AnglersSchoolDAY 1Big FishDAY 2Big FishTotalPlacePoints
Ezra Smith - Devin HowardWalker Valley12.7020.035.8232.731200
Samuel Vandagriff - Matthew VandagriffWarren Co15.6111.724.7127.332198
Zane O'Domirok - Thomas BrownLenior City12.7512.434.5825.183196
Tyler Wilson - Brady BarhamBenton County10.1514.5524.704194
Mason Cizek - Josh LeeKnox Karns9.6415.0224.665192
Micah Bryant - Garrick RobinsonSequoyah11.5710.9722.546190
Tanner Scruggs - Storm ClineAnderson Co10.0312.364.3122.397188
Dawson Gnewikow - Andrew MolinoMt. Juliet13.159.1022.258186
Harrison Terry - Luke CliftonDickson Co12.394.219.8322.229184
Bryson Sims - Daniel TallentSequoyah7.5314.6322.1610182
Chad Sentell - Mason PotterWhite House13.458.1621.6111180
Brandon Harper - Joseph PostMt. Juliet10.345.379.6720.0112178
Levi Wayne - Austin FusionTN Valley HS Bass Club10.0310.4720.0013176
Westin Moss - Nathan PowellWhitwell9.7510.0919.8414174
Caleb Bridges - Watson PalmerMt. Juliet10.698.5719.2615172
Cameron Bankston - Spencer MinterWhitwell8.5210.6519.1716170
Isaiah Owens - Garrett DavisCoffee Co14.264.6418.9017168
Harrison Wims - JT MinorGallatin9.019.5318.5418166
Jacob Leaver - Jack WilliamsBenton County11.574.266.9318.5019164
Cameron Crotts - Victoria SearcyStation Camp9.538.9618.4920162
Briley Williams - Matthew NanneyHenry County10.327.8418.1621160
Jacob Cross - Robert GoodnerBradley Central8.209.8218.0222158
Austin Goins - Bryar GoinsRhea Co8.449.4917.9323156
Trey Peaden - Nathan RaylMidway9.568.5517.8624154
Hunter Palmer - Hunter JewellTullahoma High9.028.8017.8225152
Hunter Sanders - Blale MangrumCoffee Co9.385.238.6517.7826150
Dyllan Jenkins - Chase HicksWalker Valley10.207.4617.6627148
Brady Ducan - Mason HuddlestonMt. Juliet9.338.5017.5828146
Noah Harper - Dylan JohnsonMt. Juliet5.7612.0117.5229144
Alyssa Taylor - Luke FraleyWalker Valley5.1512.2517.4030142
Cameron Troutman - Kirk WhitesideHampshire Unit8.808.2517.0531140
Parker Reed - Caleb PierceWalker Valley8.288.434.5016.7132138
Cole Palmer - Caleb MaybreyFranklin County8.228.4816.7033136
Joseph White - Adam PettyCoffee Co11.824.655.2316.5534134
Seth Brown - Austin StrongMt. Juliet10.326.0416.3635132
Stuart Roggli - Abbigail RoggliGCHS Bass Team11.104.9716.0736130
Christian Wright - Chris MetcalfClinton High6.239.0815.3137128
Adair Brockus - Peyton KnightPope John Paul II5.908.4314.3338126
Hayden Gaddis - Marcus WhaleySeymour8.945.3914.3339124
Shawn Burkhart - Mercedes EllisHenry County3.6610.5114.1740122
Dalton Powell - Baylor LayneWhitwell11.522.8814.1541120
Dylan Smothers - Chance JohnsonHenry County3.4510.5313.9842118
Grant Dees - Ben FreemanGCHS Bass Team8.365.5013.8643116
Connor Hicks (2) - Drake Hemby (2)Ravenwood6.367.3113.6744114
Dristin Jared - Luke HarrisUpperman4.729.1913.6645112
Anthony Goins - Kolby HolcombWalker Valley6.197.3013.4946110
Hunter Conatser - Luke PattonYork Institute4.948.1813.1247108
Riley Henderson - Bryce BlandFranklin County4.399.4213.0648106
Isaiah Dodson - Jacob DavidsonMt. Juliet4.678.2212.8949104
Trip Costello - Peyton CorkFranklin High9.013.7212.7350102
Keegan Flemming - Colton ElrodUpperman12.475.6512.4751100
Hayden Fox - Owen ChamberlandMt. Juliet5.376.9412.315298
Thomas Mingle - Riley ToddSiegel10.731.5412.275396
Seth Moser - Reilly ButlerSequoyah12.2612.265494
Logan Jones - Caleb FainKnox Karns9.532.6112.145592
Eli Stevenson - Peyton PriceGCHS Bass Team10.391.6011.995690
Elijah Kirk - Rob LindseySilverdale Baptist8.383.6411.775788
Caleb Ferguson - Gage SharrodHenry County7.633.9911.625886
Dylan Johnson - Noah WidickSequatchie Co7.164.0110.925984
JD Lunsford - Tony Marcuzzo901 Bass Club6.424.1710.596082
Hunter Presley - Jacob GardnerRhea Co5.205.6110.566180
Ryan Prince - Kolby ReedMt. Pleasant3.886.6710.556278
Kaylen Puckett - Gauge RomeroStation Camp9.931.5010.436376
Ethan Harris - Harley MunceyWarren Co4.775.6010.376474
Nick Staub - Collin McClure901 Bass Club7.682.5810.266572
Nathan Reynolds - Dylan NuttBackwoods Bassin5.175.059.976670
Boone Williams - Sam McCurryHendersonville3.696.269.956768
Brandon Wells - Dawson WellsCoffee Co4.814.959.766866
Jeff McCormick - Curtis GrissomWarren Co4.415.319.726964
Grant Lawson - Keaton LawsonStation Camp3.426.029.447062
Will Prater - Aiden GrissomWarren Co6.622.799.417160
Jake Beihoffer - Bailey FairesSoddy Daisy9.349.347258
Slade Moseley - Mason RichardsonLewis County9.269.267356
Blake Delong - Asa RobertsonWarren Co9.199.197454
Tanner Ham - Clay QuillinColumbia Academy9.129.127552
Trenton Vann - Jacob GravittFranklin County9.049.047650
Lane Lassiter - Johnathan WallsWarren Co5.652.878.527750
Abram House - Daniel ShermanFranklin High6.162.158.317850
Evan Redic - Kyson BrownMt. Juliet8.218.217950
Chellan Cantrell - Skylar RamseyWhitwell5.532.578.108050
Nick Hamilton - Dylan PittmanWhitwell2.225.557.778150
Elijah Gibbons - Bryson CarwileLivingston Academy1.466.317.778150
Jacob Woods - Cole RankinLenior City7.757.758350
Peyton Swafford - Korbin WaySequatchie Co6.211.407.618450
Tyan Massengale - Brandon BatesSoddy Daisy4.733.087.568550
Jaymeson Hale - Easton SniderWarren Co6.191.277.468650
Alec Lancaster - Reese AtwoodStation Camp2.894.577.468650
William Cothran - Ryan CothranMt. Pleasant7.627.378850
Garret Dees - Summer DeesGCHS Bass Team1.505.803.487.308950
Mason Wade - Colton CollierJackson Co7.157.159050
Jack Gibson - Christopher WintersWhitwell7.034.557.039150
Lucas Scott - Bailey MillerTullahoma High1.555.436.989250
Hayden Guthrie - Joe IrwinSummit5.441.526.969350
Cody Smith - Nathan FerrelSoddy Daisy6.916.919450
Casey Briley - Luke AlexanderGallatin6.756.759550
Hunter Petreman - Ricky StoryBenton County6.574.716.579650
Dalton Bailey - Hayden StockettLenior City1.874.696.569750
Hunter Sparks - Ryan BakerBenton County6.556.559850
Gage Mash - Matthew MacNaughtonGallatin4.431.876.309950
Walker Carlton - Hunter SmithTN Valley HS Bass Club6.266.2610050
Noah Varner - Nate VarnerRhea Co4.721.476.1910150
Carter Nutt - Adrian GoleniewskiBackwoods Bassin2.753.266.0110250
Mason Choate - Dylan FowlerDickson Co5.965.9610350
Aaron Riggs - James RiggsMt. Pleasant5.925.9210450
Tyler Finley - Hayden PughMt. Pleasant5.895.8910550
Andrew Bunch - Jacob YoungBradley Central5.855.8510650
Michael Evans - Colby McCraryWhitwell4.271.515.7810750
Garrett White - Tanner MclainRhea Co4.711.065.7710850
Parker Grefrath - Jacob WhitehurstFranklin High4.211.435.6410950
Adam Chunn - Dalton HallSummit3.213.212.425.6311050
Gavin Gordon - Jayce ReddickHenry County5.615.6111150
Ethan Pugh - Brendan MorrisTN Valley HS Bass Club2.103.505.6011250
Gage Starks - Sawyer WilliamsHenry County5.585.5811350
Ethan Ashley - Quinton SteelFranklin County1.853.655.5011450
Noah Park - Ryan ChapmanStation Camp1.643.655.2911550
Austin Birdwell - Matthew WeaverGCHS Bass Team5.215.2111650
Thomas Forkum - Garrison GoodwinMt. Juliet5.215.2111650
Bailey Beasley - Jonathan NicholsonStation Camp1.453.615.0611850
Zachary Bowen - Alex Cunningham.Dickson Co2.941.994.9311950
Dakota Wilson - Dylan HamiltonLivingston Academy4.864.8612050
Weston Terry - Charlie TerryBoyd Buchanan1.733.104.8312150
Macky McCrary - Dylan OrickRhea Co4.834.8312150
Devon Bates - Craig AndersonHenry County3.201.454.6512350
Blake Andrews - Jordan CaireTN Valley HS Bass Club4.554.5512450
Sam Schmitz - Hunter Potempa901 Bass Club4.554.5512450
Brandon Isles - Ridge BooferRhea Co3.441.044.4812650
Austin Wadzinski - Nathan WelchFranklin High1.642.844.4812750
Dale Scarbough - Brent KeyLenior City1.393.074.4612850
Aulden Matheny - Noah RayTullahoma High4.334.3312950
Cameron Hood - Brandon BartleySummit4.154.1513050
Seaver McCall - Austin BantherChattanooga Central4.154.1513050
Kane Dillon - Tyler RayLewis County1.612.514.1213250
Carter Walker - Brady LafeverUpperman4.084.0813350
Warren Smith - Jonathan PendergrastCentral Magnet4.074.0713450
Malachi Hagner - Tyler MagersMt. Juliet1.571.572.423.9913550
Jacob Damron - Jase DamronTullahoma High3.863.8613650
Zane Stewart - Jackson StillStation Camp3.583.5813750
Micha Scoggins - Bryson JohnsonJackson Co3.543.5413850
Matthew Griffith - Tre SmithSequatchie Co3.303.3013950
Braden Laffew - Zach GibsonYork Institute3.253.2514050
Cooper Bell - Liam KellyHampshire Unit3.213.2114150
Logan Williams - Baiely SilcoxGallatin3.123.1214250
Chase Bonee - Cole DukeLawrence Co2.792.7914350
Brandon Hallowell - Jarett ThorntonBenton County1.931.9314450
Weston Bivens - Logan DeatonBenton County1.891.8914550
Christopher Keeble - Avery JohnsonLenior City1.841.8414650
Blake Schrader - Brady TurnerSequatchie Co1.821.8214750
Jacob Frizzell - Trace PackWarren Co1.711.7114850
Caleb Smith - Seth GordonMidway1.661.6614950
William Jones - Evan LowryDickson Co1.291.2915050
Bailey Talent - Bailey PennycuffLivingston Academy1.271.2715150
Chase Runions - Briar CarrolHampshire Unit015250
Haden Sowder - Madeline MarenicEast Hamilton015250
Nathan King - Cole PalmertreeFranklin County015250
Preston Bond - Russ WoodardSummit015250
Hunter Tucker - Corban KempGallatin015250
Orion Feaster - Jacob WilsonLivingston Academy015250
Brandon Sales - Marshel SmithLenior City015250
Austin Melton - Brady DickersonLivingston Academy015250
Noah Gregory - Chase ClendeninStation Camp015250
Ethan Ramsey - Jac CarrDickson Co015250
Grant Escue - JD BryantDickson Co015250