AnglersSchoolFish #Big FishWeightPlacePoints
Lucas Scott - Bailey MillerTullahoma High53.6113.921100
Hayden Fox - Owen ChamberlandMt. Juliet511.61299
Parker Reed - Caleb PierceWalker Valley44.2411.26398
Zane O'Domirok - Thomas BrownLenior City44.039.31497
Michael Evans - Colby McCraryWhitwell49.12596
Dawson Gnewikow - Andrew MolinoMt. Juliet58.43695
Stuart Roggli - Abbigail RoggliGCHS Bass Team48.22794
Blake Delong - Asa RobertsonWarren Co37.46893
Brady Ducan - Mason HuddlestonMt. Juliet47.06992
Ian Neff - Eli VarnerAnderson Co47.031091
Thomas Sanders - Caston HenselSummit36.331190
Ty Samples - Josh WillisWhitwell36.271289
Jake Beihoffer - Bailey FairesSoddy Daisy46.111388
Riley Henderson - Bryce BlandFranklin County24.285.881487
Zane Stewart - Jackson StillStation Camp25.461586
Dale Scarbough - Brent KeyLenior City35.411685
Garrison Goodwin - Noah HarperMt. Juliet35.371784
Ryan Prince - Kolby ReedMt. Pleasant35.331883
Cole Palmer - Caleb MaybreyFranklin County35.21982
Grant Dees - Ben FreemanGCHS Bass Team35.192081
Kaylen Puckett - Gauge RomeroStation Camp35.192081
Jack Gibson - Christopher WintersWhitwell35.092279
Jacob Cross - Stratos LayBradley Central34.892378
Weston Terry - Charlie TerryBoyd Buchanan34.792477
Christian Wright - Blake PembertonClinton High24.782576
Jacob Woods - Cole RankinLenior City24.742675
Alyssa Taylor - Kolby HolcombWalker Valley34.682774
Ezra Smith - Devin HowardWalker Valley34.512873
Thomas Forkum - Dylan JohnsonMt. Juliet24.42972
Tanner Scruggs - Storm ClineAnderson Co14.324.323071
Drue Costner - Lake ClarkTN Reel Stars24.133170
Hayden Guthrie - Joe IrwinSummit14.053269
Tyler Finley - Hayden PughMt. Pleasant23.853368
Grant Lawson - Keaton LawsonStation Camp23.763467
Colby Thurmond - Braeden ThurmondCoffee Co23.513566
Hunter Bolton - Tristion HyattMt. Pleasant23.43665
Brandon Bartley - Blake LewisSummit23.123764
Tanner Ham - Damon ToombsColumbia Academy12.713863
Casey Briley - Luke AlexanderGallatin22.63962
Ty Cobb - Kade RochelleLawrence Co12.384061
Logan Dodd - Kade PretzchSummit12.354160
Adair Brockus - Patrick SingerPope John Paul II12.034259
Christopher Keeble - Dalton BaileyLenior City12.024358
Ethan Ashley - Quinton SteelFranklin County11.974457
William Cothran - Ryan CothranMt. Pleasant11.874556
Jacob Damron - Jase DamronTullahoma High11.874556
Ethan Holcomb - Anthony MorganRavenwood11.754754
Chase Wiley - Mason LandTullahoma High11.714853
Chellan Cantrell - Skylar RamseyWhitwell11.664952
Trip Costello - Gavin PulliamFranklin High11.615051
Kaylee Townsend - Gracen HeltonLenior City11.565150
Caleb Bridges - Watson PalmerMt. Juliet11.545249
Joseph White - Christopher WiseCoffee Co11.525348
Case Anderson - Grant HodosiGCHS Bass Team11.485447
Connor Hicks (2) - Drake Hemby (2)Ravenwood11.425546
Chase Duncan - Clay QuillinColumbia Academy11.45645
Will Prater - Aiden GrissomWarren Co11.385744
Aulden Matheny - Noah RayTullahoma High11.385744
Kadyn Roysden - Bryson McFallLawrence Co11.355942
Austin Birdwell - Matthew WeaverGCHS Bass Team11.346041
Hunter Jones - Cooper BellHampshire Unit11.336140
Austin Clanton - Jerren GieskeLawrence Co11.326240
Isaiah Owens - Garrett DavisCoffee Co11.286340
Evan Redic - Kyson BrownMt. Juliet11.26440
Garret Dees - Summer DeesGCHS Bass Team006540
Eli Stevenson - Peyton PriceGCHS Bass Team006540
Bailey Talent - Bailey PennycuffLivingston Academy006540
Dalton Powell - Baylor LayneWhitwell006540
Cameron Bankston - Spencer MinterWhitwell006540
Westin Moss - Nathan PowellWhitwell006540
Dawson Mason - Alex GibsonWalker Valley006540
Isaac Turner - Cam RutledgeCoffee Co006540
Cody Smith - Nathan FerrelSoddy Daisy006540
Tyan Massengale - Brandon BatesSoddy Daisy006540
Brandon Wells - Dawson WellsCoffee Co006540
Dakota Wilson - Dylan HamiltonLivingston Academy006540
Chase Runions - Briar CarrolHampshire Unit006540
Keegan Sanders - Mason VannFranklin County006540
Trenton Vann - Jacob GravittFranklin County006540
Haley Fox - Doug NelsonBradley Central006540
Noah Fitzgerald - Kelsie VaughHampshire Unit06540
Noah Goodman - Connor GrahamBradley Central006540
Lane Lassiter - Johnathan WallsWarren Co006540
Liam Kelly - Kade MellonsHampshire Unit006540
Sam Pierce - Peyton MooreTullahoma High006540
Carter Nutt - Adrian GoleniewskiBackwoods Bassin006540
Nathan Reynolds - Dylan NuttBackwoods Bassin006540
Parker Grefrath - Jacob WhitehurstFranklin High06540
Abram House - Daniel ShermanFranklin High006540
Warren Smith - Jonathan PendergrastCentral Magnet006540
Jaymeson Hale - Easton SniderWarren Co006540
Cameron Troutman - Kirk WhitesideHampshire Unit006540
Nathan King - Cole PalmertreeFranklin County006540
Carter Walker - Brady LafeverUpperman006540
Hunter Sanders - Blale MangrumCoffee Co006540
Brandon Harper - Joseph PostMt. Juliet006540
Chase Bonee - Cole DukeLawrence Co006540
Preston Bond - Russ WoodardSummit006540
Jacob Garms - Hogan ScottCoffee Co306540
Shannah Frame - Jase RiceCoffee Co006540
Davis Jackson - Will BennettSummit006540
Elijah Gibbons - Bryson CarwileLivingston Academy006540
Austin Hogan - Cory BlackburnTullahoma High006540
Hunter Palmer - Hunter JewellTullahoma High006540
Alec Lancaster - Reese AtwoodStation Camp006540
AJ Busby - Macy SmithMt. Pleasant006540
Bailey Beasley - Matthew McNaughtonStation Camp006540
Peyton Finely - Joelton NuttMt. Pleasant006540
Garrett Sims - Cameron HoodSummit006540
Logan Williams - Baiely SilcoxGallatin006540
Hunter Tucker - Corban KempGallatin006540
Harrison Wims - JT MinorGallatin006540
Robert Edwards - Alex BeardRavenwood06540
Nolan Paladino - Karston DoudLincoln Co006540