PlaceTeam NamesSchool# FishFinal WeightBig FishPoints
1Samuel and Matthew Vandagriff *Warren Co.515.294.48100
2Jacob Woods - Austin WinterLenior City514.194.3599
3Daniel Hobbs - Sam Hobbs *Warren Co.513.844.8298
4Chad Sentell - Mason PotterWhite House512.0597
5Parker Reed - James GravitteSale Creek511.74.4896
6Isaac Turner - Cam RutledgeCoffee Co.510.5295
7Kole Palmer - Caleb MaybreyFranklin Co.510.4394
8Samuel Morgan - Chandler GuffeyGrundy Co.510.2393
9Dakota Wilson - Elijah GarrettLivingston Acad510.1692
10Luke Byerly - Bryson MillsBrentwood High59.6491
11Will Schibig - Austin McWhirter *Gallatin High59.5390
12Kyle Ingleburger - Kyle PalmerGrundy Co.59.3789
13Ben Franklin - Marcus BorneGrundy Co.59.3488
14Micah Bryant - Garick RobinsonSequoyah High59.387
15Jackson Viall - Wyatt Springer *Gallatin High58.5786
16Case Anderson - Grant HodosiGrundy Co.58.2485
17Ben Grizzell - Peyton CorkFranklin High48.133.8584
18Josh Crabtree - Zachary Portillo *York Institute57.7583
19Johonny Herren - Augustus Sullivan *Van Buren Co37.5182
20Dylan Summers - Eli PayneWhite Co.57.3481
21Tyan Massengale - Braxton Reid *Soddy Daisy37.3480
22Colby McCrary - Jack Gipson *Whitwell High56.979
23Dalton Vaughn - Grayson BirdwellWhite Co.36.6278
24Brandsford Dean - Austin GoinsRhea County36.5577
25Ezra Smith - Devin HowardWalker Valley46.1676
26Hayden Robbins - Cole CroslandWhite Co.36.1575
27Blake Delong - Asa Robertson *Warren Co.26.074.5574
28Hunter Conaster - Luke PattonYork Institute26.0673
29Robert Dishman - Tristen Herren *Van Buren Co25.8372
30Tanner McClain - Garrrett WhiteRhea County45.6271
31Thomas Smith - Tucker HookerSale Creek35.3170
32Baylor Layne - Dalton Powell *Whitwell High25.369
33Tyler Price - Wade SneedRhea County25.2168
34Evan Cauthron - Hayden FoxMt. Juliet15.025.0267
35Will Norton - Peyton KnowlesMcClain Christian24.7966
36Spencer Minter - Cameron Bankston *Whitwell High34.6565
37James Riggs - Ryan CothranMt. Pleasant34.2764
38Bailey Fain - Dalton HarrisonLenior City44.263
39Ethan Harris - Jordan McMillenWarren Co.34.0762
40Grant Dees - Ben FreemanGrundy Co.13.5961
41Caleb Crabtree - Trent BoyettLincoln Co23.460
42Jake Beihoffer - Bailey Faires *Soddy Daisy23.1859
43Grant Lawson - Gauge Romero *Station Camp23.0558
44Jake Sorrells - Clay GentryLincoln Co23.0557
45Jeff McCormick - Douglas Nelson *Warren Co.13.0156
46Braeden and Colby ThurmondCoffee Co.12.955
47Kolby Holcomb - Jacob CrossBradley Central12.8254
48Harry James - Trip CostelloFranklin High22.8153
49Chase Cantrell - Nathan Powell *Whitwell High12.752
50Cole Jackson - Eli GatesRhea County12.4851
51Tyler Finley - Hayden PughMt. Pleasant12.4750
52J.T. Minor - Jordin Rosasco *Gallatin High12.4649
53Karston Doud - Nolan PaladinoLincoln Co22.348
54Thomas Sanders - Will BennettSummitt High22.2747
55Brandon Bates - Logan Phillips *Soddy Daisy12.1446
56Rand Schneck - Logan SwaffordBradley Central11.845
57Hunter Flory - Austin FloryRhea County11.544
58Ethan Ashley - Quinton SteelFranklin Co.11.4943
59Bailey Silcox - Dalton CoxGallatin High11.4242
60Alex BolesRhea County11.1141
61Orion Feaster - Thomas TrevinoLivingston Acad10.9740
62Eli Stevenson - Matthew BanksGrundy Co.10.9340
63Stuart Roggli - Abigail RoggliGrundy Co.0040
63Cody Simmons - Dakota Mitchell *Van Buren Co0040
63Lawson Bradley - Colton BrewerSiegel High0040
63Alec Lancaster - Kalen Puckett *Station Camp0040
63Hudson White - Brennan JayFranklin High0040
63Clay Johnson - Keller MorelLivingston Acad0040
63Hunter Presley - Dillon NelsonRhea County0040
63Chellan Cantrell - Mattie Powell *Whitwell High0040
63James Robinson - Bryce Naughton *Summitt High0040
63Dylan Pittman - Michael Evans *Whitwell High0040
63Wesley Jacks - Tyler HommerdingLincoln Co0040
63AJ Busby - John Michael BoltonMt. Pleasant0040
63Thomas Mingle - Daniel HallSiegel High0040
63Bryce Gurley - Dylan OrickRhea County0040
63Peyton Finley - Joelton NuttMt. Pleasant0040
63Mike Frick - Kyle McMeenFranklin High0040
63Tyler Simmons - Nathan ThrowerLincoln Co0040
63Kyle Wetjen - Josh PriceLincoln Co0040
63Jacob Gardner - Jason BlevinsRhea County0040
63Sawyer Baldwin - Edward WileyYork Institute0040
63Nathan Welch - Austin WadzinskiFranklin High0040
63Joshua Walker - Mathew ButcherWarren Co.0040
63Caydan FerrellLivingston Acad0040
63Bailey Talent - Bailey PennycuffLivingston Acad0040
63Jerren Gieske - Will DanielsLawrence Co0040
63Jessie HummelLivingston Acad0040
63Hunter Yates - Luke Alexander *Gallatin High0040
63Ethan Carr - Brady HuddlestonLivingston Acad0040
63Luke Fraley - Alex AtchleyBaylor School0040
63Isaac Brewington - Hayden MerrellMt. Juliet0040
63Seth Smith - Bryson ColeWhite Co.0040
63Alex Gault - Conner PhillipsLincoln Co0040
63Tyler Pruitt - Ryan PrinceMt. Pleasant0040
63Braxton Hutson - Emilee ScottWhite Co.0040
63Adam LaLance - Will LaLanceSiegel High0040
63Noah Gregory - Chance Clendenin *Station Camp0040
63Preston Bond - Russ WoodardSummitt High0040
63Brayden Shockley - Austin DelongVan Buren Co0040
63Cailey Champman - Colby ReedMt. Pleasant0040
63Austin Alexander - Tanner Lynch *Gallatin High0040
63Wesley DeVaney - Nick FainBradley Central0040
63Parker Grefrath - ???Franklin High0040
63Noah and Nate VarnerRhea County0040
63Austin Birdwell - Hunter ChristianGrundy Co.0040
63Brandon Iles - Ridge BooferRhea County0040
63Owen HarringtonGallatin High0040