tims-ford

Place Team Names School # Fish Weight Big Fish Points
1 Drew Gunter-Chase Watson Rhea 5 16.07 4.14 200
2 Cody Gunter-Wade Sneed Rhea 5 14.74 199
3 Travis Lockhart-Gage Simpson Warren 5 13.99 198
4 Stuart Roggli-Hollis Herd Grundy 5 13.94 197
5 Logan Jones-Josh Crabtree York Inst 5 13.91 3.58 196
6 Samuel & Matthew Vandagriff Warren 5 13.87 195
7 Hunter Conaster-Luke Patton York Inst 5 12.68 194
8 Taylor Price-Hunter Cox Rhea 4 12.55 4.16 193
9 Hunter Northcutt-Cody Daniel Grundy 5 10.24 192
10 Dalton Vaughn-Levi Wittaker White County 4 10.19 191
11 Will Norton-Kolby Greer McClain Christian 3 9.78 190
12 Josh Powers-Cole Stewart Grundy 5 9.58 189
13 Bailiey Tallent-Callie Johnson Livingston Acad 4 9.43 188
14 Hunter Runyan-Chris McAbee Roane Co 3 9.32 187
15 Eli Mitchell-Tyler Lusk Soddy Daisy 4 8.8 186
16 Gavin Daniels-Colby Nelson Roane Co 3 8.21 185
17 Preston Bond-Russ Woodard Summit High 3 7.83 4.1 184
18 Brandsford Dean-Dustin Osborne Rhea 3 7.78 183
19 Gavin Myers-Devin Martin Warren 3 7.73 182
20 Jake Beihoffer-Bailey Faires Soddy Daisy 3 6.78 181
21 Adrian Thaxton-Matthew Butcher Warren 2 6.48 3.51 180
22 Austin Goins-Briar Goins Rhea 2 6.1 179
23 Blake DeLong Warren 3 5.95 178
24 Kyle Ingleburger-Kyle Palmer Grundy 2 5.73 177
25 Tristan Owenby-Ben Franklin Grundy 2 5.69 176
26 Caleb Burton-Landon Atchley Midway 2 5.53 175
27 Chase Cantrell-Nathan Powell Whitwell 2 5.39 174
28 Bobby Mueller-Trace Robinson Summit High 2 5.16 173
29 James Gravitte-Thomas Smith Sale Creek 2 4.92 172
30 Ethan Carr-Clay Johnson Livingston Acad 2 4.7 171
31 Case Anderson-Grant Hodosi Grundy 2 3.67 170
32 Hunter Flory-Ridge Boofer Rhea 2 3.63 169
33 Daniel Hobbs Warren 2 3.37 168
34 Tyler Milsaps-Konner Swafford Bradley Cen 1 3.15 167
35 Ethan Slatton-Andy Rollins Whitwell 1 3 3 166
36 Dalton Powell-Joseph Green Whitwell 1 2.94 165
37 Jared Moore-Baylor Layne Whitwell 1 2.65 164
38 Tyler Nolan-Braden Thurmond Grundy 1 2.65 163
39 Samuel Morgan-Chandler Guffey Grundy 1 2.58 162
40 John Shaver-C.J. Cox Rhea 1 2.54 161
41 Christopher Strickroot-Kyle Summer Summit High 1 2.34 160
42 Ethan Harris-Jordan McMillian Warren 1 2.21 159
43 Noah Varner-Nate Varner Rhea 1 1.79 158
44 Grant Porter-Hayden Reed Summit High 1 1.77 157
45 Tyler Thompson-Hunter Mims Midway 0 0 10
45 Peyton Spalding-Haden Sowder E. Hamilton 0 0 10
45 Grant Dees-Austin Birdwell Grundy 0 0 10
45 Colton Robinette-Jake Tipton Roane Co 0 0 10
45 Austin Kilgore-Kyle Clark Whitwell 0 0 10
45 Cameron Bankston-Colby McCrary Whitwell 0 0 10
45 Brandon Johns-Levi Hood Summit High 0 0 10
45 Peyton Tate Grundy 0 0 10
45 Hayden Robbins White County 0 0 10
45 Dillon Nelson-Hunter Presley Rhea 0 0 10
45 Macky McCrary-Jackson Lytle Rhea 0 0 10
45 Robert Easterly-Shelby Sholtz Grundy 0 0 10
45 Kameron Owens-Daryl Strunk York Inst 0 0 10
45 Garrett Hall-Tyler Conley Rhea 0 0 10
45 Baylor Dulaney-Braden Simms Rhea 0 0 10
45 Joshua Walker-Kolton Hutchins Warren 0 0 10
Justin Cowan-Brandon Tripp White County Did Not Fish DNF