonathan KeelCK HamptonDickson County083083
94Brice LumpkinsLogan WilliamsGallatin High4204082
94Jacob HurstRay FlynnEast Hickman4042082
94Slade MoseleyMason RichardsonLewis County082082
94Garrett HawkinsChase McCarterSevier County008282
98Andrew RigginsBryson CarwileLivingston Academy810081
98Will KeetonMatt GambleSummertown081081
100Hunter CanovaBrent KeyLenoir City4004080
100McKinney SnoblenMason WaldropLenoir City4004080
100Logan EarnestSamuel MorrisonUpperman4004080
100Avery JenkinsBaylee BlankenshipLivingston Academy4004080
100Caleb HagenessTycen TuckerClinton High4004080
100Zac RainesBrady HuddlestonLivingston Academy4004080
100Jake CollinsCarson WalkerLivingston Academy4004080
100Gray SteelmanZach KlassenBeech High4040080
100Gavin TotherowJosh WillisWhitwell4004080
100Mattie PowellSydney WalterWhitwell4004080
100Gavin WalterCasey TierneyWhitwell4004080
100Johnathan WallsRheagan WoodleeWarren County4004080
100Casey ChristopherAlyx SmithWarren County4004080
100Brady LafeverCarter WalkerUpperman4004080
100Trey WoliverHayden PoeHeritage High4004080
100Hunter DavisJared WarwickHeritage High4004080
100Brandon IlesColton PartenRhea County4004080
100Kalabe SharpeBo SmithRhea County4004080
100Garrett RamseyColton TefferRhea County4004080
100Korbin WayBrady TurnerSequatchie County4004080
100Owen SpurlockLandon PhillipsSoddy Daisy4004080
100Mason GibbsJack TannerSoddy Daisy4004080
100Ryan DennisJake GuffeySoddy Daisy4004080
100Julian MossHunter TuckerGallatin High4004080
100NJ RoseberryHunter SpryMt. Juliet4004080
100Seth BeatyJoe BrownCampbell County4004080
100Cody BolinMichael RushingBenton County0404080
100Fysher HayesCory EdwardsBeech High0404080
100Kade PretzschHayden GuthrieSummit0404080
100Knox KinserKaesen CurryHampshire Unit0404080
100Chris KeebleBrooks WalshSequoyah008080
131Gage LewisJonathan MurphyMonterey High790079
131Isaac HayesHunter BriganceScotts Hill079079
133Wade McNabbPhillip BarhamGallatin High780078
134Parker GrefrathNathan WelchFranklin High077077
134Dylan SappEthan MusickEast Hamilton007777
136John StackLevi AllenScotts Hill076076
137Ike GillentineCaleb MackieWarren County740074
138Blake HarrisLogan GoolsbyJackson County720072
138Hunter HolmesSeth EdwardsWest Carroll072072
138Hunter PalmerJacob DamronTullahoma007272
141Colby GatlinHunter ProctorLenior City007070
142Zach WallerAdam VickeryCreekwood High068068
142Rylan DavisWanbli YarnellWB Fishing Team006868
144Wyatt HamiltonHunter StreetCreekwood High067067
144Tyler LaymanColton HickmamSale Creek006767
146Ryan SmithsonLandon ManningMt. Pleasant066066
147Chase JohnsonElijah GibbonsLivingston Academy640064
147Titan TrullTrenton BatesPerry County064064
149Chandler PruettBraden WilsonScotts Hill063063
149Archie Willson IIIPeyton KiggansGibbs006363
151Hannah ConatserColton CravensYork Institute620062
151Jesse KluttsBen PuckettTN Valley High062062
153Ty StantonTyler JaredUpperman590059
153Brandon ForrestLogan ThompsonHenry County059059
153Trent BurnsCameron CableHeritage High005959
156Will HarmonAyden AcredRiverside058058
156Emory OlingerJohn Rufus AndersonBledsoe County005858
158Drake MiddletonGrayson TownsendRiverside057057
159Ryan BolenbarkerCole CarbonaroUpperman560056
159Jacob ArnoldCaiden EllisHenry County056056
159Bracyn SullivanHunter ReedyScotts Hill056056
162John LenzJudd MorganGrainger High550055
163Whit TerryCade CopelandLivingston Academy540054
163Clayton SneedKarson GoodwinBenton County054054
163Daniel MoonZach HeltonKarns005454
166Garrett SmithGarrett ReevesSpringfield High530053
