PlaceAnglersSchoolFishTotalBig FishPoints
1Jacob Woods - Cole RankinLenior City517.455.32100
2Westin Moss - Nathan PowellWhitwell412.055.0799
3Samuel Vandagriff - Matthew VandagriffWarren Co511.5798
4Jacob Cross - Stratos LayBradley Central510.1797
5Grant Dees - Ben FreemanGCHS Bass Team510.0296
6Peyton Swafford - Korbin WaySequatchie Co59.1195
7Tyler Millsaps - Dalton KaylorSequoyah59.12.8894
8Case Anderson - Grant HodosiGCHS Bass Team58.5193
9Garret Dees - Summer DeesGCHS Bass Team5892
10Alyssa Taylor - Kolby HolcombWalker Valley57.9791
11Christian Wright - Blake PembertonClinton High47.6290
12Tyler Layman - Seth HodgeSale Creek57.23.0489
13Cameron Troutman - Kirk WhitesideHampshire Unit27.134.8288
14Bailey Gallaher - Griffen HopkinsEast Hamilton36.5987
15Tyler Finley - Hayden PughMt. Pleasant56.5386
16Cole Palmer - Caleb MaybreyFranklin County46.4585
17Hunter Flory - Austin FloryRhea Co36.0584
17Jake Beihoffer - Bailey FairesSoddy Daisy46.0584
19Anthony Goins - Faith BrownWalker Valley55.8482
20Blake Delong - Asa RobertsonWarren Co35.7381
21Corbet Sands - Lance FrazierWalker Valley55.6280
22Stuart Roggli - Abbigale RoggliGCHS Bass Team25.534.5379
23Daniel Ridenour - Erik EspinozaLenior City55.4978
24Logan Phillips - Walker BrownSoddy Daisy25.0977
24Carter Walker - Brady LafeverUpperman35.0977
26Nathan Reynolds - Dylan NuttBackwoods Bassin34.6175
27Dale Scarbough - Brent KeyLenior City14.544.5474
28Zane O'Domirok - Thomas BrownLenior City44.5373
29Isaiah Owens - Garrett DavisCoffee Co34.3572
30Harry James - Tripp CostelloFranklin High24.1771
31Tanner Ham - Brett BaucomColumbia Academy34.0670
32Ethan Harris - Harley MunceyWarren Co23.4669
33Parker Grefrath - Jacob WhitehurstFranklin High13.413.4168
34Lucas Scott - Bailey MillerTullahoma High43.3367
35Bryson Simms - Riley ButlerSequoyah13.366
36Andrew Bunch - Jacob YoungBradley Central23.1765
37Ryan Prince - Kolby ReedMt. Pleasant23.1164
38Weston Terry - Charlie TerryBoyd Buchanan22.8663
39Noah Varner - Nate VarnerRhea Co22.7862
40Cody Smith - Nathan FerrelSoddy Daisy12.7761
41Heath Longwith - Eli WinklerEast Hamilton22.6460
42None - Nicholas BurnetteWalker Valley12.359
43Jake Sorrells - Haydon HammonsLincoln Co12.2458
44Chase Runions - Briar CarrolHampshire Unit12.2257
45Sam Pierce - Peyton MooreTullahoma High12.256
46Clayton Johnson - Luke DillonLivingston Academy22.1855
47Brandsford Dean - Austin GoinsRhea Co12.1754
48Dalton Powell - Baylor LayneWhitwell12.1253
49Drue Costner - Lake ClarkTN Reel Stars12.152
50Riley Henderson - Bryce BlandFranklin County12.0851
51Jacob Knobb - Kenneth DykesFranklin County22.0550
52Tyan Massengale - Brandon BatesSoddy Daisy22.0449
53Austin Birdwell - Matthew WeaverGCHS Bass Team11.8948
54Connor Hicks - Robert EdwardsRavenwood11.8847
55Zackary Spears - Logan JohnsonLenior City11.8646
56Eli Stevenson - Peyton PriceGCHS Bass Team11.8245
57Luke Fraley - Alex AtchleyBaylor11.8144
58Bryce Robbins - Daniel TallentSequoyah21.843
59Chellan Cantrell - Skylar RamseyWhitwell11.6442
59Bryce Griffith - Wesley DeVaneyBradley Central11.6442
61Ty Samples - Josh WillisWhitwell11.5740
61Haley Fox - Doug NelsonBradley Central11.5740
63Isaac Wagner - Bryson CartwrightBradley Central11.5340
64Abram House - Daniel ShermanFranklin High11.5240
65Aydan Skinner - Bailey DavisWalker Valley11.4940
66Jaymeson Hale - Easton SniderWarren Co11.0840
67William Winters -Walker Valley10.9940
68Brandon Isles - Ridge BooferRhea Co10.9840
69Shannah Frame - Ceygan ThomasCoffee Co10.8840
70Warren Smith - Jonathan PendergrastCentral Magnet10.8640
71Ethan Ashley - Quinton SteelFranklin County10.7740
72Marcus Borne - Daniel GreenGCHS Bass Team0040
72Clint Meeks - Rachel ShrumGCHS Bass Team0040
72Tanner Scruggs - Storm ClineAnderson Co0040
72Seth Moser - Reese PlemonsSequoyah040
72Christopher Keeble - Dalton BaileyLenior City0040
72Bailey Talent - Bailey PennycuffLivingston Academy0040
72Cameron Bankston - Spencer MinterWhitwell0040
72Michael Evans - Colby McCraryWhitwell0040
72Jack Gibson - Christopher WintersWhitwell0040
72Nick Hamilton - Dylan PittmanWhitwell0040
72Micah Bryant - Garrick RobinsonSequoyah0040
72Dylan Johnson - Noah WidickSequatchie Co0040
72Blake Schrader - Brady TurnerSequatchie Co0040
72Matthew Griffith - Tre SmithSequatchie Co0040
72Alex Boles -Rhea Co0040
72Elijah Gibbons - Elijah GarretLivingston Academy040
72Garrett White - Tanner MclainRhea Co0040
72Dawson Mason - Alex GibsonWalker Valley0040
72Ezra Smith - Devin HowardWalker Valley0040
72Parker Reed - Caleb PierceWalker Valley0040
72Thomas Mielke - Noah McCumberWalker Valley0040
72Brett Johnson - Nathan OwenbyWalker Valley0040
72Alex Davis - Logan BellWalker Valley0040
72Mikayla Gale - Larkin CasteelWalker Valley0040
72Gavin Calhoun - Aaron MerrymanWalker Valley0040
72Richard Frix - Corbin GrannonWalker Valley0040
72Ethan Carr - Brady HuddlestonLivingston Academy0040
72Bryce Gurley - Jacob EvansRhea Co0040
72Jeff McCormick - Curtis GrissomWarren Co0040
72Jacob Frizzell - Trace PackWarren Co0040
72Caitlynn Bishop - Molly GentryRhea Co0040
72Isaac Turner - Cam RutledgeCoffee Co0040
72Dakota Martin - Zach StewartFranklin County0040
72Gavin Myers - Jordan McMillienWarren Co0040
72Brandon Wells - Dawson WellsCoffee Co0040
72Will Prater - Aiden GrissomWarren Co0040
72Drake Hemby - Alex BeardRavenwood0040
72Dakota Wilson - Dylan HamiltonLivingston Academy0040
72Wyatt Montooth - Mitchel WatsonLivingston Academy0040
72Austin Clanton - Jerren GieskeLawrence Co0040
72Kadyn Roysden - Bryson McFallLawrence Co0040
72Braden Simms - Baylor DulaneyRhea Co040
72Keegan Sanders - Mason VannFranklin County0040
72Trenton Vann - Jacob GravittFranklin County0040
72Drew Cagle - Ryan HarrisonRhea Co0040
72Noah Fitzgerald - Kelsie VaughHampshire Unit0040
72Trevor Casson - Triton LayBradley Central0040
72Noah Goodman - Connor GrahamBradley Central0040
72Nick Fain - Kenzie TrueloveBradley Central040
72Lane Lassiter - Johnathan WallsWarren Co0040
72Hunter Jones - Cooper BellHampshire Unit0040
72Joshua Walker - Mathew ButcherWarren Co0040
72Haden Sowder - Madeline MarenicEast Hamilton0040
72Liam Kelly - Kade MellonsHampshire Unit0040
72Carter Nutt - Adrian GoleniewskiBackwoods Bassin0040
72Joseph White - Christopher WiseCoffee Co0040
72Aulden Matheny - Eli CoxTullahoma High0040
72Macky McCrary - Dylan OrickRhea Co0040
72Cole Jackson - Stormie McBayRhea Co0040
72Hunter Pressley - Dillon NelsonRhea Co0040
72William Cothran - Ryan CothranMt. Pleasant0040
72Fith Brown - Anthony GoinsWalker Valley040
72Allison Frizell - James GravitteSale Creek0040
72Ryan Campbell - Caleb GodseyRhea Co0040
72Nathan King - Cole PalmertreeFranklin County0040
72Carson Wyrick - Nick OgleFirst Baptist Acad0040
72Emilee Scott -White County0040