AnglersSchool# FishBig FishTotalPlacePoints
Parker Reed - Caleb PierceWalker Valley54.5417.591100
Jacob Leaver - Jack WilliamsBenton County411.23299
Weston Bivens - Logan DeatonBenton County35.6910.93398
Samuel Vandagriff - Matthew VandagriffWarren Co210.82497
Tyler Finley - Hayden PughMt. Pleasant35.1610.2596
Micah Bryant - Garrick RobinsonSequoyah33.79.55695
Dylan Jones - Dylan FowlerDickson Co33.338.22794
Sam Schmitz - Hunter Potempa901 Bass Club47.38893
Austin Wadzinski - Nathan WelchFranklin High36.85992
Jake Beihoffer - Bailey FairesSoddy Daisy26.741091
Harrison Terry - Luke CliftonDickson Co26.551190
Parker Grefrath - Jacob WhitehurstFranklin High26.491289
Peyton Bailey - Jahigha LeeSummertown24.256.291388
Slade Moseley - Mason RichardsonLewis County36.271487
Thomas Mingle - Riley ToddSiegel26.21586
Chellan Cantrell - Skylar RamseyWhitwell36.031685
Brandon Wells - Dawson WellsCoffee Co25.991784
Grant Escue - JD BryantDickson Co15.655.651883
Hunter Bolton - Tristion HyattMt. Pleasant25.581982
Tyan Massengale - Brandon BatesSoddy Daisy25.32081
Ezra Smith - Devin HowardWalker Valley23.465.242180
Alyssa Taylor -Walker Valley35.222279
Jacob Cross - Robert GoodnerBradley Central14.982378
Cameron Hood - Brandon BartleySummit24.912477
Brady Ducan - Mason HuddlestonMt. Juliet24.662576
Jeff McCormick - Curtis GrissomWarren Co24.292675
Dalton Powell - Baylor LayneWhitwell24.292675
Blake Delong - Asa RobertsonWarren Co24.182873
Garret Dees - Summer DeesGCHS Bass Team23.274.072972
Tanner Ham - Brett BaucomColumbia Academy23.553071
Zane O'Domirok - Thomas BrownLenior City13.493170
Dalton Bailey - Hayden StockettLenior City233269
Tanner Scruggs - Storm ClineAnderson Co12.893368
Evan Redic - Kyson BrownMt. Juliet12.543467
Jacob Woods - Cole RankinLenior City12.373566
Caleb Bridges - Watson PalmerMt. Juliet12.333665
Dakota Wilson - Dylan HamiltonLivingston Academy22.313764
Will Keeton - Parker RiggsSummertown12.283863
Haylee Pensyl - Conner StewartDickson Co12.23962
Gavin Gordon - Jayce ReddickHenry County12.164061
Stuart Roggli - Abbigail RoggliGCHS Bass Team12.164061
Drue Costner - Lake ClarkTN Reel Stars12.054259
Ryan Prince - Kolby ReedMt. Pleasant12.024358
Austin Clanton - Jerren GieskeLawrence Co22.014457
Westin Moss - Nathan PowellWhitwell124556
Gavin Myers - Jordan McMillienWarren Co11.894655
Aaron Riggs - James RiggsMt. Pleasant11.884754
Isaac Turner - Cam RutledgeCoffee Co11.814853
Hunter Sparks - Ryan BakerBenton County11.784952
Shawn Burkhart - Mercedes EllisHenry County11.685051
Trip Costello - Peyton CorkFranklin High11.65150
Ty Cobb - Kade RochelleLawrence Co11.445249
Cody Smith - Nathan FerrelSoddy Daisy11.145348
Bailey Talent - Bailey PennycuffLivingston Academy10.975447
Cailey Champman - Caitlyn ClarkMt. Pleasant10.925546
Jaxon Sullivan - Chase MilholenScotts Hill005645
Gage Starks - Sawyer WilliamsHenry County005645
Logan Williams - Baiely SilcoxGallatin005645
Ethan Pugh - Brendan MorrisTN Valley HS Bass Club005645
Dayton Scott - Jackson ShropshireEvangelical Christian005645
Tyler Wilson - Brady BarhamBenton County005645
Conner Dickson - Drake LewisDickson Co005645
Caleb Smith - Seth GordonMidway005645
Lucas Scott - Bailey MillerTullahoma High005645
Adam LaLance - Jackson WhiteSiegel005645
Boone Williams - Sam McCurryHendersonville005645
Jack Gibson - Christopher WintersWhitwell005645
Riley Henderson - Bryce BlandFranklin County005645
Christian Wright - Dylan HendersonClinton High005645
Hunter Petreman - Ricky StoryBenton County005645
William Jones - Evan LowryDickson Co005645
Cameron Troutman - Kirk WhitesideHampshire Unit005645
Hunter Jones - Dylan DikemanHampshire Unit005645
Cooper Bell - Liam KellyHampshire Unit005645
Chase Runions - Briar CarrolHampshire Unit005645
Briley Williams - Matthew NanneyHenry County005645
Brandon Hallowell - Jarett ThorntonBenton County005645
AJ Busby - Macy SmithMt. Pleasant005645
Ty Samples - Josh WillisWhitwell005645
Peyton Finely - Joelton NuttMt. Pleasant005645
Austin Birdwell - Matthew WeaverGCHS Bass Team005645
Christopher Keeble - Avery JohnsonLenior City05645
Levi Wayne - Austin FusionTN Valley HS Bass Club005645
Kane Dillon - Tyler RayLewis County005645
Jacob Damron - Jase DamronTullahoma High005645
Zachary Bowen - Alex Cunningham.Dickson Co005645
Ethan Ramsey - Jac CarrDickson Co005645
Thomas Sanders - Caston HenselSummit005645
Boone Glass - Kayden RoysdenLawrence Co005645
Isaiah Dodson - Jacob DavidsonMt. Juliet005645
Dale Scarbough - Brent KeyLenior City005645
Adam Chunn - Dalton HallSummit005645
Laken Choate - Rebecca WebbDickson Co005645
Cameron Bankston - Spencer MinterWhitwell005645
Devon Bates - Craig AndersonHenry County005645
Brady Bailey - Jackson AaronSummertown005645
Bryce Carrol - Justin MasseyHendersonville005645
Grant Dees - Ben FreemanGCHS Bass Team005645
Dawson Gnewikow - Andrew MolinoMt. Juliet005645
Brandon Sales - Marshel SmithLenior City005645
Michael Evans - Colby McCraryWhitwell005645
Dylan Smothers - Chance JohnsonHenry County005645
Kade Mellons - Logan DavisHampshire Unit005645
Blake Andrews - Jordan CaireTN Valley HS Bass Club005645
Chase Duncan - Clay QuillinColumbia Academy005645
Lane Lassiter - Johnathan WallsWarren Co005645
Nick Hamilton - Dylan PittmanWhitwell005645
Abram House - Daniel ShermanFranklin High005645
Nathan Reynolds - Dylan NuttBackwoods Bassin005645
Jaymeson Hale - Easton SniderWarren Co005645
Walker Carlton - Hunter SmithTN Valley HS Bass Club005645
Caleb Ferguson - Gage SharrodHenry County005645
William Cothran - Ryan CothranMt. Pleasant005645
Noah Fitzgerald - Kelsie VaughHampshire Unit005645
Nick Staub - Collin McClure901 Bass Club005645
Will Daniels - Kade SurattLawrence Co005645
Will Prater - Aiden GrissomWarren Co005645
JD Lunsford - Tony Marcuzzo901 Bass Club005645
Nick Cox - Mason ChoateDickson Co005645
Malachi Hagner - Tyler MagersMt. Juliet005645
Jackson Emery - Dylan Rose901 Bass Club005645
Hayden Fox - Owen ChamberlandMt. Juliet005645