Grundy County's Kyle Ingleburger and Kyle Palmer centered by David Lowrie, TN B.A.S.S. Nation Director (TN B.A.S.S.)

Grundy County’s Kyle Ingleburger and Kyle Palmer centered by David Lowrie, TN B.A.S.S. Nation Director (TN B.A.S.S.)

PlaceTeam NamesSchool# FishFinal WeightBig FishPoints
1Kyle Ingleburger - Kyle PalmerGrundy Co.515.84.64100
2Luke Bryerly - Bryson MillsBrentwood High515.164.799
3Hunter Conaster - Luke PattonYork Institute410.198
4Ezra Smith - Devin HowardWalker Valley49.944.697
5Davin Flowers - Lance FraizerWalker Valley49.164.4196
6Daniel Cheshire - Stevie MillsCreek Wood58.9295
7Chase Cantrell - Nathan PowellWhitwell High48.6694
8Stuart Roggli - Mason WarnerGrundy Co.48.4393
9Drew Elrod - Taylor GalsterMt. Juliet36.9892
10Jake Beihoffer - Bailey FairesSoddy Daisy26.753.8991
11Samuel and Matthew VandagriffWarren Co.46.7390
12Parker Reed - James GravitteSale Creek36.6989
13Saylor Roach - Hayden CairnsBrentwood High25.7988
14Grant Porter - Kyle SummerSummitt High35.4487
15Blake Delong - Asa RobertsonWarren Co.25.333.4686
16Wesley Jacks - Tyler HommerdingLincoln Co25.272.9385
17Jack Vineyard - Keyloe HickeySale Creek24.7384
18Tyler Pruitt - Ryan PrinceMt. Pleasant34.5483
19Eli Stevenson - Matthew BanksGrundy Co.34.4182
20Samuel Morgan - Chandler GuffeyGrundy Co.13.8481
21Bailey Fain - Dalton HarrisonLenior City23.7880
22Brandsford Dean - Dustin OsborneRhea County23.6579
23Austin Alexander - Bailey SilcoxGallatin High23.6178
24Chad Sentell - Mason PotterWhite House13.3177
25Will Norton - Peyton KnowlesMcClain Christian12.8676
26Colby McCrary - Jack GipsonWhitwell High12.5275
27Condry Hyndman - Reed AlbertCreek Wood12.5174
28Nate Mullen - Noah DyerWhite House12.4873
29Evan Cauthron - Isaac BrewingtonMt. Juliet12.0172
30Ethan Ashley - Quinton SteeleFranklin Co.11.9371
31Ian Glasgow - Niraj GosaiBrentwood High11.8770
32Noah and Nate VarnerRhea County11.7369
33Brandon Bates - Logan PhillipsSoddy Daisy11.7168
34AJ Busby - John Michael BoltonMt. Pleasant11.6867
35Riley Henderson - Bryce BlandFranklin Co.11.6866
36Thomas Sanders - Will BennettSummitt High11.6665
37Tyan Massengale - Braxton ReidSoddy Daisy11.6464
38Ethan Carr - Brady HuddlestonLivingston Acad11.5563
39Keegan Sanders - David IsbellFranklin Co.11.5162
40AJ Youther - Brittany HarrisRhea County11.4361
41Macky McCrary - Jackson LytleRhea County11.460
42Tanner McClain - Garrrett WhiteRhea County11.3259
43Kolby Holcomb - Jacob CrossBradley Central11.2358
44Harry James - Trip CostelloFranklin High11.1757
45Corbett Sands - Bryce RapsonWalker Valley11.1256
46Braeden and Colby ThurmondCoffee Co.10.855
47Storm Erwin - Lexi KingSoddy Daisy10.7854
48Luke Fraley - Alex AtchleyBaylor10.6453
49Brandon Iles - Ridge BooferRhea County10.6152
Orion Feaster - Thomas TrevinoLivingston Acad0040
Wyatt Springer - Jackson ViallGallatin High0040
Chellan Cantrell - Mattie PowellWhitwell High0040
Jessie Hummel - Josh WhiteLivingston Acad0040
Chandler Heffington - Taylor HammonsLincoln Co0040
Preston Bond - Russ WoodardSummitt High0040
Case Anderson - Grant HodosiGrundy Co.0040
Clayton Johnson - Keller MorelLivingston Acad0040
Bailey Talent - Bailey PennycuffLivingston Acad0040
Will Schibig - Connor HicksGallatin High0040
Tyler Finley - Hayden PughMt. Pleasant0040
Chase Albert - Coulter DotsonCreek Wood0040
Sawyer Baldwin - Edward WileyYork Institute0040
Alyson Frizzell - Jacob SmithSale Creek0040
Dakota Wilson - Elijah GarrettLivingston Acad0040
Jacob Woods - Austin WinterLenior City0040
Peyton Finley - Joelton NuttMt. Pleasant0040
Will Wallis - Andrew CaltonBrentwood High0040
Case Thompson - Becca SullivanBrentwood High0040
Hunter Yates - Casey BrileyGallatin High0040
Weston Colvett - Caitlyn ClarkMt. Pleasant0040
Thomas Smith - Tucker HookerSale Creek0040
Taylor and Tyler SteeleFranklin Co.0040
Bryce Gurley - Dylan OrickRhea County0040
Jeff McCormick - Douglas NelsonWarren Co.0040
Alyssa Taylor - Ben FranklinWalker-Grundy0040
Preston Ashley - Peyton ClarkLincoln Co0040
Tyler Price - Wade SneedRhea County0040
Baylor Layne - Dalton PowellWhitwell High0040
Chase Foshee - Collin FosheeMt. Pleasant0040
Warren Smith - Jonathan PendergrastCentral Magnet0040
Grant Dees - Ben FreemanGrundy Co.0040
Gabe Dempsey - Stuart OwensFranklin Co.0040
Brian Webb - Wright MantoothBrentwood High0040
Steven Weist - Kyson BrownMt. Juliet0040
Aaron Riggs - Cailey ChampmanMt. Pleasant0040
Spencer Minter - Cameron BankstonWhitwell High0040
Taylor Fletcher - Blake MangrumCoffee Co.0040
James Riggs - Ryan CothranMt. Pleasant0040
Christopher Keeble - Dalton BaileyLenior City0040
Evan Pollard - Gage LineberryLincoln Co0040