2018-19 Points Race

PlaceAngler1Angler2School#1#2Total Points
1Hunter JohnsonTyra JohnsonPickett County9197188
2Kolby HolcombAnthony GoinsWalker Valley9384177
3Westin MossJosh WillisWhitwell9977176
4Brandon BatesTyan MassengaleSoddy Daisy9281173
5Brady LafeverCarter WalkerUpperman8778165
6Matthew VandagriffAsa RobertsonWarren County9073163
7Grant DeesBen FreemanGrundy County7387160
8Avery WhitwellJackson HolbertRiverside57100157
9Lane LassiterJaymeson HaleWarren County8261143
9Tanner ScruggsStorm ClineAnderson County8459143
11Chris PayneKellen McGranaghanStation Camp10040140
12Caleb BridgesZachary ElliottMt. Juliet6871139
13Jaxon SullivanChase MilholenScotts Hill9840138
14Nathan ReynoldsAdrian GoleniewskiBackwoods Bassin9640136
15Christopher KeebleMicah BryantSequoyah9540135
16Alec LancasterJonathan NicholsonStation Camp9440134
16Drake HembyWitt ChiversRavenwood5282134
18Logan DoddJoe IrwinSummit High4093133
19Cody SmithNathan FerrellSoddy Daisy8940129
20Dalton BaileyHayden StockettLenoir City5967126
20Caleb MaybreyKole PalmerFranklin County4086126
20Brady DuncanMason HuddlestonMt. Juliet8640126
23Michael EvansBailey EvansWhitwell4085125
24Elijah GibbonsBryson CarwileLivingston Academy7943122
25Hayden FoxOwen ChamberlainMt. Juliet7447121
26Zane O'DomirokThomas BrownLenoir City7840118
27Dakota WilsonDylan HamiltonLivingston Academy4074114
28Alyssa TaylorCaleb PierceWalker Valley7240112
29Gavin MyersJordan McMillenWarren County6940109
30Trace JohnsonBlake LundyEast Hickman6440104
31Hunter CanovaJohn ThompsonLenoir City4063103
32Tyler FinleyHunter JonesMt. Pleasant4062102
33Jack GipsonAiden BillingslyWhitwell6040100
34Jake BeihofferBailey FairesSoddy Daisy455499
34Hayden BeasleyAndrew RigginsLivingston Academy09999
36Mason WadeColton CollierJackson County09898
37Aiden GrissomWill PraterWarren County405797
37Jacob DamronHunter PalmerTullahoma97097
39Braxton CampbellAidan TotherowWarren County405696
39Mattie PowellCJ AndersonWhitwell564096
39Bailey BeasleyCanon YbarroStation Camp09696
42Bailey TallentBrady HuddlestonLivingston Academy405595
42Austin HooverZane StewartStation Camp09595
44Conner VaughnSkyler SparksDeKalb County09494
45Kyson BrownGarrison GoodwinMt. Juliet534093
46DJ DrakeAustin JonesFranklin County405292
46Caden GilleyReece NixonSoddy Daisy09292
48Corbett SandsLance FrazierWalker Valley09191
49Cade BrownAustin StrongMt. Juliet09090
50Hayden GaddisMarcus WhaleySeymour08989
51Jacob PhillipsTyler CoatsCrockett Co88088
51Jacob FrizzellTrace PackWarren County08888
53Trip CostelloWil LoweryFranklin High85085
53Christian WrightChris MetcalfClinton High404585
55Dalton JonesHayden HughesCrockett Co83083
55Tyler MagersJimmy O'GuinMt. Juliet08383
57Noah RayHayden CooperTullahoma424082
58Chellan CantrellBoomer WintersWhitwell404181
58Parker RiggsMary StaggsSummertown81081
60Austin BirdwellMatthew WeaverGrundy County404080
60Summer DeesLuke MeeksGrundy County404080
60Seth RuehlingPaul Allen HarveyGrundy County404080
60Brent KeyLogan JohnsonLenoir City404080
60Austin TomlinsonLandon CreceliusMt. Juliet404080
60Nathan PowellSkylar RamseyWhitwell404080
60Dylan PittmanNick HamiltonWhitwell404080
60Spencer MinterGavin TotherowWhitwell404080
60Chase HicksDyllan JenkinsWalker Valley404080
60Austin OldfieldTaylor VivretteMt. Juliet404080
60Kylan BornemanWalker CarltonTN Valley404080
60Johnathan WallsRheagan WoodleeWarren County404080
60Noah FerrellRyan BeihofferSoddy Daisy404080
60Rhett StottlemireTanner MorganSoddy Daisy404080
60Asher CultonGeorge McGeeSoddy Daisy80080