167Archer ReeseConner MasonMeigs County005252
168Ella MashReese MashCreekwood High051051
168Will HumphreyDoran McDanielSeymour High005151
170Casey BrileyCarsey WestGallatin High500050
171Seth HodgeHunter WhiteSale Creek004949
172Jared McPhersonDelaney BoltonMonterey High480048
173Noah HenshawEli RustinJefferson County004747
174Luke WalkerHannah RileyLivingston Academy460046
175Matthew GriffithLandon EasterlySequatchie County450045
175Jacob McCordEthan ConasterCrockett County045045
175Eli MayRiley PattersonGrainger High004545
178Lane FosterDarren TarshMt. Juliet044044
179Austin ConatserAndrew CrabtreeYork Institute430043
179Carson RabyBryson HarveyGibbs004343
181Dylan CaldwellDylan SmithSoddy Daisy410041
181Braden MyracleCarter ShaullScotts Hill041041
183Marcus BorneGavin HackworthGCHS Bass Team400040
183Ryan LehanAustin BarnettChucky Doak400040
183Sawyer BaldwinWilliam CookYork Institute400040
183DuplicateDuplicatezz400040
183Haden BeaselyMason BeasleyLivingston Academy400040
183Wyatt MontoothKatie NelsonLivingston Academy400040
183Collin NorrodKaden HammockLivingston Academy400040
183Austin MeltonColby NorrodLivingston Academy400040
183Jacob FrizzellDakota RussellWarren County400040
183Andrew GoostreeHunter CainBeech High400040
183Kolby JohnsonHunter JohnsonPickett County400040
183Justin AltenesJacob CaudillPickett County400040
183Ethan PiercyAbigail PiercyPickett County400040
183Luke McCormickJefferey StewartMonterey High400040
183Trevor BirdwellJustin EarleyMonterey High400040
183Carter PhillipsJayden McCantsMonterey High400040
183Taylor MurphyRobert PoteetMonterey High400040
183Hunter SloneElijah KelleyWhite County400040
183Renee MaynardElijah SampsonLivingston Academy400040
183Eli BallardRiley WilsonRhea County400040
183Coleman HamiltonGauge StrykerRhea County400040
183Avery SouthBraden MartinDekalb County400040
183Kolby WardBrett HardinPortland High400040
183Logan SummersMason ElliottPortland High400040
183Blaine BlackburnKarsen ButcherPortland High400040
183Peyton FaulkLuke BritoPortland High400040
183George McGeeZane PennySoddy Daisy400040
183Cannon TaylorHank DillardSiegel High400040
183Caden CardozaTyler JohnsonGallatin High400040
183Harrison WimsCoby WrightGallatin High400040
183Drake BlackwoodLuke ChapmanSummertown400040
183Keegan FlemingJake WearUpperman400040
183Daniel ThomasReece BlairUpperman400040
183Caleb HowellMicah ScogginsJackson County400040
183Riley GoolsbyJessica HarrisJackson County400040
183Alek KulasBrandon HarperMt. Juliet400040
183Keena AndersonKatie HutchingsWhite County400040
183William YangEthan OgdenSiegel High400040
183Riley Todd0Siegel High400040
183Nick GoffRobert DishmanVan Buren County400040
183Austin DelongAshley DelongVan Buren County400040
183Adam SimmonsBryson MooneyhamVan Buren County400040
183Daniel RobertsAnderson RichUpperman400040
183Braxton BranchJackson NealUpperman400040
183Gabriel SandersDakota CooperWalker Valley400040
183Tyler GentryKolby GentryWhite County400040
183Adrian PainterStephen BanksWarren County400040
183Adam RothCade PilkintonDickson County040040
183Haylee BlackGracie BlackDickson County040040
183Isaac LewisGage HoltDickson County040040
183Chris JonesMaddie GeislerDickson County040040
183Ryan BakerHunter SparksBenton County040040
183Weston BivensMatthew LambdinBenton County040040
183Zackery ThorntonJosh HughesBenton County040040
183Jack WilliamsBo EzellBenton County040040
183Hunter HutsonJesse HicksPerry County040040
183Linden BrownJoyhl GwinnPerry County040040
183Audrey OwensJacquelinePerry County040040
