Tennessee BASS Nation High School

Congratulations to Hunter Bouldin and Samuel Vandagrif of Warren County High School.  They are your 2015 Tennessee High School Bass Trail Champions.

PlaceTeamSchoolT - 1T - 2T - 3T - 4Fish OffPoints 
1Hunter Bouldin-Samuel VandagrifWarren County196156200196182930
2Case Anderson-Grant HodosiGrundy County186152182164192876
3Kyle Ingleburger-Kyle PalmerGrundy County180132178154196840
4Hunter Conaster-Luke PattonYork Institute190112180190164836
5Daniel Bray-Garrett TurnerWhite County18884176184198830
6Travis Lockhart-Daniel HobbsWarren County160154140180172806
7Stuart Roggli-Robert EasterlyGrundy County18296192168166804
8Chris Wilson-Colton MortonBradley Central184198194188764
9Samuel Morgan-Eldon PoseyGrundy County16810194200190762
10Ben Franklin-Garrett WhitmanGrundy County17870150162186746
11Justin Wright-Cody GunterRhea County196170186194746
12Justin Cowan-Tim LewisWhite County17292144174158740
13Dalton Summers-Peyton TateGrundy County19410152192184732
14Brandsford Dean-Dustin OsborneRhea County182188188168726
15Josh Powers-Cole StewartGrundy County192186160174712
16Wade Sneed-J.W. GailorRhea County194162156200712
17Hank Lowrie-Daniel StiefelGrundy County17412419019810696
18Jesse Hooker-Nathan ShaverRhea County18418814210170694
19Isaiah Gardenhire-Haydon RobbinsWhite County180174172156682
20Adrien Thaxon-Matthew ButcherWarren County17610184138162670
21Keaton Turner-Jeff McCormickWarren County162164152180658
22Chase Watson-Drew GunterRhea County164166144178652
23Tristan Owenby-Austin JacksonGrundy County16410148146160628
24Tristan Houston-Clay WilsonWhite County10106158166176616
25Brock Watson-Lucas YoungWarren County1981016013610514
26Dakota Travis-Zackary HiettGrundy County10116154140420
27Cole Sands-Caden WatsonWalker Valley192178370
28Tyler Nolan-Braden ThurmondGrundy County1010156158334
29Jacob Bray-Dalton VaughWhite County10172134316
30Harley Sutherland-Blake SmithSoddy Daisy160148308
31Tyler Prince-Garrett HallRhea County86130216
32Ryan Shields-Austin HaleHazel Green200200
33Elijah Cartwright-Jacob ThomasSoddy Daisy200200
34A.J. Barnes-Gavin AinslieChattanooga Central198198
35Preston Bond-Seth AbernethySummit High196196
36Dillan Moore-Taylor ClarkRhea County190190
37Blake Albertson-Dylan WhiteBloomington High186186
38Mackey McCrary-Jackson LytleRhea County10176186
39Hayden Hunneke-Austin AtchleyBaylor182182
40Jacob Scruggs-Zachary SandersGrundy County17010180
41Elijah Hooper-Tallen ManisSeqouyah High178178
42Austin Goins-Bryar GoinsRhea County176176
43Landry Cooper-Cameron KirklandSeqouyah High174174
44A.J. Youther-Austin SmithRhea County172172
45Mitchell Gowen-Brianna TuckerDecatur Heritage Christian170170
46Luke Fraley-Alex AtchleyBaylor170170
47Bailey Fain-Justin SelvidgeLenoir City168168
48Cameron Gipson-Jake CowanYork Inst168168
49Gage SimpsonWarren County166166
50Bryce Travis-Shane BroadwellRhea County166166
51Jake Lee-Bryson ElliotKarns High162162
52Dalton Harrison-Noah NeilLenoir City158158
53Jordan Husky-David WhaleyCampbell County150150
54Wade Coleman-Cameron PooleRhea County150150
55Tyler Conley-Josh LambRhea County148148
56George Finch-Will SabourinChattanooga Christian146146
57Will Bennett-Thomas SandersSummit High146146
58Hunter Flory-Ridge BooferRhea County144144
59Cameron Nixon-Blake MorganSale Creek142142
60Gavin Smith-Jake BeihofferSoddy Daisy10132142
61Daryl Strunk-Cameron GipsonYork Institute142142
62Jacob Mashburn-Ryan WinchesterClinton High140140
63Austin Tyler Thompson-Mason WoodyMidway High138138
64Tyler Milsap-Austin VandergriffBradley Central136136
65Hailee Robinson-Brittany HarrisRhea County134134
66Tyler McFall-Dylan HumphreysSeqouyah High130130
67Andrew Brackett-Aaron WhiteSeqouyah High128128
68Cam Aldredge-Michael NelsonChattanooga Christian128128
69Jared Francisco-Jacob FrranciscoSale Creek126126
70Thomas Smith-Jack VineyardSale Creek122122
71Josh Crabtree-Logan JonesYork Institute120120
72Levi Nelson-Hunter WilkinsHilcrest High118118
73Jacob Foutz-Michael TiptonWalker Valley114114
74Keegan Findley-Brecken BerniaGrand Haven High110110
75Evan Officer-Ezra SmithWalker Valley108108
76Luke Roberts-John RobertsSale Creek104104
77Koby Clifton-Cole GrimmGibbs High102102
78Dillon Nelson-Hunter PresleyRhea County100100
79Ean Carrol-Chris BradyGrainger High9898
80Austin Stone-Dakota KirkCampbell County9494
81Seth Sloan-Michael WoodyPolk County9090
82Jared Baker-Tyler BakerSeymour High8888
83Austin Winter-Zach GipsonLenoir City8282
84Cole Mines-Matt MillerBloomington High8080
85Jacob Woods-Chase EstesLenoir City7878
86Caleb Burton-Landon AtchleyMidway High7676
87Austin Banther-Collin GregoryChattanooga Central7474
88Kassie DoppCampbell County7272
89Delynn Phaychenphang-Daryl StrunkYork Institute101020
90Bradley Warfield-Tyler TillotsonRhea County1010
90Seth Sutton-Bradley BattinKarns High1010
90Zach Dedward-Bradon PattersonMidway High1010
90Austin Armour-Braden MarshallSilverdale Baptist1010
90Jordan Bolton-Harley OwensCampbell County1010
90Dylan Alissandrello-Jake WattsChattanooga Central1010
90Cameron Poole-Jaramia HolderRhea County1010
90Lane Holsomback-Jonathon CainNorth Murray High1010
90Abie DeBusk-Payne MillsSeymour High1010
90Elijah Kirk-Jacob RoyvalSilverdale Baptist1010
90Craig Wilson-Trevor St. JohnCampbell County1010
90Alyssa Coleman-Abby SmithSoddy Daisy1010
90Hattie Shaver-John ShaverRhea County1010
90Trevor Peel-Jack CardenPolk County1010
90Kaleb Dople-Randy LawsonJellico High1010
90Kaleb James-Davey WarfSale Creek1010
90Tyler Byrge-Jonathan AyersCampbell County1010
90Tanner Seymore, Mason PattersonMidway High1010
90Jake Patty-Owen ViceSoddy Daisy1010
90Brandon VanEtten-Tyler IrwinCampbell County1010
90Spencer Bayless-Conner BaylessChattanooga Central1010
90Logan Salmon-Zac BurnesRhea County1010
90Kennedy Adams-Daryl StrunkYork Institute1010
90Gus Howard-William ScottBaylor1010

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

TN B.A.S.S. High School Trail

TN B.A.S.S. High School Trail