60Colby ThurmondJacob GarmsCoffee County08080
76Braden LeffewAustin ConatserYork Institute07979
77Dawson GnewikowAndrew MolinoMt. Juliet77077
78Jayce ReddickBub LittleonHenry County76076
78Lucas ReaganTyler CookPickett County07676
80Nick StaubDillon Garcia901 Bass Club75075
80Katie NelsonWyatt MontoothLivingston Academy07575
82Grant EscueJ.D. BryantDickson County07272
83Brandon BartleyCameron HoodPage High71071
84Blake McClaneEthan Swindall901 Bass Club70070
84Marshall SmithAvery JohnsonLenoir City07070
86Casey ChristopherWill VanceWarren County06969
87Noah HarperAlex KulasMt. Juliet06868
88Gavin GordonChance JohnsonHenry County67067
88Riley NicholsonDanny TaylorWalker Valley06767
90Caleb FergusonMatt BradhamHenry County66066
91Joey HughesHunter MorrisLawrence County65065
91Sawyer BaldwinWill CookYork Institute06565
93Jake HooverDrew ThompsonDickson County06464
94Hayden SmithKade RochelleLawrence County63063
95Chandler PruettTyler CrewsScotts Hill62062
96Parker GrefrathJacob WhitehurstFranklin High61061
97Casen CollierChris PiggJackson County06060
98Slade MoseleyMason RichardsonLewis County58058
98Carter PhillipsElijsah RobersonMonterey05858
100Ethan HarrisCurtis GrissomWarren County55055
101Weston BivensLogan DeatonBenton County54054
102Preston MooreChris BarrettDeKalb County05353
103Hayden HillardHunter LindseyWest Carroll51051
103Riley ToddCannon TaylorSiegel High05151
105Jerren GieskeHunter BrewerLawrence County50050
105Chloe ThomasCade WhitsonTullahoma05050
107Dayton ScottJackson ShropshireECS49049
107Logan GoolsbyBlake HarrisJackson County04949
109Mercedes EllisGage SherrodHenry County48048
109Trevor WinnNathan OwenbyWalker Valley04848
111Ryan BakerHunter SparksBenton County47047
112Matthew NanneyBryce TownsendWest Sandy46046
112Brayden MartinMorgan CliftonDeKalb County04646
114Kane DillonTyler RayLewis County45045
114Jack WilliamsZackery ThorntonBenton County45045
114Austin MeltonColby NorrodLivingston Academy04545
117Carter NuttDylan NuttBackwoods Bassin04242
118Ty PolinskiCody WilderageWest Carroll41041
119Eli StevensonPeyton PriceGrundy County40040
119Marcus BorneGavin HackworthGrundy County04040
119Rachel ShrumIan ShrumGrundy County04040
119Clint MeeksJude GilliamGrundy County40040
119Peyton NunleyDakota StiefelGrundy County04040
119Gracen HeltonColby GatlinLenoir City40040
119Hayden BealLogan MoodyScotts Hill40040
119Sam SchmitzCollin McClure901 Bass Club40040
119Camden LewisNate Lesch901 Bass Club40040
119Logan SimpsonBrandon Lonkar901 Bass Club40040
119Tony MarcuzzoJD Lunsford901 Bass Club40040
119Dylan RoseParker Potempa901 Bass Club40040
119Jon David BedfordWalker BrownLawrence County40040
119Kadyn RoysdenBoone GlassLawrence County40040
119Kade SurrattWill DanielsLawrence County40040
119AJ BusbyPeyton FinleyMt. Pleasant40040
119Aaron RiggsJames RiggsMt. Pleasant40040
119Ryan SmithsonDanny Ray HickmanMt. Pleasant40040
119Addison HowellMacy SmithMt. Pleasant40040
119James JohnsonMcLain NealFranklin High40040
119Paul ButtreyNate WisniewskiFranklin High40040
119Abram HouseBradford SmithFranklin High40040
119Austin WadzinskiNathan WelchFranklin High40040
119Kenneth DykesKeegan SandersFranklin County40040
119Logan GibsonJackson CarlisleLincoln County40040
119Wade ScottBenjamin SmithECS40040
119Gage StarksSawyer WilliamsHenry County40040
119Craig AndersonTyler ForrestHenry County40040
119Matt ParrishCassadi EvansHenry County40040
119Zach TylerJacob HooperHardin County40040
119Hudson BoltonMatt FryWest Carroll40040
119Brandon MoonJackson HamsWest Carroll40040
119Ray FlynnJoshua ZiemannEast Hickman40040
119Brayden ShaverJacob JennetteEast Hickman40040
119Dylan JohnsonNoah WidickSequatchie County40040
119Brady TurnerCarson DeBordSequatchie County40040
119Noah HarperDylan JohnsonMt. Juliet40040
119Hayden PetersJake SmithSummertown40040
119Jacob WilliamsHayden GraySummertown40040
119Drake BlackwoodLuke ChapmanSummertown40040
119Will KeetonMatt GambleSummertown40040
119Dalton ScottWhitten LukerPage High40040
119Brandon ForrestLogan ThompsonTN Valley40040
119Austin FusonLevi WayneTN Valley40040
119Brendan MorrisEthan PughTN Valley40040
119Ozzy SchaefferCarter ScottTN Valley40040
119Brandon HollowellJaret ThorntonBenton County40040
119Bailey Miller0Tullahoma40040
119Chase WileyAlan RichardsonTullahoma40040
119Zackary CoppingerKyle WeddingtonSoddy Daisy40040
119Logan PhillipsWalker BrownSoddy Daisy40040
119Brent ClarkCole PierceyCrockett Co40040
119Clayton LoweryLandon LamenCrockett Co40040
119Elijah WillisBrody GatlinWhitwell04040
119Whit TerryCade CopelandLivingston Academy04040
119Tyler GentryKolby GentryWhite County04040
119Logan O'ConnerCreston BainDeKalb County04040
119Ribert DishmanZach BennettVan Buren County04040
119Brandon SalesDale ScarbroughLenoir City04040
119Kade PretzschHayden GuthrieSummit High04040
119Trevor BirdwellLuke McCormickMonterey04040
119Addison OakesChris SherfieldMonterey04040
119Carter BeanLogan PhillipsMonterey04040
119Jared McPhersonJacob JonesMonterey04040
119Logan JonesBraden WilliamsKarns04040
119Wesley CrosslinRyan HallSummit High04040
119Lilly ConatserEmily ManisYork Institute04040
119Jake WearJake RobertsUpperman04040
119Logan EarnestRyan BolenbarkerUpperman04040
119Keegan Flemming0Upperman04040
119Zachary CoppingerWalker BrownSoddy Daisy04040
119Mason GibbsDylan SmithSoddy Daisy04040
119Jon Luke SimmonsCurtis RobertsBeech High04040
119Zach SimpsonAdam TrainiBeech High04040
119Gray SteelmanWill PursellBeech High04040
119Hunter DavisJared WarwickHeritage High04040
119Lucas ScottCory BlackburnTullahoma04040
119Rylan DelongLogan JonesVan Buren County04040
119Luke WalkerPeyton DishmanLivingston Academy04040
119Branson WellsDawson WellsCoffee County04040
119Renee MaynardFaith SchuldtLivingston Academy04040
119Matthew AgeeDerek YoungDeKalb County04040
119Casey BrileyDylan BanksGallatin04040
119Bailey SilcoxJacob JaynesGallatin04040
119J.T. MinorHarris WimsGallatin04040
119Julian MossCoby WrightGallatin04040
119Jake CollinsCarson WalkerLivingston Academy04040
119Lucas RobertsMason BeasleyLivingston Academy04040
119Olivia TaylorMadison RayDeKalb County04040
119Tyler BoswellBen BoswellLivingston Academy04040
119Adrian PainterDakota RussellWarren County04040
119Evan AlexanderParker SuttStation Camp04040
119Ryan ChapmanNoah ParkStation Camp04040
119Kalen PuckettGrant JonesStation Camp04040
119Elijah GarrettCaydan FerrellLivingston Academy04040
119Avery SouthColter KilgoreDeKalb County04040
119Clayton JohnsonCallie JohnsonLivingston Academy04040
119Orion Feaster0Livingston Academy04040
119Harrison TerryLuke CliftonDickson County04040
119Zachary BowenAlex CunninghamDickson County04040
119Dylan JonesDylan FowlerDickson County04040
119Sam CliftonGage HoltDickson County04040
119Brady StringerMason CliftonDickson County04040
222Zack SpearsShelby LampkinLenoir City000
222Eli BlankenshipRyan DouglasScotts Hill000
222Nate BoydTyler BroadbentLawrence County000
222Tucker LawsRyder StoneLawrence County000
222Hunter GillilandGarrett PorderHeritage High000
222Gracy Bryant0Heritage High000
222Adam SimmonsBryson MooneyhamVan Buren County000