Congrats to Dekalb County’s Conner Vaughn and Skylar Sparks who won the 2019-20 opener on Dale Hollow!!

Angler1Angler2SchoolNo. FishWeightBig FishTotal WeightPlacePoints
Conner VaughnSkylar SparksDekalb County514.634.7914.631100
Jackson HolbertAvery JohnsonRiverside513.463.8713.46299
Chris PayneKellen McGranaghanStation Camp511.9111.91398
Gage StarksSawyer WilliamsHenry County511.4211.42497
Nathan PowellChellan CantrellWhitwell511.213.0211.21596
Matthew VandagriffAsa RobertsonWarren County49.619.61695
Lucas ReaganTyler CookPickett County49.073.589.07794
Mason WadeDylan RaglandJackson County39.014.289.01893
Carter NuttDylan NuttBackwoods Bassin39.013.639.01893
Casen CollierChris PiggJackson County48.288.281091
Eli StevensonBen FreemanGCHS Bass Team47.153.67.151190
Cody SmithNathan FerrellSoddy Daisy36.96.91289
Anthony MoonRyan ManisYork Institute47.116.861388
Owen ChamberlainJacob DavidsonMt. Juliet36.736.731487
Dewey SmithHunter WinchesterUpperman36.296.291586
Hunter JonesTyler FinleyMt. Pleasant36.213.276.211685
Dawson CravensJordan GarrettYork Institute36.166.161784
Jackson SullivanChase MilholenScotts Hill45.875.871883
Ryan CothranWilliam CothranMt. Pleasant45.815.811982
Andrew RigginsBryson CarwileLivingston Academy35.795.792081
Spencer MinterMichael EvansWhitwell25.285.282180
Gage LewisJonathan MurphyMonterey High25.235.232279
Wade McNabbPhillip BarhamGallatin High25.195.192378
Sadie RodgersBrentlea RodgersSoddy Daisy24.824.822477
Westin MossDrake HembyWhitwell34.674.672576
Caleb BridgesZachary ElliottMt. Juliet34.464.462675
Ike GillentineCaleb MackieWarren County24.434.432774
Brady DuncanMason HuddlestonMt. Juliet34.44.42873
Blake HarrisLogan GoolsbyJackson County24.344.342972
Justin RobbinsPayton RainsYork Institute24.154.153071
Chase BishopBlake StonePolk County24.114.113170
Dalton BensonPayton LaneyMt. Juliet23.953.953269
Alyssa TaylorReid BurnsWalker Valley23.923.923368
Eli GatesDrew CagleRhea County13.643.643.643467
Caden GilleyReece NixonSoddy Daisy23.473.473566
Logan JohnsonMicah BryantLenoir City23.470.633.473566
Chase JohnsonElijah GibbonsLivingston Academy23.43.43764
Chase HicksDyllan JenkinsWalker Valley13.383.383863
Hannah ConatserColton CravensYork Institute23.353.353962
Aaron RiggsJames RiggsMt. Pleasant13.343.344061
Branson WellsDawson WellsCoffee County23.193.194160
Ty StantonTyler JaredUpperman13.113.114259
Carson DeBordPeyton SwaffordSequatchie County12.992.994358
Ben HesterMason CaldwellRhea County12.982.984457
Ryan BolenbarkerCole CarbonaroUpperman22.962.964556
John LenzJudd MorganGrainger High12.942.942.944655
Whit TerryCade CopelandLivingston Academy23.012.764754
Garrett SmithGarrett ReevesSpringfield High12.712.714853
Noah WidickDylan JohnsonSequatchie County12.592.594952
David DerlakWill TravisRhea County12.522.525051
Casey BrileyCarsey WestGallatin High12.482.485150
Tanner ScruggsStorm ClineAnderson Co12.472.475249
Jared McPhersonDelaney BoltonMonterey High12.462.465348
Dylan PittmanNick HamiltonWhitwell12.462.465348
Luke WalkerHannah RileyLivingston Academy12.332.335546
Matthew GriffithLandon EasterlySequatchie County22.242.245645
Wayland AdkissonDaniel SummersBGA12.212.215744
Austin ConatserAndrew CrabtreeYork Institute12.162.165843
Brice LumpkinsLogan WilliamsGallatin High12.42.155942
Nathan ReynoldsBackwoods Bassin12.142.146041
Dylan CaldwellDylan SmithSoddy Daisy12.142.146041
Caden CardozaTyler JohnsonGallatin High12.112.116240
Drake BlackwoodLuke ChapmanSummertown12.072.076340
Tanner McClainGarrett WhiteRhea County12.012.016440
Jimmy O'GuinAustin OldfieldMt. Juliet11.991.996540
Tyan MassengaleLogan EvansSoddy Daisy11.941.946640
Haden BeaselyMason BeasleyLivingston Academy11.91.96740
Jacob GravettKarson RiderSignal Mountain11.831.836840
Trace JohnsonBlake LundyEast Hickman11.791.796940
Cole RobersonRiley NelmsPage High11.761.767040
Brady LafeverCarter WalkerUpperman11.741.747140
Coleman HamiltonGauge StrykerRhea County11.611.617240
Canon YbarraAdam TrainiBeech High11.611.617240
Gabriel SandersDakota CooperWalker Valley11.611.617240
Lane LassiterBraxton CampbellWarren County11.451.457540
Peter WestZach KnightGallatin High11.431.437640
Caleb HagenessTycen TuckerClinton High11.331.337740
Harrison WimsCoby WrightGallatin High11.291.297840
Kolby HolcombBryan MartinWalker Valley11.191.197940
Avery SouthBraden MartinDekalb County11.141.148040
Blaine BlackburnKarsen ButcherPortland High11.131.131.138140
Dalton BaileyHayden StockettLenoir City11.071.078240
Hunter DavisJared WarwickHeritage High11.071.078240
Summer DeesLuke MeeksGCHS Bass Team10.980.988440
Zane O'DomirokJohn ThompsonLenoir City10.890.898540
Owen SpurlockLandon PhillipsSoddy Daisy10.870.878640
Renee MaynardElijah SampsonLivingston Academy10.820.828740
Avery JenkinsBaylee BlankenshipLivingston Academy008840
Kolby JohnsonHunter JohnsonPickett County008840
Elijah WillisBrody GatlinWhitwell008840
Johnathan WallsRheagan WoodleeWarren County008840
Braden LeffewBrady RainesMt. Juliet008840
Braxton BranchJackson NealUpperman008840
Jacob FrizzellDakota RussellWarren County008840
Hunter CanovaBrent KeyLenoir City008840
NJ RoseberryHunter SpryMt. Juliet008840
Austin DelongAshley DelongVan Buren County008840
Jake SwindleCole LackeyRiverside008840
Ryan DennisJake GuffeySoddy Daisy008840
Justin AltenesJacob CaudillPickett County008840
Collin NorrodKaden HammockLivingston Academy008840
Gavin TotherowJosh WillisWhitwell008840
Cannon TaylorHank DillardSiegel High008840
Caleb HowellMicah ScogginsJackson County008840
Daniel RobertsAnderson RichUpperman008840
Dylan StokesKJ MillsMt. Juliet008840
Adrian PainterStephen BanksWarren County008840
Tucker PendergrassLucas RobertsLivingston Academy008840
Eli BallardRiley WilsonRhea County008840
Marshall SmithAvery JohnsonLenoir City008840
Korbin WayBrady TurnerSequatchie County008840
Aiden GrissomWill PraterWarren County008840
Taylor MurphyRobert PoteetMonterey High008840
Riley ToddSiegel High08840
Austin BirdsongBaron OettelMt. Juliet008840
Logan EastVictor AlfordRoane County008840
Elijah HamiltonGentry GossettEast Hickman008840
Riley GoolsbyJessica HarrisJackson County008840
Hunter SloneElijah KelleyWhite County008840
Andrew GoostreeHunter CainBeech High008840
Sawyer BaldwinWilliam CookYork Institute008840
Austin MeltonColby NorrodLivingston Academy008840
Mattie PowellSydney WalterWhitwell008840
Luke McCormickJefferey StewartMonterey High008840
Julian MossHunter TuckerGallatin High008840
Kolby WardBrett HardinPortland High008840
Ryan LehanAustin BarnettChucky Doak008840
Trey WoliverHayden PoeHeritage High008840
Bailey BeasleyRafe SkoggsStation Camp008840
Daniel ThomasReece BlairUpperman008840
Caleb PierceTrevor WinnWalker Valley008840
McKinney SnoblenMason WaldropLenoir City008840
Jake CollinsCarson WalkerLivingston Academy008840
Casey ChristopherAlyx SmithWarren County008840
William YangEthan OgdenSiegel High008840
Nick GoffRobert DishmanVan Buren County008840
Tyler MartinJake MillerSequatchie County008840
Ethan PiercyAbigail PiercyPickett County008840
Jack ShainSammy McCurryRC Bassin008840
Logan SummersMason ElliottPortland High008840
Wyatt MontoothKatie NelsonLivingston Academy008840
Carter PhillipsJayden McCantsMonterey High008840
Alek KulasBrandon HarperMt. Juliet008840
Jacob HurstRay FlynnEast Hickman008840
Hunter PresleyJames GravitteRhea County008840
Gavin WalterCasey TierneyWhitwell008840
Zac RainesBrady HuddlestonLivingston Academy008840
Trevor BirdwellJustin EarleyMonterey High008840
Keegan FlemingJake WearUpperman008840
Andon GoinsBlake WheatRhea County008840
Seth BeatyJoe BrownCampbell County008840
Garrett RamseyColton TefferRhea County008840
Marcus BorneGavin HackworthGCHS Bass Team008840
Mason GibbsJack TannerSoddy Daisy008840
Gray SteelmanZach KlassenBeech High008840
Adam SimmonsBryson MooneyhamVan Buren County008840
Logan EarnestSamuel MorrisonUpperman008840
Peyton FaulkLuke BritoPortland High008840
Kalabe SharpeBo SmithRhea County008840
Brandon IlesColton PartenRhea County008840
George McGeeZane PennySoddy Daisy008840
Jacob DavidsonOwen ChamberlainMt. Juliet08840
Tyler GentryKolby GentryWhite County008840
Keena AndersonKatie HutchingsWhite County008840
Ellie JohnsonPickett County08840