183Gavin GordonJayce ReddickHenry County040040
183Gage ByarsCharly HutsonHenry County040040
183Bub LittletonJavion PattonHenry County040040
183Tyler ForrestAustin FusionHenry County040040
183Steven JonesAustin KingMC Bass Team040040
183Kevin WhitmireBryan RamirezColumbia Central040040
183Tanner WestmorelandZachary CarnahanColumbia Central040040
183William AlsupHunter WoodyColumbia Central040040
183Cley McKillipSeth WhittenSummit040040
183Daniel KirklandJacob DarnellSummit040040
183Luke HoltRiley McLinHardin County040040
183Garrett CagleAiden AllenWaverly Central040040
183Dalton JonesJack EnglishCrockett County040040
183Jay HollandLandon BarnettCrockett County040040
183Noble RainesJoel UrbinaCrockett County040040
183Collin CrawfordRyley KelloughCrockett County040040
183Kameron GatlinMackinzee MilesCrockett County040040
183Peyton ClarkNic MoonLincoln County040040
183Jordan CaireLevi WayneTN Valley High040040
183Cassadi EvansMikey RaymerTN Valley High040040
183Kenneth Ray DuncanKaine GallimoreTN Valley High040040
183Graidon HensleyBrock SwawWaverly Central040040
183Luke MattoxJacob BirdyshawLawrence County040040
183Briley KingTyler SmithLawrence County040040
183Bennett RossonWestley ParkerLawrence County040040
183Tucker LawsAlex HuntleyLawrence County040040
183Maddox DerryberryTyler MaxwellScotts Hill040040
183Brayden BransonShane WoodsScotts Hill040040
183Eli BlankenshipTristan ScottScotts Hill040040
183Garrison WalkerCannon Brewer901 Bass Club040040
183Shooter NelsonSeth RicketsWest Carroll040040
183Brayden WalkerLuke GibsonWest Carroll040040
183Ty PolinskyCody WilderageWest Carroll040040
183Walker CarltonKylan BornemanWest Carroll040040
183Hayden HillardHunter LindseyWest Carroll040040
183Shawn BurkhartBlake AndrewsWest Carroll040040
183Danny Ray HickmanTatum AshworthMt. Pleasant040040
183Kaden FlynnCole BiggsEast Hickman040040
183Joshua ZiemannDylan FrenchEast Hickman040040
183Dawson GambleRyland GilesSouth Gibson040040
183Ty WilliamsLuke PierceySouth Gibson040040
183Miles MooreCarson BradberrySouth Gibson040040
183Marshall TateCole MooreSouth Gibson040040
183Hayden PetersBritton LeeSummertown040040
183Parker RiggsMary StaggsSummertown040040
183Cameron JohnsonHayden GraySummertown040040
183Jake SmithConner ClemonsSummertown040040
183Carson BurkeCameron BurkeWest Carroll040040
183River RushlowMason SeatonFranklin High040040
183Brady FrittsBlake ChamberlinFranklin High040040
183Paul ButtreyWill LoweryFranklin High040040
183Jacob WilkersonTommy KennedyCreekwood High040040
183Weston GarlandDalton ManorCreekwood High040040
183Jackson AndersonAaron McCoyCreekwood High040040
183Jacie LynnKatiie WalkerCreekwood High040040
183Stone GroveDakota SeylerCreekwood High040040
183Emma StreetLevi SuggsCreekwood High040040
183Erin WomackMellisa WomackCreekwood High040040
183Matthew WeaverDakota StiefelGCHS Bass Team004040
183Ian ShrumPeyton PriceGCHS Bass Team004040
183Gavin HenrryDaniel GreenGCHS Bass Team004040
183Kobi MayAlex GoreJefferson County004040
183Brad BrownAlex CrawfordLoudon High004040
183Ryan LehanWade FletcherChucky Doak004040
183Scotty BarreraJonathan SosebeeBradley Central004040
183Dylan BrownLandon HankeOoltewah004040
183Drake ThompsonMitch LoydSequatchie County004040
183Hunter CartretteBrayden NelsonJefferson County004040
183Hunter BrackettParker BrackettRoane County004040
183Parker BrightMalcolm SherbineRoane County004040
183Eyan ChoateGarrett GuettnerRoane County004040
183Gage LawsonColin NelsonRoane County004040
183Jake CarneyEvan GriffithSequatchie County004040
183Aiden KerneyColin KnightWest Green004040
