AnglersSchoolNo. FishBig FishTotal WeightPlacePoints
Samuel Vandagriff - Matthew VandagriffWarren Co55.4722.441100
Isaiah Owens - Garrett DavisCoffee Co54.4515.93299
Ezra Smith - Devin HowardWalker Valley515.91398
Dawson Gnewikow - Andrew MolinoMt. Juliet514.96497
Christian Wright - Dylan HendersonClinton High44.5313.69596
Chad Sentell - Mason PotterWhite House45.0213695
Christopher Keeble - Dalton BaileyLenior City512.77794
Haden Beasley - Andrew RigginsLivingston Academy510.74893
Micah Bryant - Garrick RobinsonSequoyah510.7992
Elijah Gibbons - Bryson CarwileLivingston Academy510.391091
Jacob Woods - Cole RankinLenior City510.31190
Dalton Powell - Baylor LayneWhitwell35.799.561289
Jake Beihoffer - Bailey FairesSoddy Daisy49.11388
Austin Wadzinski - Nathan WelchFranklin HS58.851487
Will Prater - Aiden GrissomWarren Co58.471586
Grant Dees - Ben FreemanGCHS Bass Team38.41685
Bailey Talent - Bailey PennycuffLivingston Academy57.891784
Brandon Harper - Joseph PostMt. Juliet47.461883
Dakota Wilson - Dylan HamiltonLivingston Academy27.181982
Mason Wade - Colton CollierJackson Co56.922081
Westin Moss - Nathan PowellWhitwell24.256.732180
Ty Samples - Josh WillisWhitwell56.642279
Jeff McCormick - Curtis GrissomWarren Co26.592378
Keegan Flemming - Colton ElrodUpperman46.432477
Brady Ducan - Mason HuddlestonMt. Juliet46.172576
Logan Williams - Baiely SilcoxGallatin35.972675
Parker Reed - Caleb PierceWalker Valley35.242774
Warren Smith - Jonathan PendergrastCentral Magnet25.032873
Casey Briley - Luke AlexanderGallatin14.262972
Noah Harper - Dylan JohnsonMt. Juliet14.183071
Cameron Bankston - Spencer MinterWhitwell24.153170
Parker Grefrath - Jacob WhitehurstFranklin High23.843269
Ryan Prince - Kolby ReedMt. Pleasant13.473368
Micha Scoggins - Bryson JohnsonJackson Co13.213467
Nathan Reynolds - Dylan NuttBackwoods Bassin13.13566
Carter Walker - Brady LafeverUpperman13.063665
Aaron Riggs - James RiggsMt. Pleasant13.063665
Kaylen Puckett - Gauge RomeroStation Camp12.843863
Zach Coppinger - Kyle WeddingtonSoddy Daisy12.713962
Ethan Carr - Brady HuddlestonLivingston Academy22.684061
Asher Talbot - Issac TalbotStation Camp12.494160
Caleb Bridges - Watson PalmerMt. Juliet22.414259
Brandon Wells - Dawson WellsCoffee Co12.44358
Hayden Fox - Owen ChamberlandMt. Juliet22.254457
Colby Thurmond - Braeden ThurmondCoffee Co12.054556
John Austin Birdwell - Kyle WarrenGallatin11.974655
Blake Delong - Asa RobertsonWarren Co11.814754
Ethan Ashley - Quinton SteelFranklin County21.614853
Zane Stewart - Jackson StillStation Camp11.611.614853
Ethan Harris - Harley MunceyWarren Co11.65051
Stuart Roggli - Abbigail RoggliGCHS Bass Team11.415150
Brayden Shockely - Adam SimmonsVan Buren11.45249
Grant Lawson - Keaton LawsonStation Camp11.255348
Wyatt Montooth - Mitchel WatsonLivingston Academy11.165447
Harrison Wims - JT MinorGallatin11.15546
Chase Wiley - Mason LandTullahoma High11.085645
Austin Birdwell - Matthew WeaverGCHS Bass Team005740
Garret Dees - Summer DeesGCHS Bass Team005740
Tanner Scruggs - Storm ClineAnderson Co005740
Chellan Cantrell - Skylar RamseyWhitwell005740
Michael Evans - Colby McCraryWhitwell005740
Jack Gibson - Christopher WintersWhitwell005740
Nick Hamilton - Dylan PittmanWhitwell005740
Dale Scarbough - Brent KeyLenior City005740
Zane O'Domirok - Thomas BrownLenior City005740
Jacob Frizzell - Trace PackWarren Co005740
Isaac Turner - Cam RutledgeCoffee Co005740
Logan Phillips - Walker BrownSoddy Daisy005740
Tyan Massengale - Brandon BatesSoddy Daisy005740
Gavin Myers - Jordan McMillienWarren Co005740
Clayton Johnson - Luke DillonLivingston Academy005740
Weston Terry - Charlie TerryBoyd Buchanan005740
Lane Lassiter - Johnathan WallsWarren Co005740
Joshua Walker - Mathew ButcherWarren Co005740
Lucas Scott - Bailey MillerTullahoma High005740
Carter Nutt - Adrian GoleniewskiBackwoods Bassin005740
Abram House - Daniel ShermanFranklin High005740
Riley Henderson - Bryce BlandFranklin County005740
Jaymeson Hale - Easton SniderWarren Co005740
Tyler Finley - Hayden PughMt. Pleasant005740
Ian Neff - Eli VarnerAnderson Co005740
Reece Hawthorn - Seth BlockerBoyd Buchanan005740
Hunter Palmer - Hunter JewellTullahoma High005740
Alec Lancaster - Reese AtwoodStation Camp005740
Kaylee Townsend - Gracen HeltonLenior City005740
Hunter Tucker - Corban KempGallatin005740
Evan Redic - Kyson BrownMt. Juliet005740
Daniel Hill - Ben BoswellLivingston Academy005740
Isaiah Dodson - Jacob DavidsonMt. Juliet005740
Thomas Forkum - Garrison GoodwinMt. Juliet005740
Robert Dishman - Zach BennettVan Buren005740
Alyssa TaylorWalker Valley005740
Whitt TerryLivingston Academy005740
Orion Feaster - Jacob WilsonLivingston Academy005740
Katie Nelson - Levi WorleyLivingston Academy005740
Brandon Sales - Marshel SmithLenior City005740
Adam Petty - Joe WhiteCoffee Co005740
Austin Melton - Brady DickersonLivingston Academy005740
Hunter Conatser - Luke PattonYork Institute005740
Emily Shelton - Jacque CrosslandCoffee Co005740
Adam LaLance - Jackson WhiteSiegel005740
Cameron Crotts - Victoria SearcyStation Camp005740
Bailey Beasley - Jonathan NicholsonStation Camp005740
Noah Gregory - Chase ClendeninStation Camp005740
Noah Park - Ryan ChapmanStation Camp005740
Trip Costello - Peyton CorkFranklin High005740
Coale Gamble -South Pittsburg005740
Jacob Cross - Robert GoodnerBradley Central005740
Braden Laffew - Zach GibsonYork Institute005740
Kolby Holcomb -Walker Valley005740
Grant Burckhard - Cole CarbonaroCookeville005740
Dalton Vaughn - Bryson ColeWhite County005740
Hunter Hayle - Garrett FellersCoffee Co005740
Thomas Mingle - Michael BivensSiegel005740
Dristin Jared - Luke HarrisUpperman005740
Seth Brown - Austin StrongMt. Juliet005740