183Jake PendergrassLogan CarterLincoln County004040
183Colby StinnettSkyler McGillSeymour High004040
183Chase FlutyJon Luke SimmonsBeech High004040
183Brandon SalesNoah WardLenior City004040
183Kylee TownsendJordan WeatherlyLenior City004040
183Levi LandrusGriffin CulpepperSETHEA Patriots004040
183Riley FaulknerBlake RobertsCampbell County004040
183Bryson DotsonHolden PistelloCampbell County004040
183Karson ScottDilan FarrisLoudon High004040
183Simon HawkinsBriar McKinleyLoudon High004040
183Alex HawkinsEvan ScottLoudon High004040
183Kyle AllmonHarley CornettLoudon High004040
183Sam EubanksErik EspinozaLoudon High004040
183Austin ViarsEli RobertsLoudon High004040
183Blake BrownCaleb McCarterSale Creek004040
183Colton LoomisHarley KingSale Creek004040
183Tristen BoydReagan HershmanCoffee County004040
183Austin RobertsGavin SellsFranklin County004040
183Jarrett EllisonChris WeissCampbell County004040
183Jacob YoungEthan BrooksBradley Central004040
183Noah RayHayden CooperTullahoma004040
183Bryson FurgersonAustin WareSequoyah004040
183Dylan CombsParker AbstanceOoltewah004040
183Luke KeownCole RigginsOoltewah004040
183BJ CollinsOwen JenkinsChatuge Anglers, NC004040
183Hunter FordDaniel HardwickClinton High004040
183Ben LoweSydney TaylorClinton High004040
183Andrew WilsonJohn RichardsonBearden High004040
183Tilynn WillettCory HinkleWest Green004040
183Logan AshbyLance HillFranklin County004040
183Matt DoppPeyton FergusonCampbell County004040
183Lucas ScottAustin HoganTullahoma004040
183Luke BreedenRobert "Folsom" SilverSequoyah004040
183Lane HallParker MitchellLincoln County004040
183Rhett StottlemireNoah FerrellSoddy Daisy004040
183Tyler LuskMartin LewisSoddy Daisy004040
183Britton FairfaxJacob JuntunenSoddy Daisy004040
183Preston LawsonLuke NeighborsBradley Central004040
183Ben ReinschKeane FrazierMt. Juliet004040
183Dylan LewisDillon HolmsEast Hamilton004040
183Andrew BunchIssac WagnerBradley Central004040
183Eric ReevesSeth PhillipsLincoln County004040
183Jayden MaddoxEthan LankfordMcMinn County004040
183Will HarrisBryse SnyderMcMinn County004040
183Chase BallentineLevi LankfordMcMinn County004040
183Hunter SpearsLevi SafflesMcMinn County004040
183Hunter PoeBrandon WardHeritage High004040
183Dylan MezaKeaton HopeMidway High004040
183Griffen HopkinsEli WinklerEast Hamilton004040
183Austin ParkerTori HowardBradley Central004040
183Austin HitchcoxRiley SwaffordBledsoe County004040
183Brady HastonDakota SimmonsBledsoe County004040
183Cain ObittsDawson SmithBledsoe County004040
183Kia PayneCaleb WagnerBledsoe County004040
183Joshua JohnsonGarrett MoffittBledsoe County004040
183Hank MooreCabel TrammellSequoyah004040
183David JohnsonTristan LightKarns004040
183Brandon LettBlake CouchMeigs County004040
183Cooper BlackmonHunter DavisMeigs County004040
183Dalton HoskinsHarrison HelmsMeigs County004040
183TJ ZieglerJohn ZieglerMeigs County004040
183Billy Ray GrayConner SchiesserSequatchie County004040
183Rob EyssenGrayson HowellBearden High004040
183Gabe LittrealJustin ManisSequoyah004040
183EthanThompsonKyler PierceWalker Valley004040
183Kampbell SilverChase ConnerSequoyah004040
381Tyler CrewsTy MartinScotts Hill0000
381Jack BullockDavis Lane901 Bass Club0000
381Jonathan MonroeCarter PughMt. Juliet0000
381Barpm Oettel *0Mt. Juliet0000
381Ty DuncanColby DuncanSouth Gibson0000
381Patience HarrisGage CreesmanRhea County0000
381Peyton JonesJacob HallRhea County0000
381Kaden OwensStorm HoskinsCampbell County0000

TN B.A.S.S. High School Trail

TN B.A.S.S. High School